Mathematics Fair Category :LP | |||||||
135 – Geometrical Chart | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
3723 | LPGC28 | SIVA PRIYA V | 4 | Mambaram UPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 10 | |
5009 | LPGC37 | SONUDEV P R | 4 | Pazhassi West UPS ( Mattannur ) | A | 8 | |
5008 | LPGC36 | AVANI.P | 4 | Kanhileri West LPS ( Mattannur ) | A | 6 | |
121 | LPGC13 | SANIYA V | 4 | Varam U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 6 | |
5865 | LPGC32 | POOJA.M | 4 | ABDURAHIMAN SMARAKAM UPS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
5866 | LPGC33 | AVYAYA.S.V | 4 | EAST VALLIYAI UPS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
4149 | LPGC31 | ASHWIN K P | 3 | KARARATH UPS ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
1467 | LPGC18 | ARYA.T.N | 4 | BAKHITHA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL CHERUKUNNU ( Madayi ) |
A | 5 | |
4583 | LPGC34 | REKHA S KINI | 4 | Thrikkannapuram West LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
5447 | LPGC38 | NAFEESATHUL MISRIYA V P | 4 | Payanchery LPS ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
2827 | LPGC10 | ATHIRA P V | 4 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
3724 | LPGC29 | NAYANENDH GOPAN | 4 | Panunda BUPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
4148 | LPGC30 | MUHAMMED K .K | 4 | CHAMPAD WEST UPS ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
5448 | LPGC39 | SIVAPRIYA P V | 4 | Manhalampuram .UPS ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
3302 | LPGC26 | ADHIRAJ P K | 4 | Govt.LPS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
4584 | LPGC35 | KARTHIKA K | 4 | Vattipram UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
122 | LPGC14 | KAJAL R SHIJITH | 3 | St.Teresa`S T.T.I. Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
1923 | LPGC19 | ZIYA RIYAS.K.T | 4 | IRANAVU HINDU LPS ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
1029 | LPGC16 | YADUKRISHNAN.M | 4 | Kolathur L.P.School Chuzhali ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
2358 | LPGC22 | SHEWAG BABU C V | 4 | TRICHAMBARAM UPS ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
1028 | LPGC15 | SANDRAJITH | 4 | Chuzhali East L.P. School ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
6309 | LPGC23 | SRAVONDEV N | 3 | Maniyoor Central L.P.School Chekkikulam ( Thaliparamba South ) |
B | 3 | |
2357 | LPGC21 | NIYA ASHOK | 4 | IRINGAL UPS ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
6310 | LPGC24 | JANASREE A K | 4 | Kayaralam A U P School ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
3303 | LPGC27 | ALAN.V.P | 3 | Anandoth LPS ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
2828 | LPGC25 | DIYA K V | 4 | B E M L P S PAYYANNUR ( Payyannur ) | B | 3 | |
1466 | LPGC17 | DEEPAK U | 3 | ST. MARYS LPS PUNNACHERI ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
604 | LPGC12 | MUHAMMED FARHAN K P | 4 | KIZHUNNA SOUTH U P S ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
603 | LPGC11 | PRAMUDHITH C K | 4 | PODUVACHERI RAMARVILASAM L P S ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
136 – Still Model
|
|||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5449 | LPSM28 | DARVIN JOSEPH GEORGE | 4 | Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) | A | 10 | |
4976 | LPSM38 | NIDA FATHIMA V P | 4 | GUPS Mattannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 8 | |
5843 | LPSM35 | Abhinand A | 4 | SARASWATHIVIJAYAM UPS ( Panoor ) | A | 6 | |
4562 | LPSM36 | SAYANIYA C | 4 | Naravoor South LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 6 | |
3718 | LPSM31 | MUHAMMED RAZEL .M.P | 4 | Tharuvanatheru UPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
4561 | LPSM27 | MAYOORA RAJEEV | 4 | Ranijai HS Nirmalagiri ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
2374 | LPSM21 | FATHIMA.C | 4 | KURUMATHUR SOUTH UPS ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
2825 | LPSM24 | ABHINAND.P | 4 | G L P S CHOORAL ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
3255 | LPSM29 | NIVEDHITHA N | 4 | Sacred Heart LPS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
4112 | LPSM32 | MUHAMMED LALA SHEHABAS | 3 | CHAMPAD LPS ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
606 | LPSM11 | JEEVAN SANTHOSH | 4 | MUZHAPPILANGAD EAST L P SCHOOL ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
5450 | LPSM39 | SELESTIN THOMAS | 4 | Manhalampuram .UPS ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4975 | LPSM37 | SREENAND.K.K | 4 | GLPS Kanhilery ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
3717 | LPSM30 | RITHUNAND.E | 4 | Guruvilasam PC BUPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
4113 | LPSM33 | MUHAMMED RAZA MANAT | 3 | CHAMPAD WEST UPS ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
607 | LPSM12 | HIRAN S | 4 | KIZHUNNA SOUTH U P S ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
1908 | LPSM19 | ABHISHEK V | 3 | GUPS PAPPINISSERI WEST ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
1034 | LPSM14 | ASWANTH.I.P | 3 | Chuzhali East L.P. School ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
1035 | LPSM15 | RICHU JAMES | 4 | Fathima U.P.School Kudiyanmala ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
127 | LPSM10 | ANANDU S DAS | 4 | St.Michael`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
1459 | LPSM17 | HAFSA PUTHIYAPURAYIL | 4 | MUPS MATTUL ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
5842 | LPSM34 | SREENAND SREEJITH | 4 | KOORARA LPS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
128 | LPSM13 | MUHAMMED FASAL.M.S | 4 | Kuruva U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
2826 | LPSM25 | KRISHNAN.A.M | 4 | KURUVELLI VISHNU SARMA A L P S ( Payyannur ) | B | 3 | |
2373 | LPSM20 | AVINASH KISHOR K P | 4 | KOONAM LPS ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
1458 | LPSM16 | MUHAMMED HAZIM B | 4 | MADAYI LPS ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
1907 | LPSM18 | MUHAMMED FAZAN P | 4 | DESASEVA UPS KANNAADIPARAMBA ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
6308 | LPSM23 | MUHAMMED AFRAS | 4 | Morazha AUP School ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
3254 | LPSM26 | PRANAV K PREMAN | 4 | Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
6307 | LPSM22 | SREENAND.TP | 3 | Kayaralam North L.P.School ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
137 – Puzzle
|
|||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5864 | LPPZ33 | VISHNUPRIYA.E | 4 | EAST VALLIYAI UPS ( Panoor ) | A | 10 | |
3726 | LPPZ29 | MALAVIKA .K | 4 | Tharuvanatheru UPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 8 | |
4560 | LPPZ35 | SREENANDH.N.M | 4 | Pookode Vanivilasam LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 6 | |
4977 | LPPZ36 | PRIYANANDA K | 4 | GUPS Mattannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 6 | |
2818 | LPPZ25 | AKSHARA.K.V | 4 | ETTUKUDUKKA U P S ( Payyannur ) | A | 6 | |
2362 | LPPZ21 | ARDRA M S | 4 | TRICHAMBARAM UPS ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
157 | LPPZ12 | SREENANDA T K | 4 | Thalamunda L.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
3725 | LPPZ28 | AMNA A | 4 | Keezhathur West LPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
3282 | LPPZ26 | AVANI.A.K | 4 | Sacred Heart LPS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
4559 | LPPZ34 | NIYA SHINITH M | 4 | Madathil Pookode LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
1499 | LPPZ16 | ARJUN ANIL KUMAR | 4 | EDANAD WEST LPS ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
2817 | LPPZ24 | MINHAJ P | 4 | JANAKI MEMORIAL U P S CHERUPUZHA ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
6336 | LPPZ22 | ATHULYA C K | 4 | Kayaralam A U P School ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
5863 | LPPZ32 | REEMA FATHIMA | 4 | ABDURAHIMAN SMARAKAM UPS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
4144 | LPPZ30 | ISHAN.S.SAJEEV | 3 | CHAMPAD LPS ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
5443 | LPPZ38 | BALAMANI B.S. | 4 | GLPS Edavely ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
586 | LPPZ10 | ASWATHI BABU.A | 3 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
587 | LPPZ11 | DEV KRISHNA C V | 4 | KADAMBORE DEVI VILASAM L P S ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
1003 | LPPZ14 | CLARIS JOJO | 4 | Fathima U.P.School Kudiyanmala ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
1500 | LPPZ17 | YADUKRISHNA PK | 4 | GLPS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
6337 | LPPZ23 | NANDITHA.K | 4 | M.C.U.P.School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
158 | LPPZ13 | MUHAMMED NISHAD | 4 | Mansha Ul Uloom L.P. School ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
3283 | LPPZ27 | SHINCIL.K | 4 | Govt. UPS Punnol ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
1004 | LPPZ15 | AKSHARA KS | 4 | S.V.U.P.School Parikkalam ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
5444 | LPPZ39 | JYOTHIS JIJI JOHN | 3 | SH UPS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
1972 | LPPZ18 | Vyshna.V | 4 | MANGAT LPS ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
1973 | LPPZ19 | AVANTHIKA A | 4 | PAPPINISSERI WEST LPS ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
4978 | LPPZ37 | AVANI P V | 4 | Kunnoth UPS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
138 – Maths Magazine | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
4956 | LPMM37 | 0 | 0 | Thattiode North LPS ( Mattannur ) | A | 10 | |
6285 | LPMM23 | 0 | 0 | Maniyoor Central L.P.School Chekkikulam ( Thaliparamba South ) |
A | 8 | |
95 | LPMM12 | 0 | 0 | Mansha Ul Uloom L.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 6 | |
2784 | LPMM24 | 0 | 0 | G L P S VELLOOR. ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
2322 | LPMM21 | 0 | 0 | KURUMATHUR SOUTH UPS ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
2321 | LPMM20 | 0 | 0 | NADUVIL LPS ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
1927 | LPMM18 | 0 | 0 | MANGAT LPS ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
562 | LPMM10 | 0 | 0 | Chala Patinharakkara L P S ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
4108 | LPMM26 | 0 | 0 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
1440 | LPMM16 | 0 | 0 | GLPS CHERUKKUNNU NORTH ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
995 | LPMM15 | 0 | 0 | Desamithram U.P.School Peruvalathuparamba ( Irikur ) |
A | 5 | |
2785 | LPMM25 | 0 | 0 | B E M L P S PAYYANNUR ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
4532 | LPMM35 | 0 | 0 | Poovathur New LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
3685 | LPMM29 | 0 | 0 | Chundangapoil N LPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
6284 | LPMM22 | 0 | 0 | Peruvangoor A.L.P.School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
5807 | LPMM33 | 0 | 0 | TPGM UPS KANNAMCODE ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
5806 | LPMM32 | 0 | 0 | SIVA VILASAM LPS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
3272 | LPMM27 | 0 | 0 | Kuzhippangad DeviVilasam LPS ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
1441 | LPMM17 | 0 | 0 | GNUPS NARIKKODE ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
4109 | LPMM31 | 0 | 0 | KARIYAD NAMBIARS UPS ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
96 | LPMM13 | 0 | 0 | Mowanchery U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
3273 | LPMM28 | 0 | 0 | Madrasa Anvariya LPS ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
1928 | LPMM19 | 0 | 0 | GUPS PUZHATHI ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
Mathematics Fair Category :UP | |||||||
142 – Number Chart | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
149 | UPNC105 | VARALAKSHMI P | 7 | Dharmasamajam U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 10 | |
1968 | UPNC112 | SREELAKSHMI .K | 7 | PUZHATHI NORTH UPS ( Pappinissery ) | A | 8 | |
1503 | UPNC109 | SHILNA N | 7 | KANNAPURAM EAST UPS ( Madayi ) | A | 6 | |
1967 | UPNC111 | RIYA PARVEEN.M | 7 | AZHIKODE SOUT UPS ( Pappinissery ) | A | 6 | |
150 | UPNC106 | MEHRIN MOIDEEN | 7 | Kadalayi South U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 6 | |
4982 | UPNC128 | GANGA K A | 6 | GUPS Mattannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
5452 | UPNC130 | VANDHANA RAVI | 7 | Veerpad St Seb .UPS ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
579 | UPNC104 | FATHIMATHUL JIMNA K | 7 | KIZHUNNA SOUTH U P S ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
2368 | UPNC113 | ANUSREE PRADEEP | 7 | TRICHAMBARAM UPS ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
5848 | UPNC126 | ADHISREE.S.V | 7 | EAST VALLIYAI UPS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
5451 | UPNC129 | NANDANA SASI | 7 | Manhalampuram .UPS ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
2837 | UPNC115 | AJAYKRISHNA | 7 | ANNUR U P S ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
4590 | UPNC127 | CHAITHANYA TK | 6 | South Pattiam UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
6331 | UPNC114 | KARTHIKA M RAJEEV | 6 | Kayaralam A U P School ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
3284 | UPNC117 | ADHARVA.P.R | 7 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
3738 | UPNC121 | AISWARYA.K | 7 | Kozhur UPS ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
3739 | UPNC122 | RITHUNANDANA P | 7 | Mambaram UPS ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
2838 | UPNC116 | ABITHA T | 7 | GUPS Kuttur ( Payyannur ) | B | 3 | |
3285 | UPNC118 | FATHIMATHUL ABIYYA T K | 7 | M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
5847 | UPNC125 | MAYOORA.S | 7 | ABDURAHIMAN SMARAKAM UPS ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
4981 | UPNC119 | SREEPRIYA P | 7 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
578 | UPNC103 | SREE LAKSHMI ANIL | 7 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
6330 | UPNC102 | FATHIMATHUL RIFA RASHEED | 7 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
1504 | UPNC110 | RIYARAJESH | 7 | EDAKKEPPURAM UPS ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
4589 | UPNC120 | JASMINA E | 7 | GHSS Chittariparamaba ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
4118 | UPNC123 | AMEESHA C | 7 | KARARATH UPS ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
2367 | UPNC101 | BHAVANA P P | 7 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
4119 | UPNC124 | FATHIMA MISBA SHERIN | 7 | PULIYANAMBROM M UPS ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
1032 | UPNC107 | FATHIMATHUL HIBA K S | 6 | Govt. U.P.School Pazhayangadi ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
143 – Geometrical Chart | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
3729 | UPGC119 | SNEHA.U | 7 | Kozhur UPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 10 | |
5426 | UPGC130 | DARIS BENNY | 7 | Veerpad St Seb .UPS ( Iritty ) | A | 8 | |
4980 | UPGC128 | SREELAKSHMI .P.V | 5 | Kanhileri UPS ( Mattannur ) | A | 6 | |
4979 | UPGC127 | SANIYA MANU | 6 | GUPS Mattannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 6 | |
3730 | UPGC120 | SREELAKSHMI VISWAM | 6 | Mambaram UPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
2354 | UPGC113 | NIVEDHYA P | 6 | IRINGAL UPS ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
5425 | UPGC129 | ARSHA ROSE | 6 | Manhalampuram .UPS ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
1036 | UPGC107 | AJAY K | 7 | Govt. U.P.School Vayakkara ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
116 | UPGC106 | ASWITHA V | 7 | Varam U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
2821 | UPGC103 | NEERAJ K | 6 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
4142 | UPGC121 | SHAMJANA KRISHNA | 6 | CHAMPAD WEST UPS ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
4552 | UPGC126 | NAVANEETH K P | 6 | Pattiam West UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
4551 | UPGC125 | ANAGHA RAVEENDRAN | 6 | Mangattidam UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
4143 | UPGC122 | MAYOOGHA M | 6 | KARARATH UPS ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
593 | UPGC102 | ADITHYAN C P | 7 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
5844 | UPGC123 | SOUPARNIKA D PREM | 6 | CHENDAYAD UPS ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
5845 | UPGC124 | SWATHI M P | 7 | TPGM UPS KANNAMCODE ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
594 | UPGC104 | ASWATHI V V | 7 | MAVILAYI U P S ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
1037 | UPGC108 | MAYOORI M | 6 | Desamithram U.P.School Peruvalathuparamba ( Irikur ) |
B | 3 | |
2353 | UPGC101 | ABHINAND MOHAN | 7 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
1959 | UPGC111 | ASWANTH.K | 7 | AZHIKODE NORTH UPS ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
6299 | UPGC114 | YASH K RAM | 7 | Kayaralam A U P School ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
1461 | UPGC110 | AKSHATHA NITOOR | 7 | EDANAD UPS ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
1460 | UPGC109 | LAILA MAHAMOOD | 7 | MUPS MATTUL ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
3281 | UPGC118 | SHIBILASHERIN | 7 | DIET Palayad ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
6300 | UPGC115 | ANJITHA M.P. | 7 | Mullakkodi U.P.School ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
115 | UPGC105 | ANAGHA.C.K | 7 | Sankaravilasam U.P.S. Kanhirode ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
1960 | UPGC112 | VYSHNAV K | 7 | RAMAGURU UPS ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
2822 | UPGC116 | HARIKRISHNAN.K | 7 | KOROM D S A U P S ( Payyannur ) | B | 3 | |
3280 | UPGC117 | SARANG MANOJ | 7 | St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
144 – Still Model | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5437 | UPSM119 | ALONSO SIBI | 5 | Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) | A | 10 | |
3722 | UPSM122 | ARUNIMA K P | 7 | Mambaram UPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 8 | |
135 | UPSM101 | DHANASHYAM P | 6 | St.Michael`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 7 | |
5868 | UPSM126 | ASHIN.P | 7 | EAST VALLIYAI UPS ( Panoor ) | A | 6 | |
1040 | UPSM108 | GOPIKAVARMA P | 7 | Desamithram U.P.School Peruvalathuparamba ( Irikur ) |
A | 5 | |
136 | UPSM107 | MUHAMMED HADI .K | 6 | Kuruva U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
3721 | UPSM121 | AISWARYA.P.P | 6 | Kozhur UPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
5438 | UPSM130 | GEO JOJI | 6 | Manhalampuram .UPS ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
3287 | UPSM120 | RAHAN KARTHIK | 7 | Vayalalam Central UPS ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
1925 | UPSM112 | ABHINAND NISHAD KV | 7 | GMUPS KATTAMPALLY ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
5016 | UPSM118 | THEERTHA K K | 7 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
2336 | UPSM102 | SNEHA P P | 7 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
2839 | UPSM105 | ATHUL T V | 7 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
618 | UPSM104 | ATHEENA M | 7 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
1926 | UPSM113 | FATHIMATHUL RAHANA .A | 7 | PUZHATHI NORTH UPS ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
1469 | UPSM111 | DEVIKA M | 6 | GUPS PURACHERY ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
5867 | UPSM125 | MUHAMMED JASIL.O.P | 7 | ABDURAHIMAN SMARAKAM UPS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
2840 | UPSM116 | PRATHYU.K.V | 6 | ETTUKUDUKKA U P S ( Payyannur ) | B | 3 | |
1041 | UPSM109 | CLIETUS M JOB | 7 | Fathima U.P.School Kudiyanmala ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
6334 | UPSM103 | VYSHNAV.N | 6 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
4117 | UPSM124 | SHARVIN K.K | 5 | KADANKUNI UPS ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
6335 | UPSM115 | MUHAMMED RAZIQUE . T | 7 | Mullakkodi U.P.School ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
4547 | UPSM128 | ASRITH KRISHNA | 6 | Pattiam West UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
4116 | UPSM123 | ADITH P | 6 | CHAMPAD WEST UPS ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
1468 | UPSM110 | BASITH ABDUL HAMEED | 7 | GMUPS MADAYI ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
5017 | UPSM129 | ANUGRAH K P. | 7 | Malur UPS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
619 | UPSM106 | VISHOB K | 7 | KIZHUNNA SOUTH U P S ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
4546 | UPSM127 | VISWANTH A K | 7 | BEM UPS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
3286 | UPSM117 | DEVIKA THILAK | 6 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
2337 | UPSM114 | GODWIN JOSEPH SANTHOSH | 5 | VAYATTUPARAMBA SJUPS ( Thalparamba North ) | C | 1 | |
145 – Puzzle | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
1502 | UPPZ111 | VISHNUDEV P P | 6 | GUPS PURACHERY ( Madayi ) | A | 10 | |
3293 | UPPZ117 | JUHI SURESH | 7 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 8 | |
5024 | UPPZ119 | RAHUL K | 7 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 6 | |
5457 | UPPZ129 | MARIYAN JAISE | 7 | St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
2832 | UPPZ103 | SANDHRA RAJEEVAN | 7 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
2369 | UPPZ101 | SAYAND BABU | 7 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
5852 | UPPZ124 | KRISHNASREE NAIR | 7 | EAST VALLIYAI UPS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
3728 | UPPZ122 | ANASWARA MOHAN | 6 | Mambaram UPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
156 | UPPZ107 | KRISHNENDU | 6 | Varam U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
1030 | UPPZ108 | ATHMAJA M V | 7 | K.K.N.M.A.U.P. School Eruvassi ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
2831 | UPPZ102 | SWATHY CHANDRAN N | 7 | St.Mary’s High School For Girls, Payyannur ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
5458 | UPPZ130 | ANAKHA EMMANUEL | 7 | Veerpad St Seb .UPS ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4130 | UPPZ120 | HRITHUL RAJ R R | 7 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
3727 | UPPZ121 | AKASH SOMARAJ | 7 | Guruvilasam PC BUPS ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
3294 | UPPZ118 | VEDAS. S. R | 7 | Govt.Brennen HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
4131 | UPPZ123 | ASNA C | 7 | KADANKUNI UPS ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
6305 | UPPZ115 | SANDRASURESH | 7 | M.C.U.P.School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
4573 | UPPZ127 | NIVEDA K | 7 | South Pattiam UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
5025 | UPPZ128 | NAJA FARHATH.K | 7 | Vengad South UPS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
1969 | UPPZ112 | SREENAND A | 7 | DESASEVA UPS KANNAADIPARAMBA ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
2370 | UPPZ114 | VAISHNAVI NAMBIAR | 7 | IRINGAL UPS ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
1970 | UPPZ113 | SAHEEDA .K | 7 | PUZHATHI NORTH UPS ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
6306 | UPPZ116 | IRFAN MUHAMMED K | 6 | Morazha AUP School ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
621 | UPPZ105 | ADITH T V | 6 | THOTTADA WEST U P S ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
1031 | UPPZ109 | JOYAL JAMES | 7 | Fathima U.P.School Kudiyanmala ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
4572 | UPPZ126 | ANANYA.M.V | 7 | Sankaravilasam UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
155 | UPPZ106 | MUHAMMED.C | 7 | Munderi Central U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
1501 | UPPZ110 | RIFA PK | 7 | MUPS MATTUL ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
620 | UPPZ104 | JASIR C V | 7 | PODUVACHERI CENTRAL U P S ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
146 – Teaching Aid | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
1971 | UPTA106 | USHA .C | 0 | PUZHATHI NORTH UPS ( Pappinissery ) | A | 10 | |
139 | UPTA103 | PRIYA .K.P | 0 | Kappad Madrassa L.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 8 | |
4103 | UPTA108 | JITHENDRAN.N | 0 | KADANKUNI UPS ( Chokli ) | A | 6 | |
5811 | UPTA109 | DIVYA | 0 | TPGM UPS KANNAMCODE ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
1496 | UPTA105 | ANITHAKUMARI K | 0 | KANNAPURAM EAST UPS ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
605 | UPTA102 | RAJA P K | 0 | CHERUMAVILAYI U PS ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
2350 | UPTA101 | O P JISHA | 0 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
4563 | UPTA110 | K S SANJEEV RAJ | 0 | Olayikkara North LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
5408 | UPTA111 | SR.SEMI FRANCIS | 0 | SH UPS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
147 – Maths Magazine | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2782 | UPMM103 | 0 | 0 | Govt.Girls Higher Secondary School Payyannur ( Payyannur ) |
A | 10 | |
5403 | UPMM129 | 0 | 0 | GUPS Uliyil ( Iritty ) | A | 8 | |
2319 | UPMM114 | 0 | 0 | YATHEEM KHANA UPS ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 6 | |
5808 | UPMM125 | 0 | 0 | TPGM UPS KANNAMCODE ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
559 | UPMM101 | 0 | 0 | Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
4110 | UPMM120 | 0 | 0 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
92 | UPMM106 | 0 | 0 | Muthukutty U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
91 | UPMM105 | 0 | 0 | Mowanchery U.P. School ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
1921 | UPMM111 | 0 | 0 | GUPS CHALAD ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
4529 | UPMM127 | 0 | 0 | BEM UPS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
6292 | UPMM102 | 0 | 0 | Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
560 | UPMM104 | 0 | 0 | OORPAZHASSIKAVU U P S ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
993 | UPMM108 | 0 | 0 | S.V.U.P.School Parikkalam ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
1922 | UPMM112 | 0 | 0 | GUPS PAPPINISSERI WEST ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
4111 | UPMM124 | 0 | 0 | CHOKLI UPS ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
5809 | UPMM126 | 0 | 0 | NAJATHUL ISLAM NURSURY And UPS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
3250 | UPMM121 | 0 | 0 | Rajas Kallayi UPS ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
3688 | UPMM123 | 0 | 0 | Pinarayi West BUPS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
1443 | UPMM110 | 0 | 0 | GNUPS NARIKKODE ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
2318 | UPMM113 | 0 | 0 | KURUMATHUR SOUTH UPS ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
4528 | UPMM118 | 0 | 0 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
6293 | UPMM115 | 0 | 0 | Govt.U.P.School Kadamberi ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
4958 | UPMM128 | 0 | 0 | Muttannur UPS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
992 | UPMM107 | 0 | 0 | S.N.U.P School Padiyoor ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
3251 | UPMM122 | 0 | 0 | Palayad Basic UPS ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
4957 | UPMM117 | 0 | 0 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
3687 | UPMM119 | 0 | 0 | Kottayam Raja`s H S Pathiriyad ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
5404 | UPMM130 | 0 | 0 | Kappad St Seb. UPS ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
Mathematics Fair Category :HS | |||||||
152 – Number Chart | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5826 | HSNC224 | HRITHIKA.S | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 10 | |
2363 | HSNC204 | RISHANA T K | 10 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 8 | |
2830 | HSNC216 | SREERAG P | 10 | AVS Govt.Higher Secondary School Karivellur ( Payyannur ) |
A | 6 | |
5440 | HSNC229 | RASHMI P | 10 | GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
3720 | HSNC230 | SABEEHA PARVIN PP | 10 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
137 | HSNC202 | NAHLA K | 10 | C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
595 | HSNC212 | ARJUN KRISHNA.K.K | 9 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
3268 | HSNC217 | SREYA.M | 10 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
4986 | HSNC219 | HARSHA C | 10 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
4580 | HSNC222 | VISMAYA A K | 10 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
596 | HSNC213 | ASWATHI K V | 8 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
5439 | HSNC227 | ANILA .P | 10 | IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4127 | HSNC226 | MINNA SHAFEEQUE | 9 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
4126 | HSNC225 | ARYASREE S | 8 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
6303 | HSNC210 | THEERTHA.K.P | 10 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
2829 | HSNC201 | NEENU VARGHESE | 10 | St.Mary’s High School Cherupuzha ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
5827 | HSNC228 | ANSEERA.P | 9 | P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
1487 | HSNC207 | KARISHMA P | 9 | GGHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
1486 | HSNC206 | KAVYA. V.V | 10 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
1940 | HSNC208 | AISHWARYA M | 9 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
3269 | HSNC218 | AMEENA AFSAR.M | 10 | Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
1016 | HSNC205 | ARCHANA M | 10 | G.H.S. S. Chuzhali ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
4581 | HSNC223 | GOPIKACHANDRAN | 9 | GHSS Chittariparamaba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
3719 | HSNC221 | ANAMIKA PRAKASH | 9 | Govt. H S S Vadakkumpad ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
1017 | HSNC214 | SALMABI C C | 10 | G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
138 | HSNC211 | ANIKETHA SUDHEER | 9 | CHEMBILODE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, THALAVIL ( Kannur North ) |
A | 5 | |
4987 | HSNC220 | AISWARYA R | 10 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
1939 | HSNC203 | NIKHILA V | 10 | Azhikode H.S.S. Azhikode ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
153 – Geometrical Chart | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5819 | HSGC223 | SHININA.N | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 10 | |
3734 | HSGC230 | DEVIKA MANOJ | 10 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 8 | |
5431 | HSGC226 | LAYANA LIZBETH SABU | 10 | Santhome HSS Kolakkad ( Iritty ) | A | 6 | |
2812 | HSGC214 | ANJITHA CV | 9 | St.Mary’s High School For Girls, Payyannur ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
4122 | HSGC224 | AHANA RAJ.K | 10 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
1942 | HSGC216 | MUHAMMED THAHIR. K. K | 10 | Thajul uloom EMHS Valapattanam ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
598 | HSGC210 | MIDHUNA SASINDRAN | 8 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
5818 | HSGC222 | NIYATI KRISHNA | 8 | PRM HSS PANOOR ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
3733 | HSGC228 | SANDRA PRAMOD | 10 | AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School Pinarayi ( Thalassery North ) |
A | 5 | |
153 | HSGC201 | ANASWARA AK | 9 | C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
4569 | HSGC227 | THEERTHA SASEENDRAN | 10 | GHSS Pattiam ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
1019 | HSGC213 | C. SANKEERTH MANMADHAN | 9 | Mary Queen`s High School Kudianmala ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
4568 | HSGC220 | ANUKRISHNA P V | 10 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
3291 | HSGC217 | AMRITHA .V.P | 10 | Govt.Girls HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
5432 | HSGC229 | ANUJITHA ASHOK | 10 | St.Josephs HS Kunnoth ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
6302 | HSGC207 | ATHULYA REMESHAN | 10 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
2384 | HSGC203 | PALLAVI K | 10 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
5001 | HSGC221 | ABHIRAM V | 8 | GHSS Mambaram ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
5000 | HSGC219 | KRISHNAPRIYA K | 10 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
2813 | HSGC215 | ASWINKRISHNAN | 8 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
4123 | HSGC225 | DINISHA.K | 9 | V P ORIENTAL HS. CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
3292 | HSGC218 | HAIFA ILHAM K N | 10 | M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
2383 | HSGC202 | FATHIMA K | 10 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
1497 | HSGC204 | SREEGAYA. P.P | 8 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
154 | HSGC209 | ATHIRA K | 9 | CHEMBILODE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, THALAVIL ( Kannur North ) |
A | 5 | |
1498 | HSGC205 | ASWINI T P | 10 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
597 | HSGC208 | NANDANARAJ C | 8 | Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
6301 | HSGC206 | MUHAMMED LEYAKATH M | 9 | Kambil Mopla High School ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
1941 | HSGC212 | DRISHYA K T | 8 | Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
154 – Other Chart | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
3699 | HSOC229 | ANASWARA TV | 10 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 10 | |
5816 | HSOC223 | VISHNUPRIYA.R | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 8 | |
4588 | HSOC226 | CHAITHRA K | 9 | Pattiam Gopalan Memorial Govt. H S S Cheruvanchery ( Kuthuparamba ) |
A | 6 | |
2351 | HSOC203 | SHARMILA M | 10 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 6 | |
585 | HSOC209 | VARADA ANIL | 10 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
4996 | HSOC219 | DIYA P | 10 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
5817 | HSOC227 | SOORYA.M.T | 10 | P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
2816 | HSOC216 | VISMAYA K | 9 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
5454 | HSOC230 | ALIN MARIYA GEORGE | 9 | Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
2815 | HSOC215 | NIKHILA VENUGOPALAN | 10 | St.Mary’s High School For Girls, Payyannur ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
1471 | HSOC205 | SREEDARSH V | 8 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
6282 | HSOC207 | SWATHI.P.P | 10 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
1470 | HSOC204 | ANUSHA. N | 10 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
5453 | HSOC228 | ASWANI T K | 10 | GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4997 | HSOC221 | ABHINAV P M | 10 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
2352 | HSOC206 | AMBILI K S | 10 | Govt. V H S S Karthikapuram ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
4132 | HSOC224 | SMINA PRADEEP | 10 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
132 | HSOC213 | ANANYA K | 10 | Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
3299 | HSOC217 | ANAGHA.P | 10 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
3300 | HSOC218 | ANAGHA SREEJITH | 10 | Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
584 | HSOC208 | JAIJA JAYAKUMAR | 10 | Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
6296 | HSOC214 | AKSHAY K | 9 | Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
1966 | HSOC212 | ANASWARA K P | 10 | Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
1042 | HSOC210 | JOSMI JEESON | 10 | Nirmala Higher Secondary School Chemperi ( Irikur ) |
A | 5 | |
4587 | HSOC222 | ABHIRAMI M K | 10 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
4133 | HSOC225 | FATHIMATHUL SHAHANA | 10 | NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
1965 | HSOC202 | FIDHAS B | 9 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
131 | HSOC201 | DIYA P P | 9 | St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
155 – Still Model | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5854 | HSSM222 | MUHAMMED MURSHID.P.P | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 10 | |
4992 | HSSM219 | ARAVIND SATHISHAN | 10 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 8 | |
1474 | HSSM205 | PRAJUL. K.P | 10 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | A | 6 | |
3697 | HSSM229 | AAROMAL S | 10 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
1475 | HSSM206 | NIRUPAMA C | 9 | GGHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
2360 | HSSM204 | ABHINAV T K | 10 | TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
5429 | HSSM228 | NIKHIL BABU | 10 | St.Josephs HS Kunnoth ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
2833 | HSSM201 | JASNA K S | 9 | St.Mary’s High School Cherupuzha ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
2359 | HSSM203 | MAHAFOOS B | 10 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
5430 | HSSM230 | SRIRAJ GIRISH | 10 | Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4125 | HSSM224 | MOHAMMED ANAS | 10 | V P ORIENTAL HS. CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
2834 | HSSM215 | SAYANTH T | 8 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
4124 | HSSM223 | GOKUL MANOJ | 10 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
6317 | HSSM208 | BAREERATH.P.P | 10 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
6316 | HSSM207 | NIDHEESH K | 10 | Parassinikkadave High School ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
146 | HSSM216 | AFNAD | 9 | S.N.Trust H.S.S.Thottada ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
145 | HSSM209 | HARIROOP K | 8 | CHEMBILODE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, THALAVIL ( Kannur North ) |
A | 5 | |
3257 | HSSM218 | ANJUSHA P | 8 | Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
3256 | HSSM217 | DEVANANDA.P.V | 9 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
1955 | HSSM202 | FATHIMATH NAJA | 8 | Govt.High School Puzhathi ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
4554 | HSSM225 | MUHAMMED MUKTHAR C K | 10 | Kuthuparamba HS ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
4993 | HSSM220 | AJAY P | 10 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
4553 | HSSM221 | THILAK CHANDRA K M | 10 | St.Cornelius HS Kolayad ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
602 | HSSM211 | AVINASH C P | 9 | Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
601 | HSSM210 | SANOJ.P | 9 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
5855 | HSSM226 | YADUDEVAK.V | 9 | P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
3696 | HSSM227 | ADITHYA KRISHNU.C.M | 10 | AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School Pinarayi ( Thalassery North ) |
B | 3 | |
1956 | HSSM213 | PRATHUL PRAKASH K | 9 | Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
156 – Working Model | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
1484 | HSWM205 | YATHUL P DEEP | 9 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | A | 10 | |
3732 | HSWM230 | ADARSH MK | 10 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 8 | |
2379 | HSWM203 | SHAHIL M | 10 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 6 | |
5815 | HSWM224 | ARSHINA HARIS.K | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
4577 | HSWM228 | ANUSREE V P | 10 | Kuthuparamba HS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
5445 | HSWM227 | AIPHIL MARIYA SUNNY | 9 | Santhome HSS Kolakkad ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4120 | HSWM225 | AMAL P T K | 10 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
5446 | HSWM229 | GAMANA GOVIND | 10 | St.Marys HSS Edoor ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4121 | HSWM226 | VIDHU.A | 10 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
147 | HSWM201 | ZAINAB MUHAMMED FIROZ | 10 | D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
3248 | HSWM217 | NEHA SREEJITH | 9 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
1046 | HSWM211 | ADITHYA PADMANABHAN | 10 | Nirmala Higher Secondary School Chemperi ( Irikur ) |
A | 5 | |
1950 | HSWM213 | FATHIMATH RAFIYA K | 10 | Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
610 | HSWM209 | SAYANTH.S | 10 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
5814 | HSWM223 | NASEEB.B.S | 10 | PRM HSS PANOOR ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
4576 | HSWM221 | ATHULYA K | 10 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
148 | HSWM202 | ANAMIKA P | 10 | C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
5003 | HSWM222 | SUMESH V P | 10 | GHSS Mambaram ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
1949 | HSWM207 | NIHALA C K | 9 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
1485 | HSWM206 | ANAGHA V V | 10 | GGHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
611 | HSWM210 | DARSHANA K C | 10 | Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
6312 | HSWM214 | GOKUL .P | 10 | Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
2380 | HSWM204 | ABHIRAM D | 9 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
6311 | HSWM208 | ANIRUDH.V.P | 10 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
2810 | HSWM215 | ABHISHEK E V | 10 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
B | 3 | |
3249 | HSWM218 | PRAMITHA.A | 10 | Govt.Vocational H S S Koduvally ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
2811 | HSWM216 | VISMAYA VINOD | 10 | AVS Govt.Higher Secondary School Karivellur ( Payyannur ) |
B | 3 | |
5002 | HSWM219 | NIVED T | 10 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
157 – Pure Construction | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
3694 | HSPC230 | PREETHI K | 10 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 10 | |
2381 | HSPC203 | SHAHLA JABEEN | 10 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 8 | |
4128 | HSPC225 | AISWARYA R | 10 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | A | 6 | |
5860 | HSPC224 | ANUPRIYA VIJAYAN | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
4990 | HSPC219 | ASWATHI M M | 10 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
2823 | HSPC214 | NIRANJANA V P | 10 | SABTMHigh School Thayineri ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
1045 | HSPC213 | NEVIL SIBI | 9 | Mary Queen`s High School Kudianmala ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
5436 | HSPC229 | FASREENA K P | 10 | St.Josephs HS Kunnoth ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
1472 | HSPC204 | AJMALA. M | 10 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
6616 | HSPC231 | ANJANA K | 10 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
1473 | HSPC205 | THEJAS O V | 10 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
615 | HSPC209 | ANJITHA SAJEEVAN | 10 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
5435 | HSPC228 | ANUSREE C | 10 | GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
3265 | HSPC218 | NAMRATHA.S | 10 | Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
3264 | HSPC217 | NAASILA.S | 10 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
5859 | HSPC223 | ADHEENA.K.P | 9 | PRM HSS PANOOR ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
2824 | HSPC215 | AISWARYA RAJESH | 9 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
4549 | HSPC222 | ASWATHI P | 10 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
614 | HSPC208 | ANANYA MAHESH | 10 | Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
126 | HSPC210 | DEVIKA E | 10 | Govt.H.S.S. Chala ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
125 | HSPC201 | ANASWARA A | 10 | C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
4129 | HSPC226 | ATHIRA SUNIL | 10 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
3693 | HSPC220 | ANJANA M | 10 | Govt. VHSS Kadirur ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
1964 | HSPC206 | ARYA P K | 10 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
2382 | HSPC216 | AMRUTHA T V | 10 | Govt HS Kalikkadava ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
1963 | HSPC202 | SHONIMA N | 10 | Azhikode H.S.S. Azhikode ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
1044 | HSPC211 | NANDANA VIJAYAN | 10 | Nirmala Higher Secondary School Chemperi ( Irikur ) |
B | 3 | |
4991 | HSPC221 | AKHIL P C | 10 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
6315 | HSPC212 | AVIANS K | 10 | Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
6314 | HSPC207 | SHAHADA.P.P | 10 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
158 – Applied Construction | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
3692 | HSAC330 | ANGITH P | 10 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 10 | |
5850 | HSAC324 | ANAGHA.M.DAS.A | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 8 | |
4114 | HSAC325 | POOJA KRISHNA C P | 10 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 6 | |
2378 | HSAC308 | MARY XAVIOR | 10 | ST JOSEPH`S H S S VAYATTUPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 6 | |
1913 | HSAC302 | RANJITHA R | 10 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
1914 | HSAC304 | SREELAKSHMI M | 10 | Azhikode H.S.S. Azhikode ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
2377 | HSAC305 | SHAZNA AZEEZ | 10 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
574 | HSAC310 | THEERTHA ANOOP | 9 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
2820 | HSAC316 | JAYAKRISHNANA D V | 10 | AVS Govt.Higher Secondary School Karivellur ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
575 | HSAC311 | ANUSREE K | 9 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
5422 | HSAC328 | CHRISTEENA BOBBY | 9 | St.Josephs HS Kunnoth ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4571 | HSAC326 | SREELAKSHMI CHANDRAN | 9 | Kuthuparamba HS ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
1488 | HSAC306 | SNEHA P P | 10 | GGHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
3304 | HSAC317 | SIYONA SUDHEESH | 10 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
1489 | HSAC307 | MANJIMA P P | 10 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
5421 | HSAC327 | HARITHA HARI | 9 | St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
5004 | HSAC319 | FARHA M P | 10 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
1010 | HSAC312 | ALBIN THOMAS | 10 | Nirmala Higher Secondary School Chemperi ( Irikur ) |
B | 3 | |
3691 | HSAC320 | ABHINAV K | 10 | Govt. VHSS Kadirur ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
2819 | HSAC301 | AVINASH K | 9 | St.Mary’s High School Cherupuzha ( Payyannur ) | B | 3 | |
120 | HSAC313 | RAMITHA K | 10 | Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
5005 | HSAC321 | ADITHYAN ARAVIND | 10 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
3305 | HSAC318 | NAGMA.P.P | 10 | Govt.Vocational H S S Koduvally ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
4115 | HSAC329 | KARTHIK NP | 10 | KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
6323 | HSAC315 | SUJIL .P | 10 | Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
4570 | HSAC322 | ASHNA SUDHAKAR C | 10 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
5849 | HSAC323 | NANDA.C.V | 10 | PRM HSS PANOOR ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
119 | HSAC303 | VISHNU K | 10 | C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
1011 | HSAC314 | SHINS AUGUSTINE | 9 | Mary Queen`s High School Kudianmala ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
159 – Puzzle | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5813 | HSPZ224 | ANJU.C.R | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 10 | |
2376 | HSPZ206 | ABHAY MOHAN | 9 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 8 | |
2375 | HSPZ205 | DRISHYA RAVEENDRAN | 10 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 6 | |
3703 | HSPZ228 | HIBA THASNEEM JALEEL | 10 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 6 | |
3289 | HSPZ218 | THEERTHA.C.M | 10 | Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
2836 | HSPZ216 | AVANI BISAL | 9 | AVS Govt.Higher Secondary School Karivellur ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
4989 | HSPZ220 | Anagha.P.K | 10 | GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
5412 | HSPZ229 | AVANI SHAJI | 9 | Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
4140 | HSPZ225 | NANDANA PRASAD | 9 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
4557 | HSPZ221 | SHONA C | 10 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
4558 | HSPZ226 | MUHAMMAD RAZI K | 10 | Pattiam Gopalan Memorial Govt. H S S Cheruvanchery ( Kuthuparamba ) |
B | 3 | |
1490 | HSPZ207 | SANIKA P | 10 | GGVHSS CHERUKUNNU ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
3702 | HSPZ222 | ANJITHA PP | 10 | Kottayam Raja`s H S Pathiriyad ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
5812 | HSPZ223 | DEEPTHA.T.C | 10 | PRM HSS PANOOR ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
108 | HSPZ203 | NAFEESA SUHAIL | 10 | C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
1015 | HSPZ213 | SHAFNAS M | 10 | G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
2835 | HSPZ201 | AMAL SUNNY | 10 | St.Mary’s High School Cherupuzha ( Payyannur ) | B | 3 | |
1491 | HSPZ208 | ADITHYA. B.S | 10 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
6327 | HSPZ215 | AKSHARA.K | 10 | Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
3288 | HSPZ217 | PUNYA.S | 9 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
1961 | HSPZ204 | AAVANI ASHOKAN | 10 | Azhikode H.S.S. Azhikode ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
4141 | HSPZ230 | DIYA NAZRIN | 9 | AL-FALAH WOMENS ISLAMIC UPS ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
616 | HSPZ210 | VISMAYA K | 10 | Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
4988 | HSPZ219 | KIRANDEV M V | 10 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
1962 | HSPZ214 | UDAY SAJEEV | 9 | Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) | C | 1 | |
5411 | HSPZ227 | JITHINDAS K | 10 | GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) | C | 1 | |
1014 | HSPZ212 | POURNAMY PRAKASH | 10 | Nirmala Higher Secondary School Chemperi ( Irikur ) |
C | 1 | |
107 | HSPZ202 | JIBIN BABU AMAKKATTU | 8 | St.Michael`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | C | 1 | |
160 – Games | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
1975 | HSGA203 | NAMITHA KOYON | 10 | Azhikode H.S.S. Azhikode ( Pappinissery ) | A | 10 | |
2797 | HSGA216 | ANAGHASREE BABU | 9 | AVS Govt.Higher Secondary School Karivellur ( Payyannur ) |
A | 8 | |
5441 | HSGA227 | ADARSH K A | 10 | IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) | A | 6 | |
4555 | HSGA222 | KAVYA K V | 10 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 6 | |
3661 | HSGA229 | GEETHU PRAKASH | 8 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
4155 | HSGA226 | THEERTHA K.P | 10 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
5442 | HSGA228 | NIVEDITHA M | 10 | GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
5851 | HSGA224 | ARSHIN | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
142 | HSGA213 | BHAGYASREE K | 10 | Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
2796 | HSGA215 | PRANAV M V | 10 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
4995 | HSGA221 | VYSHNAVI M | 10 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
1450 | HSGA207 | ASWATHI. C | 10 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
1451 | HSGA208 | KARTHIK SUNIL K | 10 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
4556 | HSGA223 | MUHAMMED AMEER. M.N | 9 | GHS Kottayam Malabar ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
2372 | HSGA205 | SAYOOJ N | 10 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
6298 | HSGA214 | VIJINA.K.K | 10 | Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
3704 | HSGA220 | AMALJITH K | 10 | Govt. VHSS Kadirur ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
2371 | HSGA204 | ARIFA C | 10 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
600 | HSGA211 | ABHINAV SANTHOSH | 9 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
4994 | HSGA219 | VISHNUPRIYA T K | 9 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
4154 | HSGA225 | ANASWAR KRISHNA P P | 9 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
1974 | HSGA202 | VARSHA K V | 10 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
599 | HSGA210 | ASHADAS | 9 | Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
141 | HSGA201 | JEEVAN BABU AMAKKATTU | 9 | St.Michael`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
1038 | HSGA206 | SURAIJ K P | 10 | G.H.S. Koyyam ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
3266 | HSGA217 | EICHELLE BENNY | 10 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
6297 | HSGA209 | NIRMAL NATH K C | 10 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
161 – Single Project | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2334 | HSSP203 | SALWA ASAINAR | 10 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 10 | |
3690 | HSSP230 | MANJIMA MANOJ C | 9 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 8 | |
3275 | HSSP218 | SREELAKSHMI.A | 10 | Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 6 | |
4105 | HSSP225 | RITHUVARNA.K M | 9 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
5830 | HSSP223 | GEETHANCHALI.T.K | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
564 | HSSP210 | ANJITHA.A | 10 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
3274 | HSSP217 | ASHIN B T | 10 | St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
6294 | HSSP208 | ATHIRA.P | 10 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
4104 | HSSP224 | ASWIN RAJEEVAN K | 10 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
5409 | HSSP226 | BIATRIS ELSA SHAJI | 10 | IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4974 | HSSP221 | AMALRAJ K T | 10 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
88 | HSSP202 | SREELAKSHMI ANEESH | 10 | St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
4973 | HSSP220 | ANANDU S | 10 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
1904 | HSSP207 | AMAL K | 10 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
5410 | HSSP228 | ANAGHA C M | 10 | GHSS Manathana ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
2335 | HSSP204 | ANUSHKA M V | 10 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
2788 | HSSP201 | AYONA SANTHOSH | 10 | St.Mary’s High School Cherupuzha ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
565 | HSSP211 | SRADHA S R | 10 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
999 | HSSP212 | NEJITHA A P | 9 | G.H.S.S. Sreekandapuram ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
5829 | HSSP222 | MUHAMMED HASHIR A | 10 | KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
1000 | HSSP213 | ANAGHA ELSA SHAJI | 10 | Nirmala Higher Secondary School Chemperi ( Irikur ) |
B | 3 | |
2789 | HSSP216 | ANJANAKRISHNAN | 10 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Mathamangalam ( Payyannur ) |
B | 3 | |
4542 | HSSP229 | KRISHNENDU K | 10 | Pattiam Gopalan Memorial Govt. H S S Cheruvanchery ( Kuthuparamba ) |
B | 3 | |
3689 | HSSP219 | AMAYA.K.M | 10 | Govt. H.S.S Chundangapoil ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
1445 | HSSP206 | ANUSREE K V | 10 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
4541 | HSSP227 | RISHIKESH M K | 10 | Ranijai HS Nirmalagiri ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
1444 | HSSP205 | DEVIKA KRISHNA | 10 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
89 | HSSP209 | FATHIMATHUL ANSHIDA K P | 9 | CHEMBILODE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, THALAVIL ( Kannur North ) |
C | 1 | |
6295 | HSSP215 | ANAGHA.V | 10 | Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) | C | 1 | |
1905 | HSSP214 | ADITHYA P P | 10 | Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) | C | 1 | |
162 – Group Project | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
1006 | HSGP210 | JITHINDEV C C | 10 | G.H.S.S. Sreekandapuram ( Irikur ) | A | 10 | |
3678 | HSGP229 | ASRITHA P SREEJITH | 10 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 8 | |
2330 | HSGP202 | FATHIMATHUL FAHADHA M | 10 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 6 | |
1492 | HSGP204 | DRISHYA. M | 10 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
5833 | HSGP223 | ANUNA MANOHAR | 10 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
6214 | HSGP207 | ANUGRAH.T.V | 10 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
2800 | HSGP216 | SANA.S | 10 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Mathamangalam ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
3276 | HSGP217 | RITHIK RAMACHANDRAN | 10 | St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
2332 | HSGP203 | VISMAYA CP | 10 | TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
1008 | HSGP211 | ASWATHY T K | 10 | Nirmala Higher Secondary School Chemperi ( Irikur ) |
A | 5 | |
5415 | HSGP230 | CHINCHU MARTIN | 9 | Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
1494 | HSGP205 | NANDANA DINESHAN | 10 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
4101 | HSGP225 | THEJASWINI | 9 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
6612 | HSGP231 | FATHIMA ANAS | 10 | NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
4969 | HSGP219 | ARJUN A K | 10 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
5413 | HSGP228 | LIJIL A | 10 | GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4099 | HSGP224 | ARATHI S | 10 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
572 | HSGP209 | ANUVIND.M | 10 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
5835 | HSGP227 | ARUNIMA.C.K | 10 | P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
4971 | HSGP221 | ABHISHEK P | 10 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
570 | HSGP208 | ASHITHA RAHMATH K | 10 | Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
4535 | HSGP226 | ASHIKA.N | 10 | GHSS Pattiam ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
1943 | HSGP206 | PRATHYUSHA K V | 10 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
3278 | HSGP218 | ANAGHA.C | 10 | Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
99 | HSGP213 | SANIMA S KUMAR | 10 | Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
4533 | HSGP222 | SAMEEHA YASMIN K K | 9 | GHSS Chittariparamaba ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
3676 | HSGP220 | KEERTHANA K.P | 10 | Govt. VHSS Kadirur ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
2798 | HSGP215 | VAISHNAV K K | 10 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) | B | 3 | |
6290 | HSGP214 | SAFNAS JAFAR | 10 | Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
1945 | HSGP212 | NANDANA G | 10 | Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
97 | HSGP201 | ANJUSREE PRADEEP | 9 | Chovva H.S.S.Chovva ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
163 – Teaching Aid | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5810 | HSTA204 | V.K.SMITHANAND | 0 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 10 | |
1906 | HSTA202 | SMINI RAGHAVAN M | 0 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | A | 8 | |
2327 | HSTA201 | A K USHA | 0 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 6 | |
164 – Maths Magazine | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
94 | HSMM212 | 0 | 0 | Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) | A | 10 | |
6286 | HSMM208 | 0 | 0 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 8 | |
4960 | HSMM220 | 0 | 0 | GHSS Mambaram ( Mattannur ) | A | 6 | |
2317 | HSMM207 | 0 | 0 | Govt. V H S S Karthikapuram ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
1439 | HSMM205 | 0 | 0 | GGHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
1920 | HSMM211 | 0 | 0 | Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
4959 | HSMM218 | 0 | 0 | GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
1438 | HSMM204 | 0 | 0 | GGVHSS CHERUKUNNU ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
93 | HSMM201 | 0 | 0 | D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
6287 | HSMM213 | 0 | 0 | Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
561 | HSMM209 | 0 | 0 | Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
5402 | HSMM222 | 0 | 0 | GHSS Manathana ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
996 | HSMM203 | 0 | 0 | G.H.S. Koyyam ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
4527 | HSMM223 | 0 | 0 | Pattiam Gopalan Memorial Govt. H S S Cheruvanchery ( Kuthuparamba ) |
A | 5 | |
2787 | HSMM215 | 0 | 0 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Vayakkara ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
2786 | HSMM214 | 0 | 0 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
4106 | HSMM221 | 0 | 0 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
997 | HSMM210 | 0 | 0 | G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
2316 | HSMM202 | 0 | 0 | TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
3290 | HSMM216 | 0 | 0 | Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
4107 | HSMM224 | 0 | 0 | KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
1919 | HSMM206 | 0 | 0 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
4526 | HSMM219 | 0 | 0 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
Mathematics Fair Category :HSS/VHSS | |||||||
170 – Number Chart | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5858 | HNC325 | AMAYA.P.K | 12 | P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) | A | 10 | |
623 | HNC310 | ATHUL K P | 12 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | A | 8 | |
2845 | HNC314 | ANJIMA P V | 12 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Mathamangalam ( Payyannur ) |
A | 6 | |
5466 | HNC328 | DIVYA MARIA JOSEPH | 12 | Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
1463 | HNC316 | SREYA.K | 12 | GWHSS CHERUKUNNU ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
5465 | HNC326 | PRABINA ATTADAPPA | 12 | GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
2348 | HNC303 | JAZEERA SIDDIQUE | 12 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
5846 | HNC323 | FATHIMATHUL RANIYA P | 12 | KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
1932 | HNC305 | FATHIMATHUL JOUHARA K V | 12 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
2349 | HNC304 | ANAGHA P | 11 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
5018 | HNC319 | ATHIYATHUL QUDHOOS | 11 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
144 | HNC307 | MANJIMA P | 12 | Govt. High School Chelora ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
1931 | HNC302 | NIMISHA C | 12 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
2846 | HNC315 | SHILPA SURESH | 12 | Govt.Girls Higher Secondary School Payyannur ( Payyannur ) |
B | 3 | |
143 | HNC301 | AISWARYA POOSARI | 12 | D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
3712 | HNC330 | NIKHITHA K K | 11 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
6626 | HNC331 | VAISHNAVI VIJAY | 11 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | 0 | ||
3297 | HNC317 | APARNA.K.T | 11 | Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
3298 | HNC318 | SAMYUKTHA SUBODH V P | 12 | Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
4567 | HNC322 | ABHIRAMI K. | 11 | GHS Kottayam Malabar ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
1024 | HNC311 | AMRUTHA T A | 12 | Govt H S S Ulikkal,Kannur ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
5019 | HNC320 | SARANG P KARUN | 11 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
1462 | HNC313 | SWATHI N V | 11 | GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) | C | 1 | |
3711 | HNC327 | SHIJITHYA M V | 11 | AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School Pinarayi ( Thalassery North ) |
C | 1 | |
4137 | HNC329 | JASNA MAHAMOOD.M | 11 | KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) | C | 1 | |
1025 | HNC312 | MURSHIDA V V | 12 | G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) | C | 1 | |
4136 | HNC324 | FATHIMA IFRATH K | 11 | NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) | C | 1 | |
6324 | HNC306 | ANUSREE RAJENDRAN | 12 | Parassinikkadave High School ( Thaliparamba South ) | C | 1 | |
6325 | HNC308 | AFAN RAHMAN U P | 11 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | C | 1 | |
171 – Geometrical Chart | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5862 | HGC324 | JUNA VENUGOPAL | 12 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 10 | |
1020 | HGC312 | SHABNA MUJEEB | 12 | G.H.S. Nedungome ( Irikur ) | A | 8 | |
2346 | HGC301 | AKSA ANNA GEORGE | 12 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 6 | |
2347 | HGC302 | ASWATHI A V | 12 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 6 | |
4153 | HGC326 | FASNA | 11 | NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
1937 | HGC304 | AKHIL P | 12 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
6329 | HGC307 | ASWANTH P | 11 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
1464 | HGC303 | RAGUL M | 12 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
3710 | HGC330 | ANAGHA K M | 11 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
5470 | HGC329 | ANJU JOSE | 11 | Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
3259 | HGC318 | NOORA HASHIM | 12 | M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
2806 | HGC315 | SANDRA SURENDRAN | 12 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Mathamangalam ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
5022 | HGC319 | ASWIN K K | 11 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
112 | HGC311 | SANIPRIYA K P | 12 | Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
2807 | HGC316 | ANAND P V | 11 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
4565 | HGC322 | SRUTHI. K.K | 12 | St.Cornelius HS Kolayad ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
5861 | HGC323 | ANJALI SR | 12 | KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
5023 | HGC320 | ABHINAV .K | 11 | KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
3258 | HGC317 | JAYALAKSHMI.D | 11 | Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
5469 | HGC327 | NIRANJANA PRAKASH | 11 | St.Marys HSS Edoor ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
1465 | HGC314 | SREERAG K | 11 | GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
4152 | HGC325 | PRANATHI P | 11 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
608 | HGC308 | AMRUTHA O | 11 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
3709 | HGC328 | GOKUL V | 12 | AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School Pinarayi ( Thalassery North ) |
B | 3 | |
111 | HGC305 | UJWAL T K | 11 | Govt. High School Chelora ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
6328 | HGC306 | AKSHAY SHAJI | 11 | Kambil Mopla High School ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
609 | HGC309 | FIDA.P | 11 | Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
4564 | HGC321 | ANWAR K RAFEEK | 12 | GHSS Chittariparamaba ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
1938 | HGC310 | AKIF RAHMAN K C | 11 | E M S Smaraka Govt H S S Pappinisseri ( Pappinissery ) |
B | 3 | |
172 – Other Chart | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
133 | HOC306 | ATHIRA P K | 12 | Govt. High School Chelora ( Kannur North ) | A | 10 | |
2850 | HOC313 | GEETHU S UNNI | 12 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Mathamangalam ( Payyannur ) |
A | 8 | |
1483 | HOC311 | RIKHNA T V | 12 | GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) | A | 6 | |
3714 | HOC328 | MEGHNA MANOJ | 11 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
5006 | HOC317 | SHILPA V | 12 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
583 | HOC309 | ANAGHA M O | 12 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
3244 | HOC315 | SWATHI KRISHNA. P.K. | 11 | St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
4579 | HOC320 | LIZA HELEN. K | 12 | St.Cornelius HS Kolayad ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
1013 | HOC314 | MEGHA M K | 12 | GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL, PADIYOOR ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
2338 | HOC302 | SUFAIRA MOHAMMED ABDUL KADER |
12 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
3713 | HOC318 | HAMNA M A | 12 | Govt. VHSS Kadirur ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
3245 | HOC316 | SHASNA SANAM | 11 | Govt.Brennen HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
2339 | HOC303 | SOORAJ SURENDRAN K V | 11 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
5007 | HOC325 | SARANGI N C | 12 | Mattannur HSS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
1933 | HOC301 | SANYA VINOD | 11 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
5428 | HOC326 | JENCY SEBASTIAN | 11 | Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
4134 | HOC322 | FATHIMATHUL JASNA | 11 | NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
4135 | HOC327 | NASIH RASHEED | 11 | KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
5856 | HOC321 | ZIA R | 12 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
134 | HOC308 | NAMITHA MUKESH | 11 | Govt.H.S.S. Chala ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
5427 | HOC323 | ABHIJITH VINOY | 11 | IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
2849 | HOC312 | ARYA T P | 12 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) | B | 3 | |
5857 | HOC324 | HAPPY BALAN | 12 | P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
1934 | HOC305 | ARYA ULLAS | 12 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | C | 1 | |
582 | HOC307 | APARNA.K | 12 | Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) | C | 1 | |
1482 | HOC304 | CHANDANA K | 12 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | C | 1 | |
173 – Still Model | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5012 | HSM316 | SHARIKA K V | 12 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 10 | |
5013 | HSM318 | ANANDU S | 12 | GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 8 | |
3701 | HSM325 | SUBIN KRISHNA V V | 12 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 6 | |
5423 | HSM322 | PRANAV T V | 12 | IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
5424 | HSM323 | JOE PAUL KOTHOLIL | 11 | Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
1455 | HSM311 | ADARSH M V | 11 | GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
2366 | HSM304 | VISHNU DINESH | 11 | TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
2805 | HSM313 | DHANUSHA BALAN | 12 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
4548 | HSM319 | SIDHARTH P | 11 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
2365 | HSM303 | ARJUN K P | 12 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
2804 | HSM312 | HRIDYAMOL HAREENDRAN | 12 | Govt.Girls Higher Secondary School Payyannur ( Payyannur ) |
B | 3 | |
5837 | HSM320 | ASWANTH K | 12 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
3247 | HSM315 | VISHNU SURENDRAN | 12 | Govt.Vocational H S S Chirakkara ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
1954 | HSM306 | VISHNU K | 11 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
3246 | HSM314 | SABREENA SANA | 12 | Govt.Girls HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
1454 | HSM305 | APARNA V | 12 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
4097 | HSM321 | FATHIMA HABNA | 12 | NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
624 | HSM307 | PRATHIK PRAKASH P | 11 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
3700 | HSM317 | SANJANA K P | 12 | Govt. H S S Vadakkumpad ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
6313 | HSM310 | MEGHA O | 11 | Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) | B | 3 | |
1005 | HSM308 | KEERTHANA M V | 12 | G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
1953 | HSM302 | KALESH SASIKALA V. P. | 12 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
152 | HSM309 | ABHINAV P P | 11 | Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
174 – Working Model | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5838 | HWM319 | NASMI S ANAND | 12 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 10 | |
2843 | HWM313 | AROMAL S | 11 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) | A | 8 | |
2345 | HWM304 | ADARSH JAYADEVAN | 12 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 6 | |
1452 | HWM305 | ANURAJ.P | 11 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
2344 | HWM303 | MUHAMMED AFSAL ASHRAF | 12 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
1048 | HWM311 | KAVYA K V | 12 | G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) | A | 5 | |
4999 | HWM317 | JUBAIR K P | 12 | GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
4998 | HWM316 | SANDRA P | 11 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
2844 | HWM314 | RENJU SEBASTIAN | 11 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
3715 | HWM325 | AKSHAY S ARAVINDH | 12 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
5839 | HWM321 | ARUN.G | 12 | P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
592 | HWM310 | MEGHA PRASANTHAN | 11 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
1957 | HWM302 | PRANAV.K | 12 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
591 | HWM308 | VAISHNAV ANOOP | 11 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
5455 | HWM322 | VYSHNAV K | 11 | Iritty High School ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
1453 | HWM306 | BHAVANA MANOJ | 12 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
4157 | HWM324 | ANAGHA.K | 12 | KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
4156 | HWM320 | REHAS R | 11 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
4582 | HWM318 | ABHIJITH K V | 11 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
114 | HWM309 | HISANA S M | 12 | Govt.H.S.S. Chala ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
113 | HWM301 | AYISHA NIDA | 12 | D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
1958 | HWM307 | ASWATHI M V | 12 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
5456 | HWM323 | JOSHWA GEORGEKUTTY | 11 | St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam ( Iritty ) | C | 1 | |
3301 | HWM315 | ARSHIN SURENDRAN | 12 | Govt.Vocational H S S Chirakkara ( Thalassery South ) | C | 1 | |
175 – Pure Construction | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2355 | HPC303 | FATHIMATH RIZVANA M P | 12 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 10 | |
2847 | HPC312 | ANU N NAMBIAR | 12 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Mathamangalam ( Payyannur ) |
A | 8 | |
5831 | HPC318 | SHARANYA C | 12 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 6 | |
1951 | HPC302 | SANDRA VINOD | 11 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
3695 | HPC325 | ANAGHA PRAKASH | 11 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
613 | HPC311 | VIGNESH O K | 12 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
1481 | HPC307 | SHWETHA MOHAN | 11 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
2356 | HPC304 | VISHNU A V | 11 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
1480 | HPC306 | MIDHUSHA C P | 12 | GBHSS CHERUKUNNU ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
1952 | HPC308 | PRANAV K | 11 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
5464 | HPC324 | LITHIYA SCARIA | 11 | St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
5010 | HPC317 | JISHNU V | 12 | GHSS Vengad ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
5011 | HPC322 | SINDOORA R K | 11 | Mattannur HSS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
5463 | HPC323 | ANAGHA M | 12 | GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
2848 | HPC313 | POORNIMA P | 11 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
B | 3 | |
130 | HPC310 | VISMAYA K K | 11 | Govt.H.S.S. Chala ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
4159 | HPC320 | ANJANA VIJAYAN | 11 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
612 | HPC309 | ATHUL.P | 12 | Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
4575 | HPC321 | LAKSHMIPRIYA A | 11 | Ranijai HS Nirmalagiri ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
129 | HPC301 | RITHIKA RAJ K | 12 | St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | C | 1 | |
3260 | HPC314 | FATHIMATHU SHANA FARVI | 11 | M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | C | 1 | |
3261 | HPC315 | PRIYANKA P | 12 | Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) | C | 1 | |
4158 | HPC319 | SOYA | 11 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | C | 1 | |
176 – Applied Construction | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2808 | HAC313 | NIDHINA O V | 11 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) | A | 10 | |
5832 | HAC320 | AMAYA PATTAKKA | 12 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 8 | |
1910 | HAC308 | HARITHA P P | 12 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | A | 6 | |
5468 | HAC323 | SANDRA MARIA JOSEPH | 12 | Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) | A | 6 | |
2809 | HAC314 | SARATHRAJ K K V | 12 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Mathamangalam ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
1909 | HAC303 | ARAVIND S KUMAR | 11 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
6332 | HAC309 | VISRUTH SARATHI M T | 11 | IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) | A | 5 | |
5467 | HAC322 | GINJU GEORGE | 11 | St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
3735 | HAC325 | GAUTHAM KRISHNA | 11 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
4146 | HAC321 | FARSANA K P | 12 | NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
123 | HAC301 | UJWAL S | 12 | St.Michael`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
2343 | HAC305 | NAVAJYOTH S | 12 | TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
1457 | HAC307 | SHAMINI PRASAD | 11 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
3295 | HAC315 | MEGHANA V P` | 11 | Govt.Brennen HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
4147 | HAC324 | KAILAS.M | 11 | KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
124 | HAC302 | BASILA C | 11 | D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
5015 | HAC318 | AYSHA AYOOB | 12 | GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
2342 | HAC304 | PRAJITH RAJ K | 11 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
588 | HAC310 | NANDALAL M S | 11 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
1456 | HAC306 | DILNA.P.T | 12 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
4543 | HAC319 | AMINA SHEIKA NAURIN T | 11 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
5014 | HAC317 | SREERAG REGHUNATH P | 11 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
3296 | HAC316 | FATHIMATHUL NADEERA A | 12 | M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
589 | HAC311 | SANTHWANA K K | 11 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
1002 | HAC312 | ADWAITH N | 12 | G.H.S.S. Sreekandapuram ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
177 – Puzzle | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2802 | HPZ313 | ANUPRIYA C | 12 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Mathamangalam ( Payyannur ) |
A | 10 | |
3253 | HPZ316 | SAWAD P K | 12 | Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 8 | |
109 | HPZ301 | ARYA VINODAN | 12 | St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 6 | |
5840 | HPZ320 | MUHAMMED MUFENAS MUNEER C H |
12 | KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) | A | 6 | |
2385 | HPZ304 | DRISHYA V V | 11 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
110 | HPZ303 | ADARSH THOMAS RAJ | 12 | Chovva H.S.S.Chovva ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
5434 | HPZ327 | SANDRA MARIA SAJI | 11 | Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
2803 | HPZ314 | VRINDA M | 12 | Govt.Girls Higher Secondary School Payyannur ( Payyannur ) |
A | 5 | |
3252 | HPZ315 | HAFSATHUL HANNA KELOTH | 12 | Govt.Girls HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
1935 | HPZ302 | VISHNU V | 12 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
4544 | HPZ318 | SNEHA BOBY | 12 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
4983 | HPZ317 | AFNA P C | 12 | GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
3707 | HPZ328 | ANIMASREE K | 11 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
3706 | HPZ326 | SIMNA K | 11 | AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School Pinarayi ( Thalassery North ) |
A | 5 | |
4138 | HPZ322 | ANJANA P K | 11 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
5841 | HPZ321 | PRANAV PRADEEP P | 11 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
4139 | HPZ323 | SHAFNA M A | 11 | NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) | A | 5 | |
1476 | HPZ307 | AKHILA KARUNAKARAN | 12 | GBVHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
1936 | HPZ310 | ANURAG SOMAN | 12 | E M S Smaraka Govt H S S Pappinisseri ( Pappinissery ) |
B | 3 | |
2386 | HPZ305 | AMITHABH VALSAN | 12 | TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
4545 | HPZ319 | ADARSHA K. | 11 | GHS Kottayam Malabar ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
6333 | HPZ311 | ATHULRAJ K M | 12 | Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) | C | 1 | |
590 | HPZ308 | ANJANA T V | 11 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | C | 1 | |
1477 | HPZ312 | DHANYASREE RAMAKRISHNAN | 12 | GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) | C | 1 | |
1027 | HPZ309 | ARUN T J | 12 | Govt H S S Ulikkal,Kannur ( Irikur ) | C | 1 | |
178 – Games | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2842 | HGA314 | AYANA E P | 12 | SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur ) |
A | 10 | |
2340 | HGA302 | ALTHAF RAHMAN C | 12 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 8 | |
1479 | HGA304 | GOVIND V E | 12 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | A | 6 | |
1478 | HGA303 | ATHUL K | 11 | GHSS CHERUTHAZHAM ( Madayi ) | A | 5 | |
5828 | HGA322 | ABHINAV B M | 11 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
1929 | HGA305 | FARHANA SHIRIL A T | 12 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
2841 | HGA313 | SIDHARTHRAM P K V | 11 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
118 | HGA308 | ASWATHI E P | 12 | Govt.H.S.S. Chala ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
1930 | HGA311 | SREERAG PRAKASHAN | 12 | E M S Smaraka Govt H S S Pappinisseri ( Pappinissery ) |
A | 5 | |
3737 | HGA327 | ANUSREE PRAKASH M | 12 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
3263 | HGA316 | NAJIYA SAVAHIR | 12 | Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
117 | HGA301 | FATHIMA LULU VV | 11 | C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) | A | 5 | |
4585 | HGA320 | JINSHA K | 12 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
5462 | HGA325 | ARSHA K P | 11 | Iritty High School ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4586 | HGA321 | AFNITHA K | 11 | GHSS Chittariparamaba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
5021 | HGA319 | DHANASREE K | 12 | GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
3262 | HGA315 | NASHWA ZAINAB | 11 | M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | A | 5 | |
5461 | HGA324 | ABHISHA K | 12 | IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
2341 | HGA306 | SHUHAIB M | 12 | CHAPPARAPADAVU HIGH SCHOOL ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
5020 | HGA317 | ARJUN C M | 11 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
4151 | HGA326 | SAJEER ABDUL RAHMAN | 12 | KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
3736 | HGA318 | VARNA JAYENDRAN | 12 | Govt. H S S Vadakkumpad ( Thalassery North ) | B | 3 | |
4150 | HGA323 | NAFIYA | 12 | NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
580 | HGA307 | ASWIN. MOHAN.A.C | 12 | Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
581 | HGA309 | AAKARSH K M | 11 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
179 – Single Project | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2791 | HSP312 | MEGHA P V | 12 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Mathamangalam ( Payyannur ) |
A | 10 | |
3271 | HSP315 | SHEETHAL.T | 12 | Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 8 | |
1437 | HSP310 | NAVITHA P V | 11 | GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) | A | 6 | |
5460 | HSP323 | ANTO JOSE | 11 | Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
4967 | HSP316 | DRISHYA T | 11 | GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
3680 | HSP324 | GOKUL P V | 11 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
2790 | HSP311 | ANUPRIYA T V | 11 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
577 | HSP307 | EASA YAHIA | 12 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
1911 | HSP305 | MRUDULA SUNIL P P | 12 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | A | 5 | |
5820 | HSP318 | SREEDEV M | 11 | KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) | A | 5 | |
2328 | HSP302 | FARIJA PCP | 11 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 | |
2329 | HSP303 | AKSHARA K K | 11 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
576 | HSP306 | ASWAJITH P | 11 | Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) | B | 3 | |
102 | HSP313 | LUBAIBA K | 12 | S.N.Trust H.S.S.Thottada ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
1436 | HSP304 | POOJA.O | 11 | GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
5821 | HSP319 | SHAHANA KALATHIL VADAKKAYIL |
12 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
4968 | HSP322 | NEELIMA VINOD | 11 | Mattannur HSS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
1912 | HSP309 | PRANAV P V | 12 | E M S Smaraka Govt H S S Pappinisseri ( Pappinissery ) |
B | 3 | |
3270 | HSP314 | APARNA K | 11 | St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
6629 | HSP325 | ALAKA K V | 11 | CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
5459 | HSP321 | HARSHA MANEENDRAN | 11 | Iritty High School ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
180 – Group Project | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
2323 | HGP304 | SREELAKSHMI RAJEEV | 12 | SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 10 | |
5824 | HGP323 | ADVAITHA N K | 11 | RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) | A | 8 | |
2794 | HGP316 | ALEENA K V | 12 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Mathamangalam ( Payyannur ) |
A | 6 | |
4537 | HGP321 | SAURAV SUDHIR | 12 | GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) | A | 5 | |
2792 | HGP315 | SREERAJ P | 12 | Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) | A | 5 | |
5419 | HGP327 | NAVYA S K | 12 | GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) | A | 5 | |
3683 | HGP330 | ASHITHA KRISHNAN | 11 | Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) | A | 5 | |
568 | HGP309 | ADWAITH K V | 11 | A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) | A | 5 | |
3238 | HGP317 | ANJIMA JITHENDRAN | 11 | St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
1448 | HGP314 | MAYA P T | 12 | GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
5417 | HGP325 | APARNA V S | 12 | IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) | B | 3 | |
2325 | HGP305 | DONAL D | 11 | MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) | B | 3 | |
4093 | HGP324 | RUKTHA M | 12 | RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
1446 | HGP306 | NANDAGOPAN S | 12 | GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) | B | 3 | |
3240 | HGP318 | RIBA SHERIN.E | 12 | Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) | B | 3 | |
103 | HGP301 | VISMAYA SUNIL | 12 | St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
4965 | HGP320 | DEVIKA A | 11 | GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
1917 | HGP307 | JANIS JAISON | 12 | KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
988 | HGP310 | JOSNA SIBY | 12 | Nirmala Higher Secondary School Chemperi ( Irikur ) |
B | 3 | |
5822 | HGP322 | JISHNU K | 12 | KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) | B | 3 | |
4539 | HGP326 | AVANI O C | 12 | Ranijai HS Nirmalagiri ( Kuthuparamba ) | B | 3 | |
1915 | HGP302 | ADITHYA RAMACHANDRAN | 12 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | B | 3 | |
4095 | HGP329 | FATHIMA THASNI.C | 11 | KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) | B | 3 | |
990 | HGP311 | ANJALI BIJU | 12 | Govt H S S Ulikkal,Kannur ( Irikur ) | B | 3 | |
105 | HGP303 | HRITWIK N E | 11 | Chovva H.S.S.Chovva ( Kannur North ) | B | 3 | |
4963 | HGP319 | HRIDYA DAS NAMBIAR | 11 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | B | 3 | |
566 | HGP308 | CHANDRATHEJAS.K.K | 12 | Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) | C | 1 | |
6318 | HGP312 | KAVYA PV | 11 | Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) | C | 1 | |
181 – Teaching Aid | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
5407 | HTA301 | BIJUKUMAR A M | 0 | Iritty High School ( Iritty ) | A | 10 | |
182 – Maths Magazine | |||||||
Reg. No | Code No. | Name | STD | School Name | Grade | Point | |
1947 | HMM302 | 0 | 0 | Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) | A | 10 | |
3243 | HMM307 | 0 | 0 | Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) | A | 8 | |
90 | HMM301 | 0 | 0 | D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) | A | 6 | |
4961 | HMM308 | 0 | 0 | Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) | A | 5 | |
2320 | HMM304 | 0 | 0 | GHSS KANIYANCHAL ( Thalparamba North ) | A | 5 |