State School Sasthrolsavam Result 2016

 

The Kerala State School Sasthrolsavam is the largest Science Fair for students in Asia region. Sasthrolsavam is a combination of five variants such as Science Fair, Maths fair, Social science fair, Work Experience fair and IT fair. The objective of such a massive event is to nurture the talents of students in areas such as Science, Maths, Work Experience etc through the learning processes which would eventually benefit the whole society at large. The Sasthrolsavam is organized by the State Education Department and includes students from Lower Primary to Secondary, Higher Secondary and Vocational Higher Secondary sections. The Mega event itself is unique model for the world apart from being the venue for numerous experiments and findings.

 

To Get Result Click here 

The first phase of the event is organized in schools by the respective subject wise clubs such as Science Club, Maths Club etc. The winners of the school level competition compete at the sub district and district level contests and the best talents eventually qualify into the State level Sasthrolsavam. The Science Fair includes four major contest categories such as Still Model, Working Model etc. Through these competitions, the science aptitude of the students along with his / her innovativeness, creativity, completeness, ability to communicate their idea etc are evaluated. The first and second place winners of the State Sasthrolsavam would be eligible for participating in the Southern India Science Fair which would be jointly organized by Vishwerayya Industrial & Technological Museum, Bangalore and Education Departments of various South Indian states. The Winners of the Sasthrolsavam would also get an opportunity to participate in the Jawaharlal Nehru National Science Exhibition, the premier Science show of the country. The Maths fair comprises of as many as twelve items including constructions, puzzles, still working models etc. In case of the Social Science fair, six categories based on regional drawing, atlas creation, models etc would be there. Another highlight of the Sasthrolsavam is the Work Experience fair which not only evaluates the work experience knowledge of the student but also would review of how best the students are able to use their work experience knowledge in their day to day activities.

 

This fair would also witness Live competitions and display contests. The active participation of students ranging from Lower Primary to Higher Secondary / Vocation Higher Secondary sections makes the event a platform for science knowledge sharing beyond ages. Another key feature of the Sasthrolsavam is ‘Vocational Expo’, the display of products created by vocational higher secondary students through Production Training center which is part of their curriculum. A Career Fest is also conducted as part of the mega event, which would focus on career guidance activities and higher education counseling for higher secondary and vocational higher secondary students.

 

Calicut University result November 2016

   

ID Examination Published Date
1  III semester CUCBCSS-SDE- B.A. Afsal-Ul-Ulama, B.A. P.O.T and B.Sc Mathematics Examination Nov 2015  24.11.2016
2  IV Semester M.A. English (CUCSS) Examination 6/2016  24.11.2016
3  I Semester M.Sc. Applied Zoology (CCSS) Examination 12/2015  24.11.2016
4  III Semester M.Sc. Applied Zoology (CCSS) Examination 11/2015  24.11.2016
5  IV Semester M.A. Economics (CUCSS) Examination 6/2016  24.11.2016
6  IV Semester M.A. Applied Economics (CUCSS) Examination 6/2016  24.11.2016
7  IV Semester M.A. Economics (CCSS) Examination 6/2016  24.11.2016
8  IV Semester M.Sc. Zoology (CUCSS) Examination 6/2016  24.11.2016
9  III semester CUCBCSS-SDE- B.A.(Except Afsal-Ul-Ulama) and B.Sc Counselling Psychology Examination Nov 2015  23.11.2016
10  II Semester MSc.Medical Biochemistry Examination 4/2016  23.11.2016
   

Click Here to get Resut

11  II Semester MSc.Medical Laboratory Technology Examination 4/2016  23.11.2016
12  II Semester MSc.Medical Microbiology Examination 4/2016   23.11.2016
13  III Sem B.Tech(2009 Scheme) Examination November 2015  23.11.2016
14  II Semester M.Phil Economics Examination 1/2016  23.11.2016
15  IV Semester M.Sc Fashion & Textile Designing (CUCSS) Examination 6/2016  22.11.2016
16  Final Year M.A English (Distance) Examination 4/2016  22.11.2016
17  II Semester M.A. Comparative Literature (CCSS) Examination 6/2016  22.11.2016
18  Certificate Course in Spoken Arabic Examination March 2016  21.11.2016
19  Post Graduate Diploma in Translation and Secretarial Practice in Arabic Examination March 2016  21.11.2016
20  II Semester M.A. English (CCSS) Examination 6/2016  21.11.2016
21  IV Semester M.Tech Computer Integrated Manufacturing (Mechanical) Examination 6/2016  21.11.2016
22  IV Semester M.Tech Internal Combustion Engines And Turbo Machinery(Mechanical Engineering) Examination 6/2016  21.11.2016
23  IV Semester M.Tech Production Engineering(Mechanical Engineering) Examination 6/2016  21.11.2016
24  IV Semester M.Tech Thermal Engineering (Mechanical Engineering) Examination 6/2016  21.11.2016
25  IV Semester M.Sc. Computer Science (CCSS) Examination 6/2016  19.11.2016

Lower Division Clerk Kannur model question papers

   

   

Lower Division Clerk Wayanad model question papers

 

 

Lower Division Clerk Kozhikode model question papers

   

LDClerk 24-11-07

   

 

Lower Division Clerk MALAPPURAM model question papers

   

   

 

Lower Division Clerk , Palakkad model question papers

   

   

Lower Division Clerk , Thrissur model question papers

   

   

 

Lower Division Clerk Ernakulam model question papers

   

 

   

 

 

Lower Division Clerk IDUKKI model question papers

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lower Division Clerk KOTTAYAM model question papers

   

Lower Division Clerk (218/2013 – KOTTAYAM) – 08/02/2014

 

 

   

 

 

Lower Division Clerk Alappuzha Lower model question papers

   

LDClerk 28-7-07

LDClerk 2005

 

 

 

Lower Division Clerk Pathanamthitta model question papers

   

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lower Division Clerk , Kollam model question papers

   

  • Year:

 

 

 

   

Lower Division Clerk , Trivandrum model question papers

   

   

Dakshta Result

Bihar Teacher Dakshta Result with Marks has announced on the official link. This exam was successfully completed at the different examination centres in the state of Bihar.

As the latest news that Bihar Teacher Dakshta Result has declared on the official website or given the link so all the teachers who take part in Dakshta Exam , those candidates can check their Bihar Teacher ETE Result from given link. All the candidates have to need Roll No. & Date Of The Birth of the candidates for finding their Bihar Teacher Dakshta Result from the official website.

Here given link is the direct link for the checking the Bihar Teacher Dakshta Result so requested from all the candidates who appeared in Bihar Teacher Dakshta Exam those candidates can open this link and check the check their result of this exam.

Semester 4 Result 2016

Semester 3 Result 2016 (Arrear)

Semester 3 Result 2016 (Regular)

more details visit

www.odlscertbihar.in

www.scertbihar.co.in/result.php

www.scertbihar.co.in

Now the result is available on the official link or this website. so all the candidates who participated in this exam those candidates can go to the link and check the result of this exam.

Sasthrolsavam result 2016

Date District Results
17-11-2016 IT RESULTS(First Day) THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
15-11-2016 RESULTS THRISSUR
15-11-2016 RESULTS KOTTAYAM
15-11-2016 RESULTS KOZHIKKODE
10-11-2016 RESULTS ERNAKULAM
10-11-2016 Thiruvananthapuram Balaramapuram Subdistrict IT Fair
10-11-2016 Kozhikode Kozhikode city Subdistrict IT Fair
09-10-2016 Neyyattinkara Kattkkada Sub District Maths Fair | Work Experience Fair | I.T Fair | Social Science Fair
09-11-2016 Kozhikode Thamarassery Subdistrict IT Fair
09-11-2016 Kollam Kollam Subdistrict Maths Fair
09-11-2016 Thiruvananthapuram Kilimanoor Subdistrict WE fair results
08-11-2016 Pathanmathitta Thiruvalla Subdistrict WE fair results
06-11-2016 Ernakulam Vypin Sub district Maths Fair Results (All) | Work Experience Fair | IT Fair | Social Science Fair
04-11-2016 Kozhikkode Kozhikkode City Sub district Maths Mela Results | Work Experience fair | Social Science fair |Science fair
04-11-2016 Kozhikkode Thamarassery Sub district Science Mela Results | Maths fair | Social Science fair| Work Experience| IT fair
03-11-2016 Kottayam Vaikom Sub district Maths Fair Results
03-11-2016 Ernakulam Aluva Sub district IT Fair Results (All)
03-11-2016 Kollam Punalur Sub district All Fair Results (All)
03-11-2016 Malappuram Perinthalmanna Sub district All Fair Results (All)
02-11-2016 Kannur Iritty Sub district Sasthrolsavam Results (All)

Schoolsasthrolsavam All Results 2016

Mathematics Fair   Category :LP
  135 –  Geometrical Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3723 LPGC28  SIVA PRIYA V 4  Mambaram UPS ( Thalassery North ) A 10
5009 LPGC37  SONUDEV P R 4  Pazhassi West UPS ( Mattannur ) A 8
5008 LPGC36  AVANI.P 4  Kanhileri West LPS ( Mattannur ) A 6
121 LPGC13  SANIYA V 4  Varam U.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 6
5865 LPGC32  POOJA.M 4  ABDURAHIMAN SMARAKAM UPS ( Panoor ) A 5
5866 LPGC33  AVYAYA.S.V 4  EAST VALLIYAI UPS ( Panoor ) A 5
4149 LPGC31  ASHWIN K P 3  KARARATH UPS ( Chokli ) A 5
1467 LPGC18  ARYA.T.N 4  BAKHITHA ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
CHERUKUNNU ( Madayi )
A 5
4583 LPGC34  REKHA S KINI 4  Thrikkannapuram West LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
5447 LPGC38  NAFEESATHUL MISRIYA V P 4  Payanchery LPS ( Iritty ) A 5
2827 LPGC10  ATHIRA P V 4  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
3724 LPGC29  NAYANENDH GOPAN 4  Panunda BUPS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
4148 LPGC30  MUHAMMED K .K 4  CHAMPAD WEST UPS ( Chokli ) A 5
5448 LPGC39  SIVAPRIYA P V 4  Manhalampuram .UPS ( Iritty ) A 5
3302 LPGC26  ADHIRAJ P K 4  Govt.LPS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
4584 LPGC35  KARTHIKA K 4  Vattipram UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
122 LPGC14  KAJAL R SHIJITH 3  St.Teresa`S T.T.I. Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 5
1923 LPGC19  ZIYA RIYAS.K.T 4  IRANAVU HINDU LPS ( Pappinissery ) A 5
1029 LPGC16  YADUKRISHNAN.M 4  Kolathur L.P.School Chuzhali ( Irikur ) A 5
2358 LPGC22  SHEWAG BABU C V 4  TRICHAMBARAM UPS ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
1028 LPGC15  SANDRAJITH 4  Chuzhali East L.P. School ( Irikur ) A 5
6309 LPGC23  SRAVONDEV N 3  Maniyoor Central L.P.School
Chekkikulam ( Thaliparamba South )
B 3
2357 LPGC21  NIYA ASHOK 4  IRINGAL UPS ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
6310 LPGC24  JANASREE A K 4  Kayaralam A U P School ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
3303 LPGC27  ALAN.V.P 3  Anandoth LPS ( Thalassery South ) B 3
2828 LPGC25  DIYA K V 4  B E M L P S PAYYANNUR ( Payyannur ) B 3
1466 LPGC17  DEEPAK U 3  ST. MARYS LPS PUNNACHERI ( Madayi ) B 3
604 LPGC12  MUHAMMED FARHAN K P 4  KIZHUNNA SOUTH U P S ( Kannur South ) B 3
603 LPGC11  PRAMUDHITH C K 4  PODUVACHERI RAMARVILASAM L P S ( Kannur South ) B 3
  136 –  Still Model

Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5449 LPSM28  DARVIN JOSEPH GEORGE 4  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) A 10
4976 LPSM38  NIDA FATHIMA V P 4  GUPS Mattannur ( Mattannur ) A 8
5843 LPSM35  Abhinand A 4  SARASWATHIVIJAYAM UPS ( Panoor ) A 6
4562 LPSM36  SAYANIYA C 4  Naravoor South LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 6
3718 LPSM31  MUHAMMED RAZEL .M.P 4  Tharuvanatheru UPS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
4561 LPSM27  MAYOORA RAJEEV 4  Ranijai HS Nirmalagiri ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
2374 LPSM21  FATHIMA.C 4  KURUMATHUR SOUTH UPS ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
2825 LPSM24  ABHINAND.P 4  G L P S CHOORAL ( Payyannur ) A 5
3255 LPSM29  NIVEDHITHA N 4  Sacred Heart LPS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
4112 LPSM32  MUHAMMED LALA SHEHABAS 3  CHAMPAD LPS ( Chokli ) A 5
606 LPSM11  JEEVAN SANTHOSH 4  MUZHAPPILANGAD EAST L P SCHOOL ( Kannur South ) A 5
5450 LPSM39  SELESTIN THOMAS 4  Manhalampuram .UPS ( Iritty ) A 5
4975 LPSM37  SREENAND.K.K 4  GLPS Kanhilery ( Mattannur ) A 5
3717 LPSM30  RITHUNAND.E 4  Guruvilasam PC BUPS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
4113 LPSM33  MUHAMMED RAZA MANAT 3  CHAMPAD WEST UPS ( Chokli ) A 5
607 LPSM12  HIRAN S 4  KIZHUNNA SOUTH U P S ( Kannur South ) A 5
1908 LPSM19  ABHISHEK V 3  GUPS PAPPINISSERI WEST ( Pappinissery ) A 5
1034 LPSM14  ASWANTH.I.P 3  Chuzhali East L.P. School ( Irikur ) A 5
1035 LPSM15  RICHU JAMES 4  Fathima U.P.School Kudiyanmala ( Irikur ) A 5
127 LPSM10  ANANDU S DAS 4  St.Michael`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 5
1459 LPSM17  HAFSA PUTHIYAPURAYIL 4  MUPS MATTUL ( Madayi ) A 5
5842 LPSM34  SREENAND SREEJITH 4  KOORARA LPS ( Panoor ) A 5
128 LPSM13  MUHAMMED FASAL.M.S 4  Kuruva U.P. School ( Kannur North ) B 3
2826 LPSM25  KRISHNAN.A.M 4  KURUVELLI VISHNU SARMA A L P S ( Payyannur ) B 3
2373 LPSM20  AVINASH KISHOR K P 4  KOONAM LPS ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
1458 LPSM16  MUHAMMED HAZIM B 4  MADAYI LPS ( Madayi ) B 3
1907 LPSM18  MUHAMMED FAZAN P 4  DESASEVA UPS KANNAADIPARAMBA ( Pappinissery ) B 3
6308 LPSM23  MUHAMMED AFRAS 4  Morazha AUP School ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
3254 LPSM26  PRANAV K PREMAN 4  Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) B 3
6307 LPSM22  SREENAND.TP 3  Kayaralam North L.P.School ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
  137 –  Puzzle

Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5864 LPPZ33  VISHNUPRIYA.E 4  EAST VALLIYAI UPS ( Panoor ) A 10
3726 LPPZ29  MALAVIKA .K 4  Tharuvanatheru UPS ( Thalassery North ) A 8
4560 LPPZ35  SREENANDH.N.M 4  Pookode Vanivilasam LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 6
4977 LPPZ36  PRIYANANDA K 4  GUPS Mattannur ( Mattannur ) A 6
2818 LPPZ25  AKSHARA.K.V 4  ETTUKUDUKKA U P S ( Payyannur ) A 6
2362 LPPZ21  ARDRA M S 4  TRICHAMBARAM UPS ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
157 LPPZ12  SREENANDA T K 4  Thalamunda L.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 5
3725 LPPZ28  AMNA A 4  Keezhathur West LPS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
3282 LPPZ26  AVANI.A.K 4  Sacred Heart LPS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
4559 LPPZ34  NIYA SHINITH M 4  Madathil Pookode LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
1499 LPPZ16  ARJUN ANIL KUMAR 4  EDANAD WEST LPS ( Madayi ) A 5
2817 LPPZ24  MINHAJ P 4  JANAKI MEMORIAL U P S CHERUPUZHA ( Payyannur ) A 5
6336 LPPZ22  ATHULYA C K 4  Kayaralam A U P School ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
5863 LPPZ32  REEMA FATHIMA 4  ABDURAHIMAN SMARAKAM UPS ( Panoor ) A 5
4144 LPPZ30  ISHAN.S.SAJEEV 3  CHAMPAD LPS ( Chokli ) A 5
5443 LPPZ38  BALAMANI B.S. 4  GLPS Edavely ( Iritty ) A 5
586 LPPZ10  ASWATHI BABU.A 3  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) B 3
587 LPPZ11  DEV KRISHNA C V 4  KADAMBORE DEVI VILASAM L P S ( Kannur South ) B 3
1003 LPPZ14  CLARIS JOJO 4  Fathima U.P.School Kudiyanmala ( Irikur ) B 3
1500 LPPZ17  YADUKRISHNA PK 4  GLPS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) B 3
6337 LPPZ23  NANDITHA.K 4  M.C.U.P.School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
158 LPPZ13  MUHAMMED NISHAD 4  Mansha Ul Uloom L.P. School ( Kannur North ) B 3
3283 LPPZ27  SHINCIL.K 4  Govt. UPS Punnol ( Thalassery South ) B 3
1004 LPPZ15  AKSHARA KS 4  S.V.U.P.School Parikkalam ( Irikur ) B 3
5444 LPPZ39  JYOTHIS JIJI JOHN 3  SH UPS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) B 3
1972 LPPZ18  Vyshna.V 4  MANGAT LPS ( Pappinissery ) B 3
1973 LPPZ19  AVANTHIKA A 4  PAPPINISSERI WEST LPS ( Pappinissery ) B 3
4978 LPPZ37  AVANI P V 4  Kunnoth UPS ( Mattannur ) B 3
  138 –  Maths Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4956 LPMM37  0 0  Thattiode North LPS ( Mattannur ) A 10
6285 LPMM23  0 0  Maniyoor Central L.P.School
Chekkikulam ( Thaliparamba South )
A 8
95 LPMM12  0 0  Mansha Ul Uloom L.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 6
2784 LPMM24  0 0  G L P S VELLOOR. ( Payyannur ) A 5
2322 LPMM21  0 0  KURUMATHUR SOUTH UPS ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
2321 LPMM20  0 0  NADUVIL LPS ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
1927 LPMM18  0 0  MANGAT LPS ( Pappinissery ) A 5
562 LPMM10  0 0  Chala Patinharakkara L P S ( Kannur South ) A 5
4108 LPMM26  0 0  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) A 5
1440 LPMM16  0 0  GLPS CHERUKKUNNU NORTH ( Madayi ) A 5
995 LPMM15  0 0  Desamithram U.P.School
Peruvalathuparamba ( Irikur )
A 5
2785 LPMM25  0 0  B E M L P S PAYYANNUR ( Payyannur ) A 5
4532 LPMM35  0 0  Poovathur New LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
3685 LPMM29  0 0  Chundangapoil N LPS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
6284 LPMM22  0 0  Peruvangoor A.L.P.School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
5807 LPMM33  0 0  TPGM UPS KANNAMCODE ( Panoor ) A 5
5806 LPMM32  0 0   SIVA VILASAM LPS ( Panoor ) A 5
3272 LPMM27  0 0  Kuzhippangad DeviVilasam LPS ( Thalassery South ) A 5
1441 LPMM17  0 0  GNUPS NARIKKODE ( Madayi ) A 5
4109 LPMM31  0 0  KARIYAD NAMBIARS UPS ( Chokli ) A 5
96 LPMM13  0 0  Mowanchery U.P. School ( Kannur North ) B 3
3273 LPMM28  0 0  Madrasa Anvariya LPS ( Thalassery South ) B 3
1928 LPMM19  0 0  GUPS PUZHATHI ( Pappinissery ) B 3
 
Mathematics Fair   Category :UP
  142 –  Number Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
149 UPNC105  VARALAKSHMI P 7  Dharmasamajam U.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 10
1968 UPNC112  SREELAKSHMI .K 7  PUZHATHI NORTH UPS ( Pappinissery ) A 8
1503 UPNC109  SHILNA N 7  KANNAPURAM EAST UPS ( Madayi ) A 6
1967 UPNC111  RIYA PARVEEN.M 7  AZHIKODE SOUT UPS ( Pappinissery ) A 6
150 UPNC106  MEHRIN MOIDEEN 7  Kadalayi South U.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 6
4982 UPNC128  GANGA K A 6  GUPS Mattannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
5452 UPNC130  VANDHANA RAVI 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS ( Iritty ) A 5
579 UPNC104  FATHIMATHUL JIMNA K 7  KIZHUNNA SOUTH U P S ( Kannur South ) A 5
2368 UPNC113  ANUSREE PRADEEP 7  TRICHAMBARAM UPS ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
5848 UPNC126  ADHISREE.S.V 7  EAST VALLIYAI UPS ( Panoor ) A 5
5451 UPNC129  NANDANA SASI 7  Manhalampuram .UPS ( Iritty ) A 5
2837 UPNC115  AJAYKRISHNA 7  ANNUR U P S ( Payyannur ) A 5
4590 UPNC127  CHAITHANYA TK 6  South Pattiam UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
6331 UPNC114  KARTHIKA M RAJEEV 6  Kayaralam A U P School ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
3284 UPNC117  ADHARVA.P.R 7  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
3738 UPNC121  AISWARYA.K 7  Kozhur UPS ( Thalassery North ) B 3
3739 UPNC122  RITHUNANDANA P 7  Mambaram UPS ( Thalassery North ) B 3
2838 UPNC116  ABITHA T 7  GUPS Kuttur ( Payyannur ) B 3
3285 UPNC118  FATHIMATHUL ABIYYA T K 7  M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
5847 UPNC125  MAYOORA.S 7  ABDURAHIMAN SMARAKAM UPS ( Panoor ) B 3
4981 UPNC119  SREEPRIYA P 7  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) B 3
578 UPNC103  SREE LAKSHMI ANIL 7  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) B 3
6330 UPNC102  FATHIMATHUL RIFA RASHEED 7  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
1504 UPNC110  RIYARAJESH 7  EDAKKEPPURAM UPS ( Madayi ) B 3
4589 UPNC120  JASMINA E 7  GHSS Chittariparamaba ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
4118 UPNC123  AMEESHA C 7  KARARATH UPS ( Chokli ) B 3
2367 UPNC101  BHAVANA P P 7  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
4119 UPNC124  FATHIMA MISBA SHERIN 7  PULIYANAMBROM M UPS ( Chokli ) B 3
1032 UPNC107  FATHIMATHUL HIBA K S 6  Govt. U.P.School Pazhayangadi ( Irikur ) B 3
  143 –  Geometrical Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3729 UPGC119  SNEHA.U 7  Kozhur UPS ( Thalassery North ) A 10
5426 UPGC130  DARIS BENNY 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS ( Iritty ) A 8
4980 UPGC128  SREELAKSHMI .P.V 5  Kanhileri UPS ( Mattannur ) A 6
4979 UPGC127  SANIYA MANU 6  GUPS Mattannur ( Mattannur ) A 6
3730 UPGC120  SREELAKSHMI VISWAM 6  Mambaram UPS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
2354 UPGC113  NIVEDHYA P 6  IRINGAL UPS ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
5425 UPGC129  ARSHA ROSE 6  Manhalampuram .UPS ( Iritty ) A 5
1036 UPGC107  AJAY K 7  Govt. U.P.School Vayakkara ( Irikur ) A 5
116 UPGC106  ASWITHA V 7  Varam U.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 5
2821 UPGC103  NEERAJ K 6  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
4142 UPGC121  SHAMJANA KRISHNA 6  CHAMPAD WEST UPS ( Chokli ) A 5
4552 UPGC126  NAVANEETH K P 6  Pattiam West UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
4551 UPGC125  ANAGHA RAVEENDRAN 6  Mangattidam UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
4143 UPGC122  MAYOOGHA M 6  KARARATH UPS ( Chokli ) B 3
593 UPGC102  ADITHYAN C P 7  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) B 3
5844 UPGC123  SOUPARNIKA D PREM 6  CHENDAYAD UPS ( Panoor ) B 3
5845 UPGC124  SWATHI M P 7  TPGM UPS KANNAMCODE ( Panoor ) B 3
594 UPGC104  ASWATHI V V 7  MAVILAYI U P S ( Kannur South ) B 3
1037 UPGC108  MAYOORI M 6  Desamithram U.P.School
Peruvalathuparamba ( Irikur )
B 3
2353 UPGC101  ABHINAND MOHAN 7  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
1959 UPGC111  ASWANTH.K 7  AZHIKODE NORTH UPS ( Pappinissery ) B 3
6299 UPGC114  YASH K RAM 7  Kayaralam A U P School ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
1461 UPGC110  AKSHATHA NITOOR 7  EDANAD UPS ( Madayi ) B 3
1460 UPGC109  LAILA MAHAMOOD 7  MUPS MATTUL ( Madayi ) B 3
3281 UPGC118  SHIBILASHERIN 7  DIET Palayad ( Thalassery South ) B 3
6300 UPGC115  ANJITHA M.P. 7  Mullakkodi U.P.School ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
115 UPGC105  ANAGHA.C.K 7  Sankaravilasam U.P.S. Kanhirode ( Kannur North ) B 3
1960 UPGC112  VYSHNAV K 7  RAMAGURU UPS ( Pappinissery ) B 3
2822 UPGC116  HARIKRISHNAN.K 7  KOROM D S A U P S ( Payyannur ) B 3
3280 UPGC117  SARANG MANOJ 7  St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
  144 –  Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5437 UPSM119  ALONSO SIBI 5  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) A 10
3722 UPSM122  ARUNIMA K P 7  Mambaram UPS ( Thalassery North ) A 8
135 UPSM101  DHANASHYAM P 6  St.Michael`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 7
5868 UPSM126  ASHIN.P 7  EAST VALLIYAI UPS ( Panoor ) A 6
1040 UPSM108  GOPIKAVARMA P 7  Desamithram U.P.School
Peruvalathuparamba ( Irikur )
A 5
136 UPSM107  MUHAMMED HADI .K 6  Kuruva U.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 5
3721 UPSM121  AISWARYA.P.P 6  Kozhur UPS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
5438 UPSM130  GEO JOJI 6  Manhalampuram .UPS ( Iritty ) A 5
3287 UPSM120  RAHAN KARTHIK 7  Vayalalam Central UPS ( Thalassery South ) A 5
1925 UPSM112  ABHINAND NISHAD KV 7  GMUPS KATTAMPALLY ( Pappinissery ) A 5
5016 UPSM118  THEERTHA K K 7  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
2336 UPSM102  SNEHA P P 7  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
2839 UPSM105  ATHUL T V 7  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
618 UPSM104  ATHEENA M 7  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) A 5
1926 UPSM113  FATHIMATHUL RAHANA .A 7  PUZHATHI NORTH UPS ( Pappinissery ) A 5
1469 UPSM111  DEVIKA M 6  GUPS PURACHERY ( Madayi ) A 5
5867 UPSM125  MUHAMMED JASIL.O.P 7  ABDURAHIMAN SMARAKAM UPS ( Panoor ) A 5
2840 UPSM116  PRATHYU.K.V 6  ETTUKUDUKKA U P S ( Payyannur ) B 3
1041 UPSM109  CLIETUS M JOB 7  Fathima U.P.School Kudiyanmala ( Irikur ) B 3
6334 UPSM103  VYSHNAV.N 6  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
4117 UPSM124  SHARVIN K.K 5  KADANKUNI UPS ( Chokli ) B 3
6335 UPSM115  MUHAMMED RAZIQUE . T 7  Mullakkodi U.P.School ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
4547 UPSM128  ASRITH KRISHNA 6  Pattiam West UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
4116 UPSM123  ADITH P 6  CHAMPAD WEST UPS ( Chokli ) B 3
1468 UPSM110  BASITH ABDUL HAMEED 7  GMUPS MADAYI ( Madayi ) B 3
5017 UPSM129  ANUGRAH K P. 7  Malur UPS ( Mattannur ) B 3
619 UPSM106  VISHOB K 7  KIZHUNNA SOUTH U P S ( Kannur South ) B 3
4546 UPSM127  VISWANTH A K 7  BEM UPS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
3286 UPSM117  DEVIKA THILAK 6  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
2337 UPSM114  GODWIN JOSEPH SANTHOSH 5  VAYATTUPARAMBA SJUPS ( Thalparamba North ) C 1
  145 –  Puzzle
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1502 UPPZ111  VISHNUDEV P P 6  GUPS PURACHERY ( Madayi ) A 10
3293 UPPZ117  JUHI SURESH 7  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 8
5024 UPPZ119  RAHUL K 7  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 6
5457 UPPZ129  MARIYAN JAISE 7  St Thomas UPS Karikkottakkary ( Iritty ) A 5
2832 UPPZ103  SANDHRA RAJEEVAN 7  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
2369 UPPZ101  SAYAND BABU 7  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
5852 UPPZ124  KRISHNASREE NAIR 7  EAST VALLIYAI UPS ( Panoor ) A 5
3728 UPPZ122  ANASWARA MOHAN 6  Mambaram UPS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
156 UPPZ107  KRISHNENDU 6  Varam U.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 5
1030 UPPZ108  ATHMAJA M V 7  K.K.N.M.A.U.P. School Eruvassi ( Irikur ) A 5
2831 UPPZ102  SWATHY CHANDRAN N 7  St.Mary’s High School For Girls,
Payyannur ( Payyannur )
A 5
5458 UPPZ130  ANAKHA EMMANUEL 7  Veerpad St Seb .UPS ( Iritty ) A 5
4130 UPPZ120  HRITHUL RAJ R R 7  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
3727 UPPZ121  AKASH SOMARAJ 7  Guruvilasam PC BUPS ( Thalassery North ) B 3
3294 UPPZ118  VEDAS. S. R 7  Govt.Brennen HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
4131 UPPZ123  ASNA C 7  KADANKUNI UPS ( Chokli ) B 3
6305 UPPZ115  SANDRASURESH 7  M.C.U.P.School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
4573 UPPZ127  NIVEDA K 7  South Pattiam UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
5025 UPPZ128  NAJA FARHATH.K 7  Vengad South UPS ( Mattannur ) B 3
1969 UPPZ112  SREENAND A 7  DESASEVA UPS KANNAADIPARAMBA ( Pappinissery ) B 3
2370 UPPZ114  VAISHNAVI NAMBIAR 7  IRINGAL UPS ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
1970 UPPZ113  SAHEEDA .K 7  PUZHATHI NORTH UPS ( Pappinissery ) B 3
6306 UPPZ116  IRFAN MUHAMMED K 6  Morazha AUP School ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
621 UPPZ105  ADITH T V 6  THOTTADA WEST U P S ( Kannur South ) B 3
1031 UPPZ109  JOYAL JAMES 7  Fathima U.P.School Kudiyanmala ( Irikur ) B 3
4572 UPPZ126  ANANYA.M.V 7  Sankaravilasam UPS ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
155 UPPZ106  MUHAMMED.C 7  Munderi Central U.P. School ( Kannur North ) B 3
1501 UPPZ110  RIFA PK 7  MUPS MATTUL ( Madayi ) B 3
620 UPPZ104  JASIR C V 7  PODUVACHERI CENTRAL U P S ( Kannur South ) B 3
  146 –  Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1971 UPTA106  USHA .C 0  PUZHATHI NORTH UPS ( Pappinissery ) A 10
139 UPTA103  PRIYA .K.P 0  Kappad Madrassa L.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 8
4103 UPTA108  JITHENDRAN.N 0  KADANKUNI UPS ( Chokli ) A 6
5811 UPTA109  DIVYA 0  TPGM UPS KANNAMCODE ( Panoor ) A 5
1496 UPTA105  ANITHAKUMARI K 0  KANNAPURAM EAST UPS ( Madayi ) A 5
605 UPTA102  RAJA P K 0  CHERUMAVILAYI U PS ( Kannur South ) A 5
2350 UPTA101  O P JISHA 0  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
4563 UPTA110  K S SANJEEV RAJ 0  Olayikkara North LPS ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
5408 UPTA111  SR.SEMI FRANCIS 0  SH UPS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) B 3
  147 –  Maths Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2782 UPMM103  0 0  Govt.Girls Higher Secondary School
Payyannur ( Payyannur )
A 10
5403 UPMM129  0 0  GUPS Uliyil ( Iritty ) A 8
2319 UPMM114  0 0  YATHEEM KHANA UPS ( Thalparamba North ) A 6
5808 UPMM125  0 0  TPGM UPS KANNAMCODE ( Panoor ) A 5
559 UPMM101  0 0  Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
4110 UPMM120  0 0  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) A 5
92 UPMM106  0 0  Muthukutty U.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 5
91 UPMM105  0 0  Mowanchery U.P. School ( Kannur North ) A 5
1921 UPMM111  0 0  GUPS CHALAD ( Pappinissery ) A 5
4529 UPMM127  0 0  BEM UPS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
6292 UPMM102  0 0  Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
560 UPMM104  0 0  OORPAZHASSIKAVU U P S ( Kannur South ) A 5
993 UPMM108  0 0  S.V.U.P.School Parikkalam ( Irikur ) A 5
1922 UPMM112  0 0  GUPS PAPPINISSERI WEST ( Pappinissery ) A 5
4111 UPMM124  0 0  CHOKLI UPS ( Chokli ) A 5
5809 UPMM126  0 0  NAJATHUL ISLAM NURSURY And UPS ( Panoor ) A 5
3250 UPMM121  0 0  Rajas Kallayi UPS ( Thalassery South ) A 5
3688 UPMM123  0 0  Pinarayi West BUPS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
1443 UPMM110  0 0  GNUPS NARIKKODE ( Madayi ) A 5
2318 UPMM113  0 0  KURUMATHUR SOUTH UPS ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
4528 UPMM118  0 0  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
6293 UPMM115  0 0  Govt.U.P.School Kadamberi ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
4958 UPMM128  0 0  Muttannur UPS ( Mattannur ) A 5
992 UPMM107  0 0  S.N.U.P School Padiyoor ( Irikur ) A 5
3251 UPMM122  0 0  Palayad Basic UPS ( Thalassery South ) A 5
4957 UPMM117  0 0  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
3687 UPMM119  0 0  Kottayam Raja`s H S Pathiriyad ( Thalassery North ) A 5
5404 UPMM130  0 0  Kappad St Seb. UPS ( Iritty ) A 5
Mathematics Fair   Category :HS
  152 –  Number Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5826 HSNC224  HRITHIKA.S 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 10
2363 HSNC204  RISHANA T K 10  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 8
2830 HSNC216  SREERAG P 10  AVS Govt.Higher Secondary School
Karivellur ( Payyannur )
A 6
5440 HSNC229  RASHMI P 10  GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) A 5
3720 HSNC230  SABEEHA PARVIN PP 10  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
137 HSNC202  NAHLA K 10  C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) A 5
595 HSNC212  ARJUN KRISHNA.K.K 9  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
3268 HSNC217  SREYA.M 10  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
4986 HSNC219  HARSHA C 10  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
4580 HSNC222  VISMAYA A K 10  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
596 HSNC213  ASWATHI K V 8  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) A 5
5439 HSNC227  ANILA .P 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) A 5
4127 HSNC226  MINNA SHAFEEQUE 9  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
4126 HSNC225  ARYASREE S 8  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) A 5
6303 HSNC210  THEERTHA.K.P 10  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
2829 HSNC201  NEENU VARGHESE 10  St.Mary’s High School Cherupuzha ( Payyannur ) A 5
5827 HSNC228  ANSEERA.P 9  P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) A 5
1487 HSNC207  KARISHMA P 9  GGHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) A 5
1486 HSNC206  KAVYA. V.V 10  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) A 5
1940 HSNC208  AISHWARYA M 9  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) A 5
3269 HSNC218  AMEENA AFSAR.M 10  Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) A 5
1016 HSNC205  ARCHANA M 10  G.H.S. S. Chuzhali ( Irikur ) A 5
4581 HSNC223  GOPIKACHANDRAN 9  GHSS Chittariparamaba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
3719 HSNC221  ANAMIKA PRAKASH 9  Govt. H S S Vadakkumpad ( Thalassery North ) A 5
1017 HSNC214  SALMABI C C 10  G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) A 5
138 HSNC211  ANIKETHA SUDHEER 9  CHEMBILODE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
THALAVIL ( Kannur North )
A 5
4987 HSNC220  AISWARYA R 10  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
1939 HSNC203  NIKHILA V 10  Azhikode H.S.S. Azhikode ( Pappinissery ) A 5
  153 –  Geometrical Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5819 HSGC223  SHININA.N 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 10
3734 HSGC230  DEVIKA MANOJ 10  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 8
5431 HSGC226  LAYANA LIZBETH SABU 10  Santhome HSS Kolakkad ( Iritty ) A 6
2812 HSGC214  ANJITHA CV 9  St.Mary’s High School For Girls,
Payyannur ( Payyannur )
A 5
4122 HSGC224  AHANA RAJ.K 10  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
1942 HSGC216  MUHAMMED THAHIR. K. K 10  Thajul uloom EMHS Valapattanam ( Pappinissery ) A 5
598 HSGC210  MIDHUNA SASINDRAN 8  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
5818 HSGC222  NIYATI KRISHNA 8  PRM HSS PANOOR ( Panoor ) A 5
3733 HSGC228  SANDRA PRAMOD 10  AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School
Pinarayi ( Thalassery North )
A 5
153 HSGC201  ANASWARA AK 9  C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) A 5
4569 HSGC227  THEERTHA SASEENDRAN 10  GHSS Pattiam ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
1019 HSGC213  C. SANKEERTH MANMADHAN 9  Mary Queen`s High School Kudianmala ( Irikur ) A 5
4568 HSGC220  ANUKRISHNA P V 10  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
3291 HSGC217  AMRITHA .V.P 10  Govt.Girls HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
5432 HSGC229  ANUJITHA ASHOK 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth ( Iritty ) A 5
6302 HSGC207  ATHULYA REMESHAN 10  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
2384 HSGC203  PALLAVI K 10  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
5001 HSGC221  ABHIRAM V 8  GHSS Mambaram ( Mattannur ) A 5
5000 HSGC219  KRISHNAPRIYA K 10  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
2813 HSGC215  ASWINKRISHNAN 8  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
4123 HSGC225  DINISHA.K 9  V P ORIENTAL HS. CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
3292 HSGC218  HAIFA ILHAM K N 10  M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
2383 HSGC202  FATHIMA K 10  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
1497 HSGC204  SREEGAYA. P.P 8  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) A 5
154 HSGC209  ATHIRA K 9  CHEMBILODE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
THALAVIL ( Kannur North )
A 5
1498 HSGC205  ASWINI T P 10  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) A 5
597 HSGC208  NANDANARAJ C 8  Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
6301 HSGC206  MUHAMMED LEYAKATH M 9  Kambil Mopla High School ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
1941 HSGC212  DRISHYA K T 8  Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) B 3
  154 –  Other Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3699 HSOC229  ANASWARA TV 10  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 10
5816 HSOC223  VISHNUPRIYA.R 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 8
4588 HSOC226  CHAITHRA K 9  Pattiam Gopalan Memorial Govt. H S
S Cheruvanchery ( Kuthuparamba )
A 6
2351 HSOC203  SHARMILA M 10  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 6
585 HSOC209  VARADA ANIL 10  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
4996 HSOC219  DIYA P 10  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
5817 HSOC227  SOORYA.M.T 10  P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) A 5
2816 HSOC216  VISMAYA K 9  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
5454 HSOC230  ALIN MARIYA GEORGE 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) A 5
2815 HSOC215  NIKHILA VENUGOPALAN 10  St.Mary’s High School For Girls,
Payyannur ( Payyannur )
A 5
1471 HSOC205  SREEDARSH V 8  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) A 5
6282 HSOC207  SWATHI.P.P 10  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
1470 HSOC204  ANUSHA. N 10  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) A 5
5453 HSOC228  ASWANI T K 10  GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) A 5
4997 HSOC221  ABHINAV P M 10  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
2352 HSOC206  AMBILI K S 10  Govt. V H S S Karthikapuram ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
4132 HSOC224  SMINA PRADEEP 10  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
132 HSOC213  ANANYA K 10  Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) A 5
3299 HSOC217  ANAGHA.P 10  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
3300 HSOC218  ANAGHA SREEJITH 10  Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) A 5
584 HSOC208  JAIJA JAYAKUMAR 10  Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
6296 HSOC214  AKSHAY K 9  Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
1966 HSOC212  ANASWARA K P 10  Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) A 5
1042 HSOC210  JOSMI JEESON 10  Nirmala Higher Secondary School
Chemperi ( Irikur )
A 5
4587 HSOC222  ABHIRAMI M K 10  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
4133 HSOC225  FATHIMATHUL SHAHANA 10  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) A 5
1965 HSOC202  FIDHAS B 9  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) A 5
131 HSOC201  DIYA P P 9  St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 5
  155 –  Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5854 HSSM222  MUHAMMED MURSHID.P.P 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 10
4992 HSSM219  ARAVIND SATHISHAN 10  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 8
1474 HSSM205  PRAJUL. K.P 10  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) A 6
3697 HSSM229  AAROMAL S 10  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
1475 HSSM206  NIRUPAMA C 9  GGHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) A 5
2360 HSSM204  ABHINAV T K 10  TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
5429 HSSM228  NIKHIL BABU 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth ( Iritty ) A 5
2833 HSSM201  JASNA K S 9  St.Mary’s High School Cherupuzha ( Payyannur ) A 5
2359 HSSM203  MAHAFOOS B 10  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
5430 HSSM230  SRIRAJ GIRISH 10  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) A 5
4125 HSSM224  MOHAMMED ANAS 10  V P ORIENTAL HS. CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
2834 HSSM215  SAYANTH T 8  Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) A 5
4124 HSSM223  GOKUL MANOJ 10  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
6317 HSSM208  BAREERATH.P.P 10  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
6316 HSSM207  NIDHEESH K 10  Parassinikkadave High School ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
146 HSSM216  AFNAD 9  S.N.Trust H.S.S.Thottada ( Kannur North ) A 5
145 HSSM209  HARIROOP K 8  CHEMBILODE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
THALAVIL ( Kannur North )
A 5
3257 HSSM218  ANJUSHA P 8  Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) A 5
3256 HSSM217  DEVANANDA.P.V 9  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
1955 HSSM202  FATHIMATH NAJA 8  Govt.High School Puzhathi ( Pappinissery ) B 3
4554 HSSM225  MUHAMMED MUKTHAR C K 10  Kuthuparamba HS ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
4993 HSSM220  AJAY P 10  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) B 3
4553 HSSM221  THILAK CHANDRA K M 10  St.Cornelius HS Kolayad ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
602 HSSM211  AVINASH C P 9  Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) B 3
601 HSSM210  SANOJ.P 9  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) B 3
5855 HSSM226  YADUDEVAK.V 9  P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) B 3
3696 HSSM227  ADITHYA KRISHNU.C.M 10  AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School
Pinarayi ( Thalassery North )
B 3
1956 HSSM213  PRATHUL PRAKASH K 9  Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) B 3
  156 –  Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1484 HSWM205  YATHUL P DEEP 9  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) A 10
3732 HSWM230  ADARSH MK 10  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 8
2379 HSWM203  SHAHIL M 10  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 6
5815 HSWM224  ARSHINA HARIS.K 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 5
4577 HSWM228  ANUSREE V P 10  Kuthuparamba HS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
5445 HSWM227  AIPHIL MARIYA SUNNY 9  Santhome HSS Kolakkad ( Iritty ) A 5
4120 HSWM225  AMAL P T K 10  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) A 5
5446 HSWM229  GAMANA GOVIND 10  St.Marys HSS Edoor ( Iritty ) A 5
4121 HSWM226  VIDHU.A 10  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
147 HSWM201  ZAINAB MUHAMMED FIROZ 10  D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 5
3248 HSWM217  NEHA SREEJITH 9  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
1046 HSWM211  ADITHYA PADMANABHAN 10  Nirmala Higher Secondary School
Chemperi ( Irikur )
A 5
1950 HSWM213  FATHIMATH RAFIYA K 10  Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) A 5
610 HSWM209  SAYANTH.S 10  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
5814 HSWM223  NASEEB.B.S 10  PRM HSS PANOOR ( Panoor ) A 5
4576 HSWM221  ATHULYA K 10  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
148 HSWM202  ANAMIKA P 10  C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) A 5
5003 HSWM222  SUMESH V P 10  GHSS Mambaram ( Mattannur ) A 5
1949 HSWM207  NIHALA C K 9  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) A 5
1485 HSWM206  ANAGHA V V 10  GGHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) A 5
611 HSWM210  DARSHANA K C 10  Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) A 5
6312 HSWM214  GOKUL .P 10  Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
2380 HSWM204  ABHIRAM D 9  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
6311 HSWM208  ANIRUDH.V.P 10  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
2810 HSWM215  ABHISHEK E V 10  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
B 3
3249 HSWM218  PRAMITHA.A 10  Govt.Vocational H S S Koduvally ( Thalassery South ) B 3
2811 HSWM216  VISMAYA VINOD 10  AVS Govt.Higher Secondary School
Karivellur ( Payyannur )
B 3
5002 HSWM219  NIVED T 10  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) B 3
  157 –  Pure Construction
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3694 HSPC230  PREETHI K 10  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 10
2381 HSPC203  SHAHLA JABEEN 10  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 8
4128 HSPC225  AISWARYA R 10  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) A 6
5860 HSPC224  ANUPRIYA VIJAYAN 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 5
4990 HSPC219  ASWATHI M M 10  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
2823 HSPC214  NIRANJANA V P 10  SABTMHigh School Thayineri ( Payyannur ) A 5
1045 HSPC213  NEVIL SIBI 9  Mary Queen`s High School Kudianmala ( Irikur ) A 5
5436 HSPC229  FASREENA K P 10  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth ( Iritty ) A 5
1472 HSPC204  AJMALA. M 10  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) A 5
6616 HSPC231  ANJANA K 10  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
1473 HSPC205  THEJAS O V 10  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) A 5
615 HSPC209  ANJITHA SAJEEVAN 10  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
5435 HSPC228  ANUSREE C 10  GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) A 5
3265 HSPC218  NAMRATHA.S 10  Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) A 5
3264 HSPC217  NAASILA.S 10  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
5859 HSPC223  ADHEENA.K.P 9  PRM HSS PANOOR ( Panoor ) A 5
2824 HSPC215  AISWARYA RAJESH 9  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
4549 HSPC222  ASWATHI P 10  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
614 HSPC208  ANANYA MAHESH 10  Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
126 HSPC210  DEVIKA E 10  Govt.H.S.S. Chala ( Kannur North ) B 3
125 HSPC201  ANASWARA A 10  C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) B 3
4129 HSPC226  ATHIRA SUNIL 10  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) B 3
3693 HSPC220  ANJANA M 10  Govt. VHSS Kadirur ( Thalassery North ) B 3
1964 HSPC206  ARYA P K 10  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) B 3
2382 HSPC216  AMRUTHA T V 10  Govt HS Kalikkadava ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
1963 HSPC202  SHONIMA N 10  Azhikode H.S.S. Azhikode ( Pappinissery ) B 3
1044 HSPC211  NANDANA VIJAYAN 10  Nirmala Higher Secondary School
Chemperi ( Irikur )
B 3
4991 HSPC221  AKHIL P C 10  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) B 3
6315 HSPC212  AVIANS K 10  Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
6314 HSPC207  SHAHADA.P.P 10  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
  158 –  Applied Construction
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3692 HSAC330  ANGITH P 10  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 10
5850 HSAC324  ANAGHA.M.DAS.A 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 8
4114 HSAC325  POOJA KRISHNA C P 10  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 6
2378 HSAC308  MARY XAVIOR 10  ST JOSEPH`S H S S VAYATTUPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 6
1913 HSAC302  RANJITHA R 10  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) A 5
1914 HSAC304  SREELAKSHMI M 10  Azhikode H.S.S. Azhikode ( Pappinissery ) A 5
2377 HSAC305  SHAZNA AZEEZ 10  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
574 HSAC310  THEERTHA ANOOP 9  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
2820 HSAC316  JAYAKRISHNANA D V 10  AVS Govt.Higher Secondary School
Karivellur ( Payyannur )
A 5
575 HSAC311  ANUSREE K 9  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) A 5
5422 HSAC328  CHRISTEENA BOBBY 9  St.Josephs HS Kunnoth ( Iritty ) A 5
4571 HSAC326  SREELAKSHMI CHANDRAN 9  Kuthuparamba HS ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
1488 HSAC306  SNEHA P P 10  GGHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) B 3
3304 HSAC317  SIYONA SUDHEESH 10  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
1489 HSAC307  MANJIMA P P 10  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) B 3
5421 HSAC327  HARITHA HARI 9  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam ( Iritty ) B 3
5004 HSAC319  FARHA M P 10  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) B 3
1010 HSAC312  ALBIN THOMAS 10  Nirmala Higher Secondary School
Chemperi ( Irikur )
B 3
3691 HSAC320  ABHINAV K 10  Govt. VHSS Kadirur ( Thalassery North ) B 3
2819 HSAC301  AVINASH K 9  St.Mary’s High School Cherupuzha ( Payyannur ) B 3
120 HSAC313  RAMITHA K 10  Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) B 3
5005 HSAC321  ADITHYAN ARAVIND 10  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) B 3
3305 HSAC318  NAGMA.P.P 10  Govt.Vocational H S S Koduvally ( Thalassery South ) B 3
4115 HSAC329  KARTHIK NP 10  KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) B 3
6323 HSAC315  SUJIL .P 10  Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
4570 HSAC322  ASHNA SUDHAKAR C 10  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
5849 HSAC323  NANDA.C.V 10  PRM HSS PANOOR ( Panoor ) B 3
119 HSAC303  VISHNU K 10  C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) B 3
1011 HSAC314  SHINS AUGUSTINE 9  Mary Queen`s High School Kudianmala ( Irikur ) B 3
  159 –  Puzzle
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5813 HSPZ224  ANJU.C.R 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 10
2376 HSPZ206  ABHAY MOHAN 9  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 8
2375 HSPZ205  DRISHYA RAVEENDRAN 10  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 6
3703 HSPZ228  HIBA THASNEEM JALEEL 10  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 6
3289 HSPZ218  THEERTHA.C.M 10  Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) A 5
2836 HSPZ216  AVANI BISAL 9  AVS Govt.Higher Secondary School
Karivellur ( Payyannur )
A 5
4989 HSPZ220  Anagha.P.K 10  GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
5412 HSPZ229  AVANI SHAJI 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) B 3
4140 HSPZ225  NANDANA PRASAD 9  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) B 3
4557 HSPZ221  SHONA C 10  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
4558 HSPZ226  MUHAMMAD RAZI K 10  Pattiam Gopalan Memorial Govt. H S
S Cheruvanchery ( Kuthuparamba )
B 3
1490 HSPZ207  SANIKA P 10  GGVHSS CHERUKUNNU ( Madayi ) B 3
3702 HSPZ222  ANJITHA PP 10  Kottayam Raja`s H S Pathiriyad ( Thalassery North ) B 3
5812 HSPZ223  DEEPTHA.T.C 10  PRM HSS PANOOR ( Panoor ) B 3
108 HSPZ203  NAFEESA SUHAIL 10  C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) B 3
1015 HSPZ213  SHAFNAS M 10  G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) B 3
2835 HSPZ201  AMAL SUNNY 10  St.Mary’s High School Cherupuzha ( Payyannur ) B 3
1491 HSPZ208  ADITHYA. B.S 10  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) B 3
6327 HSPZ215  AKSHARA.K 10  Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
3288 HSPZ217  PUNYA.S 9  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
1961 HSPZ204  AAVANI ASHOKAN 10  Azhikode H.S.S. Azhikode ( Pappinissery ) B 3
4141 HSPZ230  DIYA NAZRIN 9  AL-FALAH WOMENS ISLAMIC UPS ( Chokli ) B 3
616 HSPZ210  VISMAYA K 10  Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) B 3
4988 HSPZ219  KIRANDEV M V 10  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) B 3
1962 HSPZ214  UDAY SAJEEV 9  Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) C 1
5411 HSPZ227  JITHINDAS K 10  GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) C 1
1014 HSPZ212  POURNAMY PRAKASH 10  Nirmala Higher Secondary School
Chemperi ( Irikur )
C 1
107 HSPZ202  JIBIN BABU AMAKKATTU 8  St.Michael`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) C 1
  160 –  Games
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1975 HSGA203  NAMITHA KOYON 10  Azhikode H.S.S. Azhikode ( Pappinissery ) A 10
2797 HSGA216  ANAGHASREE BABU 9  AVS Govt.Higher Secondary School
Karivellur ( Payyannur )
A 8
5441 HSGA227  ADARSH K A 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) A 6
4555 HSGA222  KAVYA K V 10  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 6
3661 HSGA229  GEETHU PRAKASH 8  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
4155 HSGA226  THEERTHA K.P 10  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
5442 HSGA228  NIVEDITHA M 10  GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) A 5
5851 HSGA224  ARSHIN 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 5
142 HSGA213  BHAGYASREE K 10  Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) A 5
2796 HSGA215  PRANAV M V 10  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
4995 HSGA221  VYSHNAVI M 10  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
1450 HSGA207  ASWATHI. C 10  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) B 3
1451 HSGA208  KARTHIK SUNIL K 10  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) B 3
4556 HSGA223  MUHAMMED AMEER. M.N 9  GHS Kottayam Malabar ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
2372 HSGA205  SAYOOJ N 10  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
6298 HSGA214  VIJINA.K.K 10  Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
3704 HSGA220  AMALJITH K 10  Govt. VHSS Kadirur ( Thalassery North ) B 3
2371 HSGA204  ARIFA C 10  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
600 HSGA211  ABHINAV SANTHOSH 9  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) B 3
4994 HSGA219  VISHNUPRIYA T K 9  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) B 3
4154 HSGA225  ANASWAR KRISHNA P P 9  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) B 3
1974 HSGA202  VARSHA K V 10  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) B 3
599 HSGA210  ASHADAS 9  Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) B 3
141 HSGA201  JEEVAN BABU AMAKKATTU 9  St.Michael`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) B 3
1038 HSGA206  SURAIJ K P 10  G.H.S. Koyyam ( Irikur ) B 3
3266 HSGA217  EICHELLE BENNY 10  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
6297 HSGA209  NIRMAL NATH K C 10  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
  161 –  Single Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2334 HSSP203  SALWA ASAINAR 10  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 10
3690 HSSP230  MANJIMA MANOJ C 9  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 8
3275 HSSP218  SREELAKSHMI.A 10  Sacred Heart Girls H S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 6
4105 HSSP225  RITHUVARNA.K M 9  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
5830 HSSP223  GEETHANCHALI.T.K 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 5
564 HSSP210  ANJITHA.A 10  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
3274 HSSP217  ASHIN B T 10  St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
6294 HSSP208  ATHIRA.P 10  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
4104 HSSP224  ASWIN RAJEEVAN K 10  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) A 5
5409 HSSP226  BIATRIS ELSA SHAJI 10  IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) A 5
4974 HSSP221  AMALRAJ K T 10  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
88 HSSP202  SREELAKSHMI ANEESH 10  St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 5
4973 HSSP220  ANANDU S 10  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
1904 HSSP207  AMAL K 10  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) A 5
5410 HSSP228  ANAGHA C M 10  GHSS Manathana ( Iritty ) A 5
2335 HSSP204  ANUSHKA M V 10  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
2788 HSSP201  AYONA SANTHOSH 10  St.Mary’s High School Cherupuzha ( Payyannur ) A 5
565 HSSP211  SRADHA S R 10  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) A 5
999 HSSP212  NEJITHA A P 9  G.H.S.S. Sreekandapuram ( Irikur ) A 5
5829 HSSP222  MUHAMMED HASHIR A 10  KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) B 3
1000 HSSP213  ANAGHA ELSA SHAJI 10  Nirmala Higher Secondary School
Chemperi ( Irikur )
B 3
2789 HSSP216  ANJANAKRISHNAN 10  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Mathamangalam ( Payyannur )
B 3
4542 HSSP229  KRISHNENDU K 10  Pattiam Gopalan Memorial Govt. H S
S Cheruvanchery ( Kuthuparamba )
B 3
3689 HSSP219  AMAYA.K.M 10  Govt. H.S.S Chundangapoil ( Thalassery North ) B 3
1445 HSSP206  ANUSREE K V 10  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) B 3
4541 HSSP227  RISHIKESH M K 10  Ranijai HS Nirmalagiri ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
1444 HSSP205  DEVIKA KRISHNA 10  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) B 3
89 HSSP209  FATHIMATHUL ANSHIDA K P 9  CHEMBILODE HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,
THALAVIL ( Kannur North )
C 1
6295 HSSP215  ANAGHA.V 10  Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) C 1
1905 HSSP214  ADITHYA P P 10  Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) C 1
  162 –  Group Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1006 HSGP210  JITHINDEV C C 10  G.H.S.S. Sreekandapuram ( Irikur ) A 10
3678 HSGP229  ASRITHA P SREEJITH 10  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 8
2330 HSGP202  FATHIMATHUL FAHADHA M 10  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 6
1492 HSGP204  DRISHYA. M 10  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) A 5
5833 HSGP223  ANUNA MANOHAR 10  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 5
6214 HSGP207  ANUGRAH.T.V 10  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
2800 HSGP216  SANA.S 10  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Mathamangalam ( Payyannur )
A 5
3276 HSGP217  RITHIK RAMACHANDRAN 10  St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
2332 HSGP203  VISMAYA CP 10  TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
1008 HSGP211  ASWATHY T K 10  Nirmala Higher Secondary School
Chemperi ( Irikur )
A 5
5415 HSGP230  CHINCHU MARTIN 9  Little Flower E.M. H.S. Kelakam ( Iritty ) A 5
1494 HSGP205  NANDANA DINESHAN 10  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) A 5
4101 HSGP225  THEJASWINI 9  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
6612 HSGP231  FATHIMA ANAS 10  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) A 5
4969 HSGP219  ARJUN A K 10  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
5413 HSGP228  LIJIL A 10  GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) A 5
4099 HSGP224  ARATHI S 10  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) A 5
572 HSGP209  ANUVIND.M 10  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
5835 HSGP227  ARUNIMA.C.K 10  P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) A 5
4971 HSGP221  ABHISHEK P 10  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
570 HSGP208  ASHITHA RAHMATH K 10  Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
4535 HSGP226  ASHIKA.N 10  GHSS Pattiam ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
1943 HSGP206  PRATHYUSHA K V 10  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) A 5
3278 HSGP218  ANAGHA.C 10  Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) A 5
99 HSGP213  SANIMA S KUMAR 10  Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) B 3
4533 HSGP222  SAMEEHA YASMIN K K 9  GHSS Chittariparamaba ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
3676 HSGP220  KEERTHANA K.P 10  Govt. VHSS Kadirur ( Thalassery North ) B 3
2798 HSGP215  VAISHNAV K K 10  Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) B 3
6290 HSGP214  SAFNAS JAFAR 10  Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
1945 HSGP212  NANDANA G 10  Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) B 3
97 HSGP201  ANJUSREE PRADEEP 9  Chovva H.S.S.Chovva ( Kannur North ) B 3
  163 –  Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5810 HSTA204  V.K.SMITHANAND 0  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 10
1906 HSTA202  SMINI RAGHAVAN M 0  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) A 8
2327 HSTA201  A K USHA 0  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 6
  164 –  Maths Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
94 HSMM212  0 0  Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) A 10
6286 HSMM208  0 0  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) A 8
4960 HSMM220  0 0  GHSS Mambaram ( Mattannur ) A 6
2317 HSMM207  0 0  Govt. V H S S Karthikapuram ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
1439 HSMM205  0 0  GGHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) A 5
1920 HSMM211  0 0  Govt.H S S Kannadiparamba ( Pappinissery ) A 5
4959 HSMM218  0 0  GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
1438 HSMM204  0 0  GGVHSS CHERUKUNNU ( Madayi ) A 5
93 HSMM201  0 0  D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 5
6287 HSMM213  0 0  Govt. H S S Chattukapara ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
561 HSMM209  0 0  Anjarakandy Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
5402 HSMM222  0 0  GHSS Manathana ( Iritty ) A 5
996 HSMM203  0 0  G.H.S. Koyyam ( Irikur ) A 5
4527 HSMM223  0 0  Pattiam Gopalan Memorial Govt. H S
S Cheruvanchery ( Kuthuparamba )
A 5
2787 HSMM215  0 0  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Vayakkara ( Payyannur )
A 5
2786 HSMM214  0 0  Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) A 5
4106 HSMM221  0 0  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) B 3
997 HSMM210  0 0  G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) B 3
2316 HSMM202  0 0  TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
3290 HSMM216  0 0  Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) B 3
4107 HSMM224  0 0  KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) B 3
1919 HSMM206  0 0  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) B 3
4526 HSMM219  0 0  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
Mathematics Fair   Category :HSS/VHSS
  170 –  Number Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5858 HNC325  AMAYA.P.K 12  P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) A 10
623 HNC310  ATHUL K P 12  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) A 8
2845 HNC314  ANJIMA P V 12  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Mathamangalam ( Payyannur )
A 6
5466 HNC328  DIVYA MARIA JOSEPH 12  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) A 5
1463 HNC316  SREYA.K 12  GWHSS CHERUKUNNU ( Madayi ) A 5
5465 HNC326  PRABINA ATTADAPPA 12  GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) A 5
2348 HNC303  JAZEERA SIDDIQUE 12  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
5846 HNC323  FATHIMATHUL RANIYA P 12  KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) A 5
1932 HNC305  FATHIMATHUL JOUHARA K V 12  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) A 5
2349 HNC304  ANAGHA P 11  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
5018 HNC319  ATHIYATHUL QUDHOOS 11  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
144 HNC307  MANJIMA P 12  Govt. High School Chelora ( Kannur North ) A 5
1931 HNC302  NIMISHA C 12  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) A 5
2846 HNC315  SHILPA SURESH 12  Govt.Girls Higher Secondary School
Payyannur ( Payyannur )
B 3
143 HNC301  AISWARYA POOSARI 12  D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) B 3
3712 HNC330  NIKHITHA K K 11  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) B 3
6626 HNC331  VAISHNAVI VIJAY 11  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) 0
3297 HNC317  APARNA.K.T 11  Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) B 3
3298 HNC318  SAMYUKTHA SUBODH V P 12  Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) B 3
4567 HNC322  ABHIRAMI K. 11  GHS Kottayam Malabar ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
1024 HNC311  AMRUTHA T A 12  Govt H S S Ulikkal,Kannur ( Irikur ) B 3
5019 HNC320  SARANG P KARUN 11  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) B 3
1462 HNC313  SWATHI N V 11  GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) C 1
3711 HNC327  SHIJITHYA M V 11  AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School
Pinarayi ( Thalassery North )
C 1
4137 HNC329  JASNA MAHAMOOD.M 11  KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) C 1
1025 HNC312  MURSHIDA V V 12  G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) C 1
4136 HNC324  FATHIMA IFRATH K 11  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) C 1
6324 HNC306  ANUSREE RAJENDRAN 12  Parassinikkadave High School ( Thaliparamba South ) C 1
6325 HNC308  AFAN RAHMAN U P 11  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) C 1
  171 –  Geometrical Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5862 HGC324  JUNA VENUGOPAL 12  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 10
1020 HGC312  SHABNA MUJEEB 12  G.H.S. Nedungome ( Irikur ) A 8
2346 HGC301  AKSA ANNA GEORGE 12  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 6
2347 HGC302  ASWATHI A V 12  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 6
4153 HGC326  FASNA 11  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) A 5
1937 HGC304  AKHIL P 12  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) A 5
6329 HGC307  ASWANTH P 11  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
1464 HGC303  RAGUL M 12  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) A 5
3710 HGC330  ANAGHA K M 11  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
5470 HGC329  ANJU JOSE 11  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) A 5
3259 HGC318  NOORA HASHIM 12  M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
2806 HGC315  SANDRA SURENDRAN 12  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Mathamangalam ( Payyannur )
A 5
5022 HGC319  ASWIN K K 11  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
112 HGC311  SANIPRIYA K P 12  Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) A 5
2807 HGC316  ANAND P V 11  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
4565 HGC322  SRUTHI. K.K 12  St.Cornelius HS Kolayad ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
5861 HGC323  ANJALI SR 12  KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) A 5
5023 HGC320  ABHINAV .K 11  KPCHSS Pattannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
3258 HGC317  JAYALAKSHMI.D 11  Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) A 5
5469 HGC327  NIRANJANA PRAKASH 11  St.Marys HSS Edoor ( Iritty ) B 3
1465 HGC314  SREERAG K 11  GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) B 3
4152 HGC325  PRANATHI P 11  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) B 3
608 HGC308  AMRUTHA O 11  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) B 3
3709 HGC328  GOKUL V 12  AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School
Pinarayi ( Thalassery North )
B 3
111 HGC305  UJWAL T K 11  Govt. High School Chelora ( Kannur North ) B 3
6328 HGC306  AKSHAY SHAJI 11  Kambil Mopla High School ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
609 HGC309  FIDA.P 11  Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) B 3
4564 HGC321  ANWAR K RAFEEK 12  GHSS Chittariparamaba ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
1938 HGC310  AKIF RAHMAN K C 11  E M S Smaraka Govt H S S
Pappinisseri ( Pappinissery )
B 3
  172 –  Other Chart
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
133 HOC306  ATHIRA P K 12  Govt. High School Chelora ( Kannur North ) A 10
2850 HOC313  GEETHU S UNNI 12  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Mathamangalam ( Payyannur )
A 8
1483 HOC311  RIKHNA T V 12  GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) A 6
3714 HOC328  MEGHNA MANOJ 11  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
5006 HOC317  SHILPA V 12  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
583 HOC309  ANAGHA M O 12  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) A 5
3244 HOC315  SWATHI KRISHNA. P.K. 11  St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
4579 HOC320  LIZA HELEN. K 12  St.Cornelius HS Kolayad ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
1013 HOC314  MEGHA M K 12  GOVT.HIGH SCHOOL, PADIYOOR ( Irikur ) A 5
2338 HOC302  SUFAIRA MOHAMMED ABDUL
KADER
12  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
3713 HOC318  HAMNA M A 12  Govt. VHSS Kadirur ( Thalassery North ) B 3
3245 HOC316  SHASNA SANAM 11  Govt.Brennen HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
2339 HOC303  SOORAJ SURENDRAN K V 11  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
5007 HOC325  SARANGI N C 12  Mattannur HSS ( Mattannur ) B 3
1933 HOC301  SANYA VINOD 11  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) B 3
5428 HOC326  JENCY SEBASTIAN 11  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) B 3
4134 HOC322  FATHIMATHUL JASNA 11  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) B 3
4135 HOC327  NASIH RASHEED 11  KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) B 3
5856 HOC321  ZIA R 12  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) B 3
134 HOC308  NAMITHA MUKESH 11  Govt.H.S.S. Chala ( Kannur North ) B 3
5427 HOC323  ABHIJITH VINOY 11  IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) B 3
2849 HOC312  ARYA T P 12  Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) B 3
5857 HOC324  HAPPY BALAN 12  P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) B 3
1934 HOC305  ARYA ULLAS 12  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) C 1
582 HOC307  APARNA.K 12  Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) C 1
1482 HOC304  CHANDANA K 12  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) C 1
  173 –  Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5012 HSM316  SHARIKA K V 12  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 10
5013 HSM318  ANANDU S 12  GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) A 8
3701 HSM325  SUBIN KRISHNA V V 12  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 6
5423 HSM322  PRANAV T V 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) A 5
5424 HSM323  JOE PAUL KOTHOLIL 11  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) A 5
1455 HSM311  ADARSH M V 11  GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) A 5
2366 HSM304  VISHNU DINESH 11  TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
2805 HSM313  DHANUSHA BALAN 12  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
4548 HSM319  SIDHARTH P 11  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
2365 HSM303  ARJUN K P 12  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
2804 HSM312  HRIDYAMOL HAREENDRAN 12  Govt.Girls Higher Secondary School
Payyannur ( Payyannur )
B 3
5837 HSM320  ASWANTH K 12  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) B 3
3247 HSM315  VISHNU SURENDRAN 12  Govt.Vocational H S S Chirakkara ( Thalassery South ) B 3
1954 HSM306  VISHNU K 11  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) B 3
3246 HSM314  SABREENA SANA 12  Govt.Girls HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
1454 HSM305  APARNA V 12  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) B 3
4097 HSM321  FATHIMA HABNA 12  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) B 3
624 HSM307  PRATHIK PRAKASH P 11  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) B 3
3700 HSM317  SANJANA K P 12  Govt. H S S Vadakkumpad ( Thalassery North ) B 3
6313 HSM310  MEGHA O 11  Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) B 3
1005 HSM308  KEERTHANA M V 12  G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) B 3
1953 HSM302  KALESH SASIKALA V. P. 12  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) B 3
152 HSM309  ABHINAV P P 11  Govt. H.S.S. Munderi ( Kannur North ) B 3
  174 –  Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5838 HWM319  NASMI S ANAND 12  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 10
2843 HWM313  AROMAL S 11  Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) A 8
2345 HWM304  ADARSH JAYADEVAN 12  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 6
1452 HWM305  ANURAJ.P 11  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) A 5
2344 HWM303  MUHAMMED AFSAL ASHRAF 12  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
1048 HWM311  KAVYA K V 12  G.H.S.S. Irikkur ( Irikur ) A 5
4999 HWM317  JUBAIR K P 12  GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
4998 HWM316  SANDRA P 11  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
2844 HWM314  RENJU SEBASTIAN 11  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 5
3715 HWM325  AKSHAY S ARAVINDH 12  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
5839 HWM321  ARUN.G 12  P.R MEMORIAL KOLAVALLUR HSS ( Panoor ) A 5
592 HWM310  MEGHA PRASANTHAN 11  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) A 5
1957 HWM302  PRANAV.K 12  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) A 5
591 HWM308  VAISHNAV ANOOP 11  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
5455 HWM322  VYSHNAV K 11  Iritty High School ( Iritty ) B 3
1453 HWM306  BHAVANA MANOJ 12  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) B 3
4157 HWM324  ANAGHA.K 12  KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) B 3
4156 HWM320  REHAS R 11  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) B 3
4582 HWM318  ABHIJITH K V 11  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
114 HWM309  HISANA S M 12  Govt.H.S.S. Chala ( Kannur North ) B 3
113 HWM301  AYISHA NIDA 12  D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) B 3
1958 HWM307  ASWATHI M V 12  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) B 3
5456 HWM323  JOSHWA GEORGEKUTTY 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam ( Iritty ) C 1
3301 HWM315  ARSHIN SURENDRAN 12  Govt.Vocational H S S Chirakkara ( Thalassery South ) C 1
  175 –  Pure Construction
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2355 HPC303  FATHIMATH RIZVANA M P 12  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 10
2847 HPC312  ANU N NAMBIAR 12  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Mathamangalam ( Payyannur )
A 8
5831 HPC318  SHARANYA C 12  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 6
1951 HPC302  SANDRA VINOD 11  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) A 5
3695 HPC325  ANAGHA PRAKASH 11  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
613 HPC311  VIGNESH O K 12  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) A 5
1481 HPC307  SHWETHA MOHAN 11  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) A 5
2356 HPC304  VISHNU A V 11  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
1480 HPC306  MIDHUSHA C P 12  GBHSS CHERUKUNNU ( Madayi ) B 3
1952 HPC308  PRANAV K 11  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) B 3
5464 HPC324  LITHIYA SCARIA 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam ( Iritty ) B 3
5010 HPC317  JISHNU V 12  GHSS Vengad ( Mattannur ) B 3
5011 HPC322  SINDOORA R K 11  Mattannur HSS ( Mattannur ) B 3
5463 HPC323  ANAGHA M 12  GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) B 3
2848 HPC313  POORNIMA P 11  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
B 3
130 HPC310  VISMAYA K K 11  Govt.H.S.S. Chala ( Kannur North ) B 3
4159 HPC320  ANJANA VIJAYAN 11  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) B 3
612 HPC309  ATHUL.P 12  Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) B 3
4575 HPC321  LAKSHMIPRIYA A 11  Ranijai HS Nirmalagiri ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
129 HPC301  RITHIKA RAJ K 12  St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) C 1
3260 HPC314  FATHIMATHU SHANA FARVI 11  M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) C 1
3261 HPC315  PRIYANKA P 12  Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) C 1
4158 HPC319  SOYA 11  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) C 1
  176 –  Applied Construction
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2808 HAC313  NIDHINA O V 11  Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) A 10
5832 HAC320  AMAYA PATTAKKA 12  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 8
1910 HAC308  HARITHA P P 12  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) A 6
5468 HAC323  SANDRA MARIA JOSEPH 12  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) A 6
2809 HAC314  SARATHRAJ K K V 12  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Mathamangalam ( Payyannur )
A 5
1909 HAC303  ARAVIND S KUMAR 11  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) A 5
6332 HAC309  VISRUTH SARATHI M T 11  IMNS Govt.High School Mayyil ( Thaliparamba South ) A 5
5467 HAC322  GINJU GEORGE 11  St.Sebastians Hss Velimanam ( Iritty ) A 5
3735 HAC325  GAUTHAM KRISHNA 11  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
4146 HAC321  FARSANA K P 12  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) A 5
123 HAC301  UJWAL S 12  St.Michael`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 5
2343 HAC305  NAVAJYOTH S 12  TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
1457 HAC307  SHAMINI PRASAD 11  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) A 5
3295 HAC315  MEGHANA V P` 11  Govt.Brennen HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
4147 HAC324  KAILAS.M 11  KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) A 5
124 HAC302  BASILA C 11  D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 5
5015 HAC318  AYSHA AYOOB 12  GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
2342 HAC304  PRAJITH RAJ K 11  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
588 HAC310  NANDALAL M S 11  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) A 5
1456 HAC306  DILNA.P.T 12  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) A 5
4543 HAC319  AMINA SHEIKA NAURIN T 11  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
5014 HAC317  SREERAG REGHUNATH P 11  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) B 3
3296 HAC316  FATHIMATHUL NADEERA A 12  M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
589 HAC311  SANTHWANA K K 11  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) B 3
1002 HAC312  ADWAITH N 12  G.H.S.S. Sreekandapuram ( Irikur ) B 3
  177 –  Puzzle
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2802 HPZ313  ANUPRIYA C 12  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Mathamangalam ( Payyannur )
A 10
3253 HPZ316  SAWAD P K 12  Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) A 8
109 HPZ301  ARYA VINODAN 12  St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 6
5840 HPZ320  MUHAMMED MUFENAS MUNEER C
H
12  KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) A 6
2385 HPZ304  DRISHYA V V 11  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
110 HPZ303  ADARSH THOMAS RAJ 12  Chovva H.S.S.Chovva ( Kannur North ) A 5
5434 HPZ327  SANDRA MARIA SAJI 11  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) A 5
2803 HPZ314  VRINDA M 12  Govt.Girls Higher Secondary School
Payyannur ( Payyannur )
A 5
3252 HPZ315  HAFSATHUL HANNA KELOTH 12  Govt.Girls HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
1935 HPZ302  VISHNU V 12  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) A 5
4544 HPZ318  SNEHA BOBY 12  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
4983 HPZ317  AFNA P C 12  GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
3707 HPZ328  ANIMASREE K 11  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
3706 HPZ326  SIMNA K 11  AKG Govt.Higher Secondary School
Pinarayi ( Thalassery North )
A 5
4138 HPZ322  ANJANA P K 11  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) A 5
5841 HPZ321  PRANAV PRADEEP P 11  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 5
4139 HPZ323  SHAFNA M A 11  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) A 5
1476 HPZ307  AKHILA KARUNAKARAN 12  GBVHSS MADAYI ( Madayi ) A 5
1936 HPZ310  ANURAG SOMAN 12  E M S Smaraka Govt H S S
Pappinisseri ( Pappinissery )
B 3
2386 HPZ305  AMITHABH VALSAN 12  TAGORE VIDYANIKETHAN GOVT H S S ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
4545 HPZ319  ADARSHA K. 11  GHS Kottayam Malabar ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
6333 HPZ311  ATHULRAJ K M 12  Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) C 1
590 HPZ308  ANJANA T V 11  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) C 1
1477 HPZ312  DHANYASREE RAMAKRISHNAN 12  GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) C 1
1027 HPZ309  ARUN T J 12  Govt H S S Ulikkal,Kannur ( Irikur ) C 1
  178 –  Games
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2842 HGA314  AYANA E P 12  SHENOY SMARAKA GOVT HIGHER
SECONDARY SCHOOL PAYYANUR ( Payyannur )
A 10
2340 HGA302  ALTHAF RAHMAN C 12  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 8
1479 HGA304  GOVIND V E 12  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) A 6
1478 HGA303  ATHUL K 11  GHSS CHERUTHAZHAM ( Madayi ) A 5
5828 HGA322  ABHINAV B M 11  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 5
1929 HGA305  FARHANA SHIRIL A T 12  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) A 5
2841 HGA313  SIDHARTHRAM P K V 11  Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) A 5
118 HGA308  ASWATHI E P 12  Govt.H.S.S. Chala ( Kannur North ) A 5
1930 HGA311  SREERAG PRAKASHAN 12  E M S Smaraka Govt H S S
Pappinisseri ( Pappinissery )
A 5
3737 HGA327  ANUSREE PRAKASH M 12  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
3263 HGA316  NAJIYA SAVAHIR 12  Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) A 5
117 HGA301  FATHIMA LULU VV 11  C.H.M.H.S.S.Elayavoor ( Kannur North ) A 5
4585 HGA320  JINSHA K 12  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
5462 HGA325  ARSHA K P 11  Iritty High School ( Iritty ) A 5
4586 HGA321  AFNITHA K 11  GHSS Chittariparamaba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
5021 HGA319  DHANASREE K 12  GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
3262 HGA315  NASHWA ZAINAB 11  M M H S S Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) A 5
5461 HGA324  ABHISHA K 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) B 3
2341 HGA306  SHUHAIB M 12  CHAPPARAPADAVU HIGH SCHOOL ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
5020 HGA317  ARJUN C M 11  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) B 3
4151 HGA326  SAJEER ABDUL RAHMAN 12  KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) B 3
3736 HGA318  VARNA JAYENDRAN 12  Govt. H S S Vadakkumpad ( Thalassery North ) B 3
4150 HGA323  NAFIYA 12  NAMHSS PERINGATHUR ( Chokli ) B 3
580 HGA307  ASWIN. MOHAN.A.C 12  Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) B 3
581 HGA309  AAKARSH K M 11  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) B 3
  179 –  Single Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2791 HSP312  MEGHA P V 12  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Mathamangalam ( Payyannur )
A 10
3271 HSP315  SHEETHAL.T 12  Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) A 8
1437 HSP310  NAVITHA P V 11  GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) A 6
5460 HSP323  ANTO JOSE 11  Sacred Heart HS Angadikadavu ( Iritty ) A 5
4967 HSP316  DRISHYA T 11  GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) A 5
3680 HSP324  GOKUL P V 11  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
2790 HSP311  ANUPRIYA T V 11  Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) A 5
577 HSP307  EASA YAHIA 12  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) A 5
1911 HSP305  MRUDULA SUNIL P P 12  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) A 5
5820 HSP318  SREEDEV M 11  KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) A 5
2328 HSP302  FARIJA PCP 11  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 5
2329 HSP303  AKSHARA K K 11  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
576 HSP306  ASWAJITH P 11  Kadambur Higher Secondary School ( Kannur South ) B 3
102 HSP313  LUBAIBA K 12  S.N.Trust H.S.S.Thottada ( Kannur North ) B 3
1436 HSP304  POOJA.O 11  GHSS KOTTILA ( Madayi ) B 3
5821 HSP319  SHAHANA KALATHIL
VADAKKAYIL
12  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) B 3
4968 HSP322  NEELIMA VINOD 11  Mattannur HSS ( Mattannur ) B 3
1912 HSP309  PRANAV P V 12  E M S Smaraka Govt H S S
Pappinisseri ( Pappinissery )
B 3
3270 HSP314  APARNA K 11  St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
6629 HSP325  ALAKA K V 11  CHOTHAVOOR HS. CHAMPAD ( Chokli ) B 3
5459 HSP321  HARSHA MANEENDRAN 11  Iritty High School ( Iritty ) B 3
  180 –  Group Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2323 HGP304  SREELAKSHMI RAJEEV 12  SEETHI SAHIB H S S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) A 10
5824 HGP323  ADVAITHA N K 11  RAJEEVGANDHI MEMORIAL HS MOKERI ( Panoor ) A 8
2794 HGP316  ALEENA K V 12  Govt.Higher Secondary School
Mathamangalam ( Payyannur )
A 6
4537 HGP321  SAURAV SUDHIR 12  GHSS Kuthuparamba ( Kuthuparamba ) A 5
2792 HGP315  SREERAJ P 12  Govt.Higher Secondary School Korome ( Payyannur ) A 5
5419 HGP327  NAVYA S K 12  GHSS Chavassery ( Iritty ) A 5
3683 HGP330  ASHITHA KRISHNAN 11  Mambaram HSS ( Thalassery North ) A 5
568 HGP309  ADWAITH K V 11  A K G S Govt. H. S. S. Peralasseri ( Kannur South ) A 5
3238 HGP317  ANJIMA JITHENDRAN 11  St.Joseph`s HSS Thalassery ( Thalassery South ) B 3
1448 HGP314  MAYA P T 12  GHSS KADANNAPPALLY ( Madayi ) B 3
5417 HGP325  APARNA V S 12  IJMHSS Kottiyoor ( Iritty ) B 3
2325 HGP305  DONAL D 11  MOOTHEDATH H S TALIPARAMBA ( Thalparamba North ) B 3
4093 HGP324  RUKTHA M 12  RAMAVILASAM HSS . CHOKLI ( Chokli ) B 3
1446 HGP306  NANDAGOPAN S 12  GHSS KUNHIMANGALAM ( Madayi ) B 3
3240 HGP318  RIBA SHERIN.E 12  Govt.HSS Thiruvangad ( Thalassery South ) B 3
103 HGP301  VISMAYA SUNIL 12  St.Teresa`S A.I.H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) B 3
4965 HGP320  DEVIKA A 11  GVHSS Edayannur ( Mattannur ) B 3
1917 HGP307  JANIS JAISON 12  KPRGSGHSS Kalliasseri ( Pappinissery ) B 3
988 HGP310  JOSNA SIBY 12  Nirmala Higher Secondary School
Chemperi ( Irikur )
B 3
5822 HGP322  JISHNU K 12  KKV MEMMORIAL PANOOR HSS ( Panoor ) B 3
4539 HGP326  AVANI O C 12  Ranijai HS Nirmalagiri ( Kuthuparamba ) B 3
1915 HGP302  ADITHYA RAMACHANDRAN 12  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) B 3
4095 HGP329  FATHIMA THASNI.C 11  KARIYAD NAMBIAR’S H S ( Chokli ) B 3
990 HGP311  ANJALI BIJU 12  Govt H S S Ulikkal,Kannur ( Irikur ) B 3
105 HGP303  HRITWIK N E 11  Chovva H.S.S.Chovva ( Kannur North ) B 3
4963 HGP319  HRIDYA DAS NAMBIAR 11  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) B 3
566 HGP308  CHANDRATHEJAS.K.K 12  Kadachira High School ( Kannur South ) C 1
6318 HGP312  KAVYA PV 11  Govt.High School Morazha ( Thaliparamba South ) C 1
  181 –  Teaching Aid
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
5407 HTA301  BIJUKUMAR A M 0  Iritty High School ( Iritty ) A 10
  182 –  Maths Magazine
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1947 HMM302  0 0  Govt. H S S Pallikkunnu ( Pappinissery ) A 10
3243 HMM307  0 0  Govt. H S S Palayad ( Thalassery South ) A 8
90 HMM301  0 0  D.I.S.Girls H.S.S.Kannur ( Kannur North ) A 6
4961 HMM308  0 0  Koodali HSS ( Mattannur ) A 5
2320 HMM304  0 0  GHSS KANIYANCHAL ( Thalparamba North ) A 5

www.bhse.co.in

www.bhse.co.in Senior Secondary Result 2017

Board Of Higher Secondary Education Delhi BHSE Delhi- Delhi Class 12 Result 2017 will be plan to announce on June 2017 at 11:00 AM. Delhi Board Class 12th Exam was successfully completed on March 2017.

Web site

http://www.bhse.co.in/

http://bhseboarddelhi.net/

Now BHSE Delhi candidates are waiting for BHSE 12th Exam Result 2017. BHSE Delhi 12th Result 2017 will be expected soon. Who are written the examination Delhi 12th Pariksha Result 2017 date officially declared.
Delhi 12th Results 2017 will be declare on www.class12thresults.in So Candidates be ready to check your Delhi 12th Results 2017.

BHSE 12th Class Result 2017

Candidates must enter your BHSE Delhi Board Annual Exam 2017 Roll Number on Results screen. Delhi 12th Result 2017 (BHSE Delhi) Board Of Higher Secondary Education Delhi Class 12 Result 2017 soon.
Get Your Results BHSE Delhi Class 12th Science, Ats, Commerce Exam Result 2017 on Your Mobile
Register & Receive your Results on Mobile through SMS –

For more information Delhi Class 12 Result 2017, BHSE 12th Exam Result 2017, Delhi 12th Result 2017 given below following link-

Get more Updated on www.bhse.co.in Result 2017 Sr Secondary

BHSE Result

Board of Higher Secondary Education Delhi Result

Board of Higher Secondary Education Delhi is an autonomous body, which is established for development of education under the guidelines of national education policy 1986 Govt. of india. and programme of action 1992 Govt. of India.

BHSED 10 th result

BHSE 12th Result

 Board of Higher Secondary Education Delhi High School (Class X) Results 2016
 Board of Higher Secondary Education Delhi Intermediate (Class XII) Results 2016

 Board of Higher Secondary Education Delhi High School (Class X) Results 2016
 Board of Higher Secondary Education Delhi Intermediate (Class XII) Results 2016

Board of Higher Secondary Education Delhi

HEAD OFFICE :
WZ-2/10-A, 2nd Floor, Surya Complex,Budella Market,
Vikaspuri,New Delhi-110018.
Ph. : 011-28532527
Fax. : 011-28532527
Contact .No.- 09807921262
Email ID: [email protected]

UTTAR PRADESH REGIONAL OFFICE :
House No. 536/190, Madeyganj Khadra,
Sitapur Road, Lucknow – 226020.
Contact- 09807921262


BIHAR REGIONAL OFFICE:
MADHUBANI

GUJARAT REGIONAL OFFICE:
SURENDRANAGAR

KARNATAKA REGIONAL OFFICE:
BANGALORE

web site

http://www.bhse.co.in/

http://bhseboarddelhi.net/

Sasthrolsavam Results-2016

Updated on 27/11/2016

State School Sasthrolsavam Result 2016

Sasthrolsavam result 2016 Updated 18-11-2016

 Sasthrolsavam Sub district Results 2016-1

Sasthrolsavam Sub district Results-2016-2
Sasthrolsavam  Results-2016 -3
 
Schoolsasthrolsavam All Results 2016
15-10-2016 IT RESULTS THRISSUR
15-10-2016 RESULTS KOTTAYAM
15-10-2016 RESULTS KOZHIKKODE
10-10-2016 RESULTS ERNAKULAM
10-10-2016 Thiruvananthapuram Balaramapuram Subdistrict IT Fair
10-10-2016 Kozhikode Kozhikode city Subdistrict IT Fair
09-10-2016 Neyyattinkara Kattkkada Sub District Maths Fair | Work Experience Fair | I.T Fair | Social Science Fair
09-10-2016 Kozhikode Thamarassery Subdistrict IT Fair
09-10-2016 Kollam Kollam Subdistrict Maths Fair
09-10-2016 Thiruvananthapuram Kilimanoor Subdistrict WE fair results
08-10-2016 Pathanmathitta Thiruvalla Subdistrict WE fair results
06-11-2016 Ernakulam Vypin Sub district Maths Fair Results (All) | Work Experience Fair | IT Fair | Social Science Fair
04-11-2016 Kozhikkode Kozhikkode City Sub district Maths Mela Results | Work Experience fair | Social Science fair |Science fair
04-11-2016 Kozhikkode Thamarassery Sub district Science Mela Results | Maths fair | Social Science fair| Work Experience| IT fair
03-11-2016 Kottayam Vaikom Sub district Maths Fair Results
03-11-2016 Ernakulam Aluva Sub district IT Fair Results (All)
03-11-2016 Kollam Punalur Sub district All Fair Results (All)
03-11-2016 Malappuram Perinthalmanna Sub district All Fair Results (All)

 Sasthrolsavam Sub district Results 2016-1

Sasthrolsavam Sub district Results-2016-2
Sasthrolsavam  Results-2016 -3

Meeseva Practical Test Mark

Meeseva Practical Test

Meeseva Practical Test (08-11-2016) – Marks

Sl No Practical HallTicketNo Aadhaar No Applicant Name Mobile No Address Practical Test Marks
1 P0001 905914438634 Seelam Siva Sankar 7661095662 Kosuruvari palem, Mopidevi 2.00
2 P0002 638024948726 Tirandasu BalakrishnaTirandasu Balakrishna 9542487878 bhattu vari veedhi,20-44,522256 5.00
3 P0003 487644037633 Kumpati Naresh BabuKUMPATI 9849655525 kakuleswaraswamy gudi bajar,1-15,521132 12.00
4 P0004 621318790015 Domathoti Divya 9989934942 D.No.3-10/2, Gudapadu (V), Movva (M), K.Dist. Pin.521135.
5 P0005 341153456495 Gopu lakshmi Sireesha 96118382199 S. Venkateswara Rao, D.No.2-117, Mukkollu, Guduru, Bandar.
6 P0006 620868095765 MahidharKOTA 7569160696 Ismailbaigpet,14-102,521328 13.50
7 P0007 336275604197 Anantapalli Hari PriyaANANTAPALLI 9000998842 MARKET CENTER,19-384,521002 16.00
8 P0008 200627184474 Kethana SatyanarayanaKethana 8374444983 4 Roads Junction,4-1061,521126 7.00
9 P0009 809549638740 VENKATA SURESHYARRAMSETTI 9440440598 BANK STREET,2-3,521366
10 P0010 236754677327 P MAHA LAKHMAIAHKANAPOTHU 9705833491 gokavaram,1/109,521002 0.50
11 P0011 500521945230 NAGA VARAPRASADgorla sri hari venkata ramakrishna 8523001243 malleswram,3/3,521324 0.00
12 P0012 622569387744 SWATHIPALLIKONDA 9704551825 HARIJANAWADA,2-78,521133 4.50
13 P0013 268108760065 Jogi Naga Durga RaoJogi 9533615239 Venkatapuram,9-117,521001 6.00
14 P0014 304326752228 Katta Rajesh KumarKATTA 9493952201 Zinjeru,3-79,521366 28.50
15 P0015 562006712592 bhanu chandarzannu 9299999470 ramanaidupet,24-26,521001
16 P0016 555118044941 Boina Sri Charan 9032955125 D.No.6-198, 6th ward, Avanigadda
17 P0017 727100455733 RajaniSANAKA 7729045462 south chiruvolulanka,2-139,521121
18 P0018 551783649093 Kantamaneni Gopi Krishna 8688557979 D.No.1-71, Kodali, Ghantalala (M), K.Dist. Pin.521132. 0.50
19 P0019 641122413473 Ch.D.N.L. Prasuna 09948038406 C/o Kodanda Ramalayam, Pedakaragraharam, Machilipatnam. 18.00
20 P0020 237083093181 Jayalakshmi Dasari 8125303734 D.No.19/17-5, Naeswara Rao Dasari, Chilakalapudi, Chiramkurthi vari veedi, Machilipatnam.
21 P0021 358284371235 Sudheer Kumpati 9618772959 Lankapalli, Ghantasala Mandal
22 P0022 468089646648 DEVARAJUMADDALA 9912521099 GEORGEPET VILLAGE,2-283,521328 21.50
23 P0023 811038676653 Siva Sankara RaoChintala 9177245234 Ramalayam Street,2-108,521324 22.00
24 P0024 443250733065 KOLLATI DEVIKOLLATI 9502544299 GARUVU STREET,1-239,521324 0.50
25 P0025 822236806431 NAGA SRIDHARSAMMETA 9705645466 MUKKOLLU,2-118-1,521332 0.50
26 P0026 581397293081 HARISH KRISHNA REDDYMANDA 9014369202 MAIN ROAD KAZA,4-84,521150
27 P0027 216700264603 Arja Leela Sai Kumar 9640407212 D.No.1-41, Bhavadevarapalli (V), Nagayalanka (M), K.Dist. Pin.521120. 6.50
28 P0028 808175002188 girishasravanam 9951333820 kapula ramalayam,2-86,521162 0.50
29 P0029 612295010108 Perisetti SukumarPERISETTI 8978180461 kappaladoddipalem,2-163,521366 10.50
30 P0030 679664568716 Pathapati Saritha Prasanthi 7569660994, 9391939477 D.No.3-76, Chinnakaragraharam Dibbalu, Machilipatnam, K.Dist. 1.00
31 P0031 636307836058 Maganti Deepthi 9951377107 D.No.6-100, Karakampadu, Movva Mandal, Ayyanki (Post), K.Dist. Pin.521138. 0.00
32 P0032 760873412421 Dova PitchaiahDOVA 9493940250 Edlalanka,2-116,521121 4.50
33 P0033 392711048532 SravaniMADIVADA 8790657448 Near MPUP School Vekanuru,3-83-A ,521121 19.00
34 P0034 659623716400 YaminikumarSATULURI 7013741199 APHB COLONY,LIG 61A,521001
35 P0035 661000932310 KRISHNA PRIYATHUTARAM 8297027382 WATER TANK STREET,1-11-7,521125
36 P0036 529838125977 SatyanarayanaNallamothu 9441030938 kamalapuram,1-47,521366
37 P0037 483727475052 CHINA DURGA RAOKANDULA 8331943064 R V PALLI,2-26A,521366 1.50
38 P0038 336543273819 sivanagendra babuthota 9666654570 CHALLAPALLI, MAINROAD,7-256, RAMANAGARAM,521126 16.00
39 P0039 699138471432 Ranga RajuOdugu 9652998278 1st ward krishna nagar,3-35B,521324
40 P0040 740745192272 Guttikonda Krishna Veni 9885823456, 9100538702 Teluguvaru Palem, Srikakulam Post, D.No.1-32, Gantasala(M) 0.00
41 P0041 611626363931 VEERA NAGA JYOTHIKOLUSU 9154364347 WESTREN STREET,17-148-1,521126 5.00
42 P0042 616596751342 Karra Venkata Kiran 9010344247 Vemulapalli (V), Chitturpu (Post), Ghantasala (M), K.Dist.
43 P0043 300184604443 KRISHNA MURTHYLANKA 9705223807 MARRIPALEM,4-80,521120 0.00
44 P0044 728692890449 ashok kumarpolagani 9492488763 kotthapet,9/147/1,521366
45 P0045 943307008345 ROHINI VENKATA NAGA SIREESHAGOKAVARAPU 9494496464 YSR STREET,2-42,521369 1.50
46 P0046 282410601932 Pinisetti Niranjan RaoPINISETTI 8977446999 Challapalli,101,521126 22.00
47 P0047 429014908392 Ande Vijaya Lakshmi 9949369462 W/o Madivada Suresh Kumar, D.No.4-40, Venkanuru (V), Avanigadda (M), K.Dist.
48 P0048 950763914366 JAYANTHISYKAM 9966182719 VENUGOPALAPURAM,3-191,521121
49 P0049 217760273474 Murala MadhusudhanaraoMurala 9000850720 GOGINENIPALEM,1-29,521132 16.00
50 P0050 773369660515 Addepalli Ganesh 9676797575 D.No.2-347A, Perlavani lanka, Nagayalanka 21.00
51 P0051 728938315135 leelasrigangaratnamkunapareddy 9392546794 pittalanka,1/276,521121
52 P0052 404175266529 VenkataramanaChaladi 9441072010 ramalayam street,2-23/A,521135
53 P0053 678906260797 KRISHNA GOPALYALAMARTHI 9502518260 SATULURU,1-2,521369
54 P0054 885823322229 MADHUSUDANA REDDYPERAM 9347800195 LAKSHMIPURAM ,12-274 ,521131 19.00
55 P0055 277342689083 Karra SudhakarKARRA 8985060248 Avanigadda,1-40/2,521121 14.00
56 P0056 877077475858 VEERAMANOHAR KARINKI 9912201240 MANDAPAKALA,1-176,521328 9.50
57 P0057 530799482438 Natle Siva Kumar 8885215277 Borrapothupalem, Machilipatnam 0.00
58 P0058 944301293175 Nisar AliMOHAMMED 9440278612 pingali venkaiah street,4/663-1,521001 0.00
59 P0059 244647069332 Yarlagadda Venkata Siva Vijayalakshmi Pandit 9542718757 Nidumolu, Movva (M), K.Dist.
60 P0060 316479917545 Golleru Surya Venkata Siva SatyanarayanaGOLLERU SURYA VENKATA SIVA SATYANARAYANA 9959984775 vakalamma thalli street,1-13,521002 1.50
61 P0061 994003218441 DurgaraoMaddalam 9550999169 Nimmagadda,4-95,521126 1.50
62 P0062 330777935328 a r vinay krishnaannavajjula 9849224724 sivayalam street,h.no5-57,521149 14.50
63 P0063 250253973057 Mohammad Ismail JabivullaMOHAMMAD 9059390390 SIVA GANESH COLENY,3-138/3,521324 0.00
64 P0064 487420438194 Konakalla Chaya Srinivas 9553186947 D.No.1-154/1, Main Road, Bantumilli 0.00
65 P0065 450417095529 KOTA VENKATA SESHUKOTA 9866273849 Chinna Machavaram,4-60/1,521328 17.00
66 P0066 802560482440 N V BHASKARA RAOBERAM 9490716191 dEVUDU CHERUVU ANANDAPETA,15/207-3,521002 8.00
67 P0067 813179078631 Venkateswararao JallaJalla 9908742172 main road,10-146,521324 0.00
68 P0068 393039310790 Takkella RajeshTakkella 9866552929 RAJUPETA,4/510,521001 17.50
69 P0069 945603922181 Jogi Naga MalleswararaoJOGI 9347641703 VENKATAPURAM,9-117,521001
70 P0070 350963423514 Velpuri Suresh BabuVelpuri 9949947312 water tank,2-59-2,521131 5.50
71 P0071 711570514734 Vital Vijay KumarKore 9392523222 patha M R O office road,9-104,521133 5.00
72 P0072 918460980845 Anuradha Kondeti 9949203960, 9908681347 Bhavadavarapalli, Nagayalanka, Machilipatnam.
73 P0073 370775235222 NAGA SESHA MURTHYMUNIPALLI 9010471044 PEDAPALEM,2-124,521120 1.00
74 P0074 692323534201 PITCHAIAHSIVAKOTI 9989540924 LINGAREDDIPALEM,1-144,521328 13.00
75 P0075 975078073533 SURESHKODURU 8096106418 ULLIPALEM,3-101,521328 6.00
76 P0076 242015041330 CHAITANYA KUMARKODALI 8885606462 Gudapadu,2-36,521135 10.00
77 P0077 346933370188 Kammili Subrahmanyam 9397931006, Modumudi, Avanigadda 8.00
78 P0078 593778845454 VENU GOPALDARAPUREDDY 9493125124 VADAPALEM,2-48-1,521001 14.00
79 P0079 869260396076 Bandrapalli Vimala Keerti PrabhaBandrapalli 9052512091 Vakkalagadda,4-68,521126
80 P0080 911681009067 Kumbah Durga Prasad 9676765729 D.No.15/486-21A, Mandulagudem, Edepalli, Machilipatnam, K.Dist. Pin.521001.
81 P0081 578754328418 Uddagiri Siva Kumar 9494888173 Chevendra (V), Pedana (M), K.Dist. Pin.521366. 14.00
82 P0082 851486810670 Chinnamsetti Geetha Devichinnamsetti 9492532404 Puli Chanti Gari Street,2-32/3,521324 3.00
83 P0083 385771667020 Matta Anil KumarMATTA 9392197157 NGO COLONY,4-128,521136
84 P0084 293877466197 Vannemreddy SureshVannemreddy 8374031413 Chevendra Palem,1-41,521366 24.50
85 P0085 807046073979 Nandayala Anand BabuNANDYALA 9618831931 merakanapalli,1-160,521130 13.00
86 P0086 711504755689 ANJANEYULUBORRA 8008450070 nandigama,5-108,521366 2.50
87 P0087 823986885814 Dogiparthi Surendra 9395198437 D.No.16-6-2, Azim line street, Salipeta, tenali
88 P0088 731299396437 Lakshmana Rao Pamarthi 9966906017 Laxminarayana puram, Mullaparu, Bantumilli 15.50
89 P0089 831950628616 Puli Naga Venkata Krishna Mallikharjuna RaoPuli 9030855675 Near Santha Market,7-151,521324 2.00
90 P0090 582441933430 Padala Sireesha 7660034587 W/o Adinarayana, Ganapeswaram (V), Nagayalanka (M), K.Dist.
91 P0091 568932483758 LEELA NAGA SIRISHASRAVANAM 8341425215 valandapalem,16/419,521002
92 P0092 257618664464 Addala Venkata Rama TejaAddala 9912636791 ramalayam,4-17,521324 3.50
93 P0093 283613349684 Tammu Vijaya 9490006351 Viswanadhapalli (Post), Koduru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521123.
94 P0094 992975195214 TULASIVASTUMMALA 9948948990 CEMENT ROAD,1/86,521133
95 P0095 663131713175 PRASANTHA RAJUDASARI 8142600647 S.C Colony,5-73,522324
96 P0096 902224308511 chaitanyakumarigotru 9160626297 kshetrayya colony,1-20,521135 2.00
97 P0097 394919733851 Nagidi Siva Sankarrao 9052790516 S/o N. Srihari, Salempalem, Koduru, Machilipatnam. 8.00
98 P0098 321853021380 GANDHIGOODAPATI 9290905468 BESIDE AMBEDKAR STATUE,1-70,521369 20.50
99 P0099 248661166346 Bhaviri DeepaklalitakumarBhaviri 9550622246 Nagayalanka,9-00,521120 1.50
100 P0100 339042605294 S V NAGARAJUVARADA 9396789669 KAPPALADODDIPALEM,2-39,521366 8.00
101 P0101 371636429791 VASUMAGANTI 9948568312 movva,6-101,521138
102 P0102 948761565088 SAI KISHOREBOGGAVARAPU 9492485164 main road,7-55,521150 2.00
103 P0103 262769833442 Puppala Vana Venkata Nageswara Rao 9014440909, 947740230 D.No.1-88, Neelipudi, Kruthevennu Mandal 4.00
104 P0104 575659101382 vara prasadmedavanka 9247773282 ramalayam street,2-35,521369 16.50
105 P0105 609439187995 Rajulapati Amaleswara RaoRajulapati 8121741489 janikeramapuram,1-148,521324
106 P0106 980992496206 Tirumani NalineeprasadTIRUMANI 9010857101 Matlam,1-48,521324 7.50
107 P0107 413080607471 Maturi. Venkaa sivaiah 9490176303 D.No.1-31, Chevendra, Pedana 0.00
108 P0108 663067390148 NareshNADAKUDITI 9885891444 puritigadda,2-5,521126 3.00
109 P0109 703795590428 Puli Srividya 8106644040 Ramachandra Puram, Modhumudi (post), Avanigadda (M), K.Dist. 1.00
110 P0110 270436394233 RAJESHKOKKILIGADDA 9948909084 Sangameswaram,2-115,521120 1.00
111 P0111 523406436964 LAKSHMANUDUDEEKOLLU 9948946947 seetharamaraju statue,5-119, Pedamuthevi,,521136 4.00
112 P0112 649868643127 SANDEEP KUMARATMURI 9542209638 RAYAVARAM,3-98,521162 4.00
113 P0113 979356269061 vijay kumarsata 8008369861 kapula ramalayam,2-86,521162 13.50
114 P0114 488120962445 Padarthi Dhana Lakshmi 9652492645, 08671 – 277339 D.No.1-00, Salempalem, Koduru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521328.
115 P0115 988426430234 SIVARAMPRASADPARASA 9618565858 Main road,2/27/1,521366 2.00
116 P0116 719102135817 Bomasani Vijaya Lakshmi 9490989044 Bommasani Vijayalakshmi, W/o Kosuru Venkateswara Rao, Poruchurivaripalem, Ullipalem, Koduru 1.00
117 P0117 355973972438 venkata nadha prasadsanaka 9299999808 Aseervadapuram machilipatnam,21-497-a-2near park,521001
118 P0118 867311850490 PRASANNAGURRAM 9705205577 GEORGE PET VILLAGE,2-283-1,521328
119 P0119 895029023701 Hanimaumme 9059801804 RAHEEM STREET,5-240-5,521366 8.00
120 P0120 423871178258 Kumnati Rameshbabu 9533323532 Kumnati Subbarao, D.No.2-51, Vemulamada, Kumpati Vani Gudem, Movva. Bandar Division.
121 P0121 411199757167 H. Prasad Tirumani 8985461596 D.No.1-48, Matlam post, Kruthivennu 1.00
122 P0122 663261785712 SRINIVASA RAOKAILA 9502675556 CHAITANYA NAGAR,4-146,521125 15.00
123 P0123 677208351382 MeenakshiAnnam 9494496445 Ranga Bomma Center,2-128A,521369
124 P0124 671833561763 EDA SAMUELEDA 9866265655 SEETHANAPALLI HARIJANAWADA,10-79,521324 8.00
125 P0125 338653888599 Gowri EliahGOWRI 9848183644 RAJU PETA,4-890/1,521001 27.50
126 P0126 797072732191 SUDHEER KUMARAKULA 9505553534 WESTERN STREET,15-150,521126 19.50
127 P0127 948301806289 SRILAKSHMIPALLAPOTHU 9949947072 BALLIPARRU,3-143,521369 9.00
128 P0128 893520566453 MUSHTARI BEGUMmohammad 9491731445 RAJUPETA,4-610,521001 27.00
129 P0129 341790652213 Saikam. Nagaraju 9676345102 D.No.1-29, Nagayalanka Mandal, Machilipatnam
130 P0130 775155189328 Katta Suresh KumarKAYTTA 9640650668 KOTHAPET,3-78,521369 28.50
131 P0131 576472498667 Raja Ramesh KumarVannam 9030227704 borrapothupalem,1-1A,521366 15.50
132 P0132 309781911147 RAJESHPALAPARTHI 9640045487 PADATADIKA,14-126,521324
133 P0133 814945914444 RAJININaidu 8885667614 Sangameswaram,2-122,521120 15.00
134 P0134 897350269205 Yalamanchili Naveen Kumar 9010833367, 9848104880 D.No.3-5, Lakshmipuram, Challapalli. 6.50
135 P0135 887139629131 RAMESHALAPATI 9949660779 MAIN ROAD NEAR RAMALAYAM,1-106-1,521324
136 P0136 869621697195 B M A V PRASADYALAMARTHI 9963186517 SATULURU,1-3,521369 10.00
137 P0137 340765320337 Vuyyuru Lalitha 8500615696 Nandigama, Pedana Mandalam
138 P0138 665090413352 VEERAHANUMANBABUPERUMALLA 9440367467 kona,2/98,521001
139 P0139 345332893595 S.Upendra 8374046771 Mallaichitturu, Gantasala(m)
140 P0140 458830257099 SURESHSATURI 8106757987 chodavaram,1-10,521010
141 P0141 273885653386 SAI KIRANDOKKU 9493609027 PARASUPETA,20/192-1,521001
142 P0142 758924962699 durga venkata naga satishkatroju 8688633991 yaddanapudi,1-132,521136
143 P0143 581422255833 NAGA SOMANATHBULASARA 8686213186 BESEIDE MAIN ROAD,1-91,521162 10.00
144 P0144 678572864534 SIVANIPULI 9866021009 VALANDAPALEM,2-99,521121 1.00
145 P0145 837989796650 SWATHI SUVARNA LAKSHMIBOGGAVARAPU 7386643366 MAINROAD,7-56,521150 5.00
146 P0146 469360976481 sai nareshsesham 9493166186 edepalli,15/411-12,521001
147 P0148 407674019114 V N P KARTHEEKCHITRAPU 9492487413 PULLAPADU,2-45,521369 23.50
148 P0149 350667463739 Anil KumarGuggilam 9989499824 Opp Vivekananda Hospital Road,2-53/1,521121 15.50
149 P0150 831922184534 Bala Lakshmi NarayanaPotta 9393769357 manginapudi,1/106,521002 0.00
150 P0151 696809144367 Tata Srinivasa Rao 9849014362, 9290414362 D.No.2-59, Main Road, Seeetharampuram, Bandar (M), K.Dist. Pin.521149.
151 P0152 354273129242 Kuchibhatla Radhika 9951823512 D.No.1-169, Gudapadu (Post), Movva (M), K.Dist. Pin.521135. 0.00
152 P0153 589201197911 Venkata Subba Rao Pedasingu 9010419244 S/o P.Koteswara Rao, North Chiruvolulanka, Mopidevi (M), K.Dist.
153 P0154 322186050298 Vijaya DurgaTirumani 9676291993 pennamadibba village ,3-67,521324 17.00
154 P0155 297911730508 JYOTHIMAMIDI 8790362443 k jinjeru,1-147,521369 8.00
155 P0156 651769314044 GantaiahPinnenti 9603213694 Gandhinagar,5-20,521324 0.00
156 P0157 922409861496 Suresh Naga Sekhar Saranamsaranam 8297158618 manimeswaram road,6/16/A,521369 9.00
157 P0158 748351723641 SWARNA KUMARIGALI 9441203724 MERAKAPALEM,1-55,521120 18.50
158 P0159 638546688807 Vadlamudi Rama Krishna 9701025320 Ganapeswaram (V), Nagayalanka (M), K.Dist.
159 P0160 660512992544 Maruthi RamYarlagadda 9959808123 Nangegadda,4-11,521120 9.00
160 P0161 381536885079 ASHOK CHAKRAVARTHINAIDU 9989747072 2ND WARD,1-54,521120 1.00
161 P0162 761352109079 Rajulapati Dhana Lakshmi 9652154127 D.No.3/19, Jinjeru Gowdapalem, Pedana (M), K.Dist. Pin.521126.
162 P0163 840761316454 AMARNADHKOPPULA 8500286410 devarakota,1-12,521133 10.00
163 P0164 300823330163 Pattapu Ayyappa 9247485840 Cherukumilli. D.No.183, Kruthivennu
164 P0165 421168148378 Gunjala Venkata Mohana Rao 9573967067 Ganjalavari Palem, Pedana, Guduru Mandal
165 P0166 882184440265 Panuganti NagendraraoPANUGANTI 9010359146 ANANTHAI PETA,3/15,521149 25.50
166 P0167 475014470331 VENKATA RAMA KRISHNA VARA PRASADTHUTARAM 9963888148 water tank street,1-11-7,521125 23.50
167 P0168 245341416222 Tadepalli YogishTADEPALLI 9908892888 Avanigadda,5-233,521121 28.50
168 P0169 484440091421 Raghavendra RaoYallamilli 9533008466 Pedaprolu,2-28,521125 20.00
169 P0170 336832197866 A.Prasanth 8885581555 Chinakallepalli(P), Ghantasala(M)
170 P0171 320072085399 Bhat Raju Usha Rani 9502541127 D.No.5/191-B Javvarpet, Machilipatnam
171 P0172 307546058643 Dasari Kishor 9666137626 Munipeda, Kruthivennu (M)
172 P0173 686555147891 Ch.Pothu Raju 8019350559 D.No.103/3, Nadupuru (V), Pedana (M), K.Dist.
173 P0174 766181387766 VIJAY BABUNAKKA 9705371352 KAMMANAMOLU,1-53A,521120
174 P0175 782020278606 Dinesh varmaSykam 9885451694 Ullinipalem,30/711,521001 14.00
175 P0176 588315799157 Kokkiligadda Sunanda KishoreKokkiligadda 7382026661 Kokkiligada Varee street,1-636,521001 17.50
176 P0177 967245812629 naga babuyeddu 9248173470 near ramalayam,3-37,521136 14.00
177 P0178 574439382315 Kantamaneni Srinivasa Rao 9550402402 D.No.1-65/1, Ghantasala (M), K.Dist. 21.50
178 P0179 588740845920 Penumaka Ramesh 9640009035 Modumudi (V), Avanigadda (M), K.Dist. 7.50
179 P0180 512554551514 GAYATRIUPPALAPU 7382222236 NEAR TEMPLE,2,521369 0.50
180 P0181 527932779408 LAVANYAVEMURI 9393560963 model dairy,opposite challapal,15-150,521126 17.00
181 P0182 562406031639 ANUSHAALAPATI 9494389392 munipeda,1-111,521324
182 P0183 276392055325 G.Naga Venkateswara Rao 8985819659 D.No.6-302, Siva rama durga puram, Challaplli Mandal, Krishna District. Pin.521126. 4.00
183 P0184 944885448813 Munagala Chakrapani 9849287846 D.No.5-36, Siva Rama Durgapuram (Saalipet), Challapalli (M), K.Dist. 1.50
184 P0185 889602482875 PARIMALA RAJUVISWANADHAPALLI 9603160906 GULLALAMODA,1,521120 11.00
185 P0186 670349016546 praveen kumarchatrgagadda 9966757707 paatha harijanawada,3-102A-1,521131 18.50
186 P0187 651880735170 Bandrapalli Kishor Kumarbandrapalli 8106637996 Vakkalagadda,4-68,521126 5.00
187 P0188 951051165851 Kosuru Krishna Murthykosuru 9299999511 kosuru vari palem,2-49,521125 14.50
188 P0189 457653757477 SUDHA RANIPUTTI 9493259612 SIMHACHALAM(V)N GOLLAPALEM PAN,1-45,521001
189 P0190 933826934736 mohan venkata subrahmanyamkamarajugadda 9704726515 chinnakalepalli,1-204,521132
190 P0191 386674396430 Yakkati Rajasekharyakkati 9849977745 KOSURUVARI PALEM,4-3,521125 9.50
191 P0192 573626425615 CHINTAIAHBALE 9704522275 KOTHAPALLI,2-83,521133
192 P0193 927902189597 NAGA VENKATA HAREESHBETHU 9666075955 MAIN ROAD,2-16,521369
193 P0194 616935389964 Chitta Srilakshmi 9290745484 Nandigama Village, Pedana Mandal, Krishna District. 7.50
194 P0195 603082904965 HARSHITHPUNUKOLLU 9959424545 PATIMEEDA,13/139A,521301 17.00
195 P0196 436501634004 Shaik Abdul Nasheershailk 9177549377 KARMIKANAGAR,20/68-A1,521301 15.00
196 P0197 417665811003 M. Dinesh Vikamslee 8099222799 M. Sleevppa, D.No.3-83, Komaravolu, Pamarru, Gudivada Division.
197 P0198 632210300329 K.Satish Babu 9949116835 Ramavaram, Doddipatla (Post), Kaikalur (M), K.Dist. Pin.521340 15.00
198 P0199 414407466725 RameshBodduri 9705618390 panchayat,1-96,521345 4.00
199 P0200 439096772121 chandrasekharpeyyeti 8977368717 s.t.colony,5-101-1, ,521325
200 P0201 613787736231 NAGA SESHAIAH BOMMISETTI 9963053225 lingaala ,2-17,521325
201 P0202 351404002568 RambabuBurla 9553339025 penumakalanka,80A,521326
202 P0203 314568531625 ANKA NAGA VEERANJANEYULUPARASA 7799116656 chevurupalem,3-33,521329 8.50
203 P0204 918055431851 Koka Ranganath 9912587597 H.No.2-3-3, Main Road, Kondangi, Kalidindi 17.50
204 P0205 893632677633 Srinu GARIKIMUKKU 9963111411 main road,3-40,521340 7.00
205 P0206 268138377986 Anagani leelavathi 9248257612 D.No.1-55-2, Penumalli, Mudinepalli. 2.50
206 P0207 748648974940 RamakrishnaBoyina 7396086064 post office street,1-65,521333 20.00
207 P0208 204705269802 Borra.Venkata Seshu 9966506399 D.No.1-160, Viswanadhaunipalem 24.00
208 P0209 697600747666 Polasi Mohana Venkata Krishnapolasi 8688432223 Bethavolu,19/156-1,521301
209 P0210 973563529652 RAMESH BABUGANJALA 9849879940 MAIN ROAD,2-33-1,521344
210 P0211 735969078820 Pamarthi Naga Gangadhara RaoPAMARTHI 9246494244 MAIN ROAD,1-141,521331 6.00
211 P0212 476096948773 Naga SrisailamLakkoju 8790642889 Near MPUP School,2-87,521340
212 P0213 549468443089 Mohammad YOOSUFMOHAMMAD YOOSUF 9866387499 rajiv nagar,1/543-a4,521301 2.50
213 P0214 712173227927 Nadimpalli R R BhavaniNadimpalli 8499071155 bypass road,10-219,521301 11.50
214 P0215 522129179666 Ganta SirishaGANTA 8142721444 Thummalapalle,1-96,521321 25.00
215 P0216 473244150678 MOYYA VIJAYA BHASKARA RAOMOYYA 9701799202 BC COLONY,D NO 2-27/A,521325 11.00
216 P0217 404160446675 SIVANALLAPU 9290868630 CHURCH STREET,2-4,521343 2.50
217 P0218 223974447572 DaniyeluBale 9989497612 RAMALAYAM,1-1A,521333 3.00
218 P0219 876368408620 Yuva Sai RajuBONAM 9948504860 Chedurthipadu,1-97,521312 13.50
219 P0220 391726034095 Agolla Sirisha KumariAGOLLA 9885681902 BOMMINAMPADU,6-156-1,521343 12.00
220 P0221 820788139091 Katuri Anandkaturi 9390032966 addada,2-6,521390
221 P0222 215408937962 Mudde Nagarajumudde 7396583456 Main Road,1-118,521333
222 P0223 523115713615 Gundala MuralikrishnaGUNDALA 9948580647 JANARDHANAPURAM,9-82,521321 9.00
223 P0224 328604599845 SIVA KRISHNA MUPPIDIMUPPIDI 7732074614 RAMALAYAM STREET,8-70/A,521344 21.00
224 P0225 629328853799 Pamu Siva ParvathiPamu 9700680047 NEAR RAMALAYAM,3-13,521345 15.50
225 P0226 703555587805 Jogi Naga Raju 9666979775 D.No.2-49, Puritipadu, Gudlavalleru Mandal, Krishna District
226 P0227 221473151554 Khaja Maheboob KhanKhan 7075349822 NEAR VANI CONVENT,20/129-D,521301 18.50
227 P0228 285967034465 DONTHU TEJKANTHDONTHU 9705991823 OPP.NEAR INDIAN GASCOMPANY,BTM,1-567-E,521301 7.50
228 P0229 412150489663 NIREEKSHANAUCHULA 9959710269 bhujabalapatnam harijanawada,4-52,521340 16.50
229 P0230 230304932568 Matta China Babu 7893591973 D.No.1-45, Kakaravada, Devaram, Mudinepalli, K.Dist.
230 P0231 291978195756 RAMALAKSHMIVEMAVARAPU 8885431335 s.t.colony,5-101-1, ,521325
231 P0232 456769960172 Pandiri SuneethaPANDIRI 8341315399 GOWDA BAZAR,5-01,521157 0.00
232 P0233 359735193693 Anchula Sai RamakrishnaAnchula 9989565735 Valivarthipadu Road,3-147,521301 21.00
233 P0234 630007458068 BENYAMEN RAJULELLA 9550520444 main road,3-30,521343
234 P0235 770400672162 N.D.Diplip Kumar Kollipara 9295552955 D.No.2/64, Vadali Village, Mudinepalli (M), K.Dist. Pin.521325. 14.50
235 P0236 772897260004 Pola Naga Raju 9550523670 D.No.1-25/A, B.C.Colony, Koduru, Mudinepalli (M), K.Dist. Pin 521325. 9.00
236 P0237 631782425469 Manda Rama Devi 9949939159 Serikalvapudi,Gudlavalleru, Gudivada.
237 P0238 985694698639 SAIKIRANADUSUMILLI 9502651300 kanukollu,3-8,521325
238 P0239 515839175583 Tulasi Naga Venkata Raghava 9603333299, 9059318100 D.No.12/204, Kalidindi Road, Kaikalur, Krishna District. Pin.521333.
239 P0240 520787159442 RajasekharKanuri 9951623723 KODURU,3/25,521325 16.50
240 P0241 788515040422 Kurella Preskilla 9399961029 D.No.3-34, Chegurukota Road, Near church, Tamarakollu, Kaikaluru 11.50
241 P0242 410895527433 rajesh davurajesh davu 7842766127 batchu vari street,1-187,521356
242 P0243 865279246682 Venna Aruna Kumari 9666233862 D.No.25-24, Kothapet, Pamarru (V) & (M), Krishna District. Pin.521157
243 P0244 934769301762 Naga VenkateshNAMBURI 9642474922 NEAR INDIRA GANDHI STATUE,3-90,521330 23.00
244 P0245 878016817984 SOMASEKHARCHIGURUPALLI 9705527004 LAKSHMI NARASIMHA PURAM,4-622,521321 7.50
245 P0246 409787244083 Kasani Mounica Sai 7842766127 D.No.1-188, Batchu Vari Veedhi, Gudlavelleru, K.Dist. Pin.521356.
246 P0247 231928435019 KANTHAMMAKATTA 9100423783 RAMALAYAM STREET,1,521345
247 P0248 913879714451 Nalluri Siva NagamaniNalluri 9573236533 Serivelpur,1-115,521330
248 P0249 680219539038 Ventrapragada Achyuth Ramakoteswara Raoventrapragada 9492241562 tota vari street,7-239,521131 25.50
249 P0250 726220614780 Devanaboina Siva Seshaiah 9246793069 D.No.1/99, Penjendra (V), Gudlavalluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521356.
250 P0251 762316102847 Mungara Naresh BabuMUNGARA 9951696746 MAIN ROAD,1-17,521326
251 P0252 528085154631 Anagani Dhana Lakshmi 9494383077 Nimmakuru (Post), Pamarru (M), K.Dist., Pin.521158. 10.00
252 P0253 781895247195 Murali Krshna Mutchu 9912321531 Korraguntapalem (V), Mudinepalli (M), Gudivada Division
253 P0254 490742937888 Yenikepalli Ravi Kiran 9640185123 D.No.1-12, Yelakurru Village, Pamarru Mandal, Krishna District. Pin.521156. 5.50
254 P0255 543277779334 HARIBABUVARRE 9603588679 THAKKELLAPADU,1-84,521340
255 P0256 825350338612 Hanoku Kurella 9963874979 Ramavaram (V), Doddipatla (Post), Kaikaluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521340. 14.50
256 P0257 988778529646 Kolli Sujathakolli 8179762832 main road,1-37,521343
257 P0258 448219222536 SUNEETHADASARI 7095712133 MANDAPADU,17/298,521301 19.00
258 P0259 365201936560 Rajesh KumarBonam 9059005999 sriram puram,8/243,521301 12.50
259 P0260 244704530825 Boppana Bhavani Sri DeviBoppana 9701252333 pedapalaparru,2-149,521323 4.00
260 P0261 302349439909 Gopi Rajesh BabuGopi 9959125353 Undrapudi,1-30,521157 12.00
261 P0262 229513328383 Pampana Surya Chandra Rao 9573234557 D.No.4-87, Vemavarappadu (V), Kaikaluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521343.
262 P0263 420726937275 Rambabu Nunna 9912335571 S/o N. Venkanna, H.No.7-149/85, Peta Kalidindi, Kalidindi, Gudivada. 15.00
263 P0264 903199943335 Peyyala KeerthiPEYYALA 9666852494 GURUVINDA GUNTA,1-1,521263
264 P0265 396651740897 VenkateswararaoPadavala 9491546133 Adarshanagar,5-64,521344 28.00
265 P0266 548210012263 Kunavarapu Satish Kumar 9848491080, 9059768466 Johnpeta, Atapaka Village, Kaikaluru Mandal, Krishna District.
266 P0267 927395958915 SUVARNA RAJUPILLA 9866091969 AMBEDKAR NAGAR,7/31,521327 16.50
267 P0268 299142372392 Gangula Vara lakshmi 9493499758 Venkateswara Rao, Pallevada Post, Kaikaluru, Gudivada Division.
268 P0269 971439896110 PAVAN KUMARGANTASALA 9848483315 DAYYAMPADU,4-33-1,521333
269 P0270 458637505431 Tekipudi Dharma Das 9701111848 D.No.1-23, Aatapaka Post, Kaikailur (M), K.Dist. Pin.521333. 27.50
270 P0271 890765235317 VARMAMARRI 8096595007 Colony Road,2/212-1,521106
271 P0272 278964323271 Venkata HarishNAMBURI 9493152153 KOTHIBOMMA CENTER,1-23-6,521301
272 P0273 769545703541 siva koteswara raobussanaboyina 9701108550 ramalayam street,1-50,521106 16.00
273 P0274 529990400058 EswararaoBadita 7396242728 peddaveedhi,5/207-A,521301 24.50
274 P0275 322346829609 Eda KutumbaraoEDA 9491543724 MAIN ROAD,3/134,521333 10.50
275 P0276 571384299822 Puppa Nagesh 9494756561 D.No.2-3, Opp.Sivalayam Temple, Alapadu (V), Kaikaluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521340. 6.50
276 P0277 294905353359 G.Indira Priya Darsini 9493535556 D.No.2-46, Penchikalamarru (Post), Kaikaluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521340.
277 P0278 508145311907 B.V.V. Ramana Kumari 9963157581 D.No. 6-146, Kondangi Palle palem, Kalidindi 17.50
278 P0279 998332294914 Padmaguglotu 9849114314 CHAKALI PETA,2-30,521356 15.00
279 P0280 509999905322 NANI BABUGUNDABATTENA 9550088189 ICM SCHOOL ROAD,1-20,521333
280 P0281 866734982366 panduMutyala 9652236738 penumalli village,2-50,521325
281 P0282 477039690117 Donepudi Karunakar 9666616723 Donepudi Karunakar, S/o D.Seshagiri Rao, Atapaka Post, Reddy Nagar, Kaikaluru (M), K.Dist. Pin521333. 2.00
282 P0283 919591919860 Jangam B.S. Swarupa Rani 9440258897 Nethala Venkata Ratnam, D.No.2-61, Chevuu, Mudinepalli.
283 P0284 617240492830 Ghantasala Ganga Raju 9493893407 Penchikalamarru (Post), Kaikaluru (M), K.Dist.
284 P0285 600731171825 Gunda JagadishGUNDA 9959083794 ravi chettu street,3-45,521326
285 P0286 438165327940 NAGA VENKATESWARA RAOLANKAPALLI 8332041258 NEAR CHECKPOST,3-60/C,521325 26.00
286 P0287 740777208307 Durga NageswararaoMurugudu 9951186115 Pedapalaparru,1-76,521323 14.00
287 P0288 968702081885 Swarna KumariBattula 9963209209 vadavalli village,2-71-1,521329 8.50
288 P0289 504949809598 SUNITH KUMARBANDI 9701535717 SCOTPETA,3-83,521331 24.00
289 P0290 639142478080 Golla Phanindra Kumargolla 9705788905 Main Road,4-91,521344 5.00
290 P0291 218068816049 Polavarapu Govardhan 9010700306 D.No.1-78, Gopavaram (V), Kaikaluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521333.
291 P0292 854055288875 BHUVANA CHANDEDA 7799098969 MAIN ROAD,3-134,521333 19.00
292 P0293 907415880049 NAGA DURGASAIDU 9848483315 DAYYAMPADU,4-33-1,521333
293 P0294 944997613850 Surekha Gudavalli 9701563965 D.No.2-1038, P. Gudem Rimmanapudi, Pamarru
294 P0295 907562608589 Sravan ReddyMallireddy 8985356457 M.P.U.P SCHOOL ROAD,1-104-1,521327
295 P0296 701759370855 GanapathiTHUMMALACHERLA 9704656578 ramalayam street,3-98,521329
296 P0297 506569823190 BADINA NARASIMHA SWAMIBADINA 8886953049 NEAR GRAMA PANCHAYATHI,4-18,521345 0.50
297 P0298 843908252749 Posina Bala Balaji BabuPosinaa 9951234514 UTUKURU,2-79,521329
298 P0299 594634801769 Shaik SilarSHAIK 9912606724 Thota,24-38,521157 26.00
299 P0300 978969458635 Sali Matti Naga LakshmiSalimatti 8978970784 MALAYAPPANNA PETA,3-17,521158
300 P0301 365429818735 Tirumani Naga VamsiTirumani 9441004883 China Tadinada,1-8,521333 20.50
301 P0302 603495809629 MANOJ KUMARPENUMALA 8121702580 VADAVALLI,1-82/A,521329 17.00
302 P0303 411648181431 RAVINDRA BABUCHITTURI 9705828173 L.N.PURAM,4/260,521321 19.50
303 P0304 260617353130 jogeswara raobudumuru 7032145175 putlacheruvu,2-92,521326 22.50
304 P0305 725658192999 GURU KRISHNAKADONI 9912623037 NEAR SHALEM PRAYER HALL,2-151,521340 21.00
305 P0306 616721669999 SATYANARAYANAVALAVALA 9951587167 near new sbi kalidindi road,1-4-2,521343 20.00
306 P0307 251350005555 Burla Sri Rama Raju 9848109980 D.No.2-51/2, Rachapatnam, Varahapatnam Post, Kaikalur Mandal-521333, Krishna District. 19.00
307 P0308 347357353819 Immaneni Naga Prasad 9491224331 D.No.4-24, Kondagi, Kalidindi 23.00
308 P0309 413773886219 VijayakrishnaNaraharisetti 7075759245 main road,8-20,521343 17.00
309 P0310 271294517088 Kalapala Ravi 9491859112 Komaravolu (Post), Pamarru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521322. 0.00
310 P0311 448068283379 Avutapalli Vimal KumarAvutapalli 9290937166 Panchyathi Office Road,1-56,521333 19.50
311 P0312 988645596866 Bandi Veera Venkata RambabuBandi 9640335542 vinnakota,2-108,521325 22.00
312 P0313 583584132756 Surapaneni SatyanarayanaSurapaneni 9000699740 Kudaravalli,1-24,521321 6.00
313 P0314 641309738518 Veerisetti.Budda Prasad 9553951348 H.No6-11, Guraza, Mudinepalli 11.00
314 P0315 592849453169 Boyina Vishnu Vardhana Rao 9010900591 D.No.1-27, Lingala (V), Mandavalli (M), K.Dist. Pin.521325. 1.00
315 P0316 201035365558 Solasa Rajya Lakshmi 8885199142 D.No.4-40, Opp. Bus Stand, Narayanapuram, Utukuru, K.Dist. Pin. 521329. 3.50
316 P0317 849806665878 ARAVINDPARUCHURI 8712244666 Basavaiah street,8-190-1,521356 11.50
317 P0318 909654983083 Triparn Palli ManiTIPARNAPALLI 7660866413 Guntakoduru,2/46,521323
318 P0319 864944849185 BANDI RAJA RAJESWARIBANDI 9550495727 Ankammathalli,2-108-1,521325 2.00
319 P0320 554374553936 SUNEEL MARUMUDI 9949962068 slaterpet,17/290,521301 22.00
320 P0321 213365540828 Kallepalli Prasanthi 9866070792 D.No.2-123, Serikalavapudi, Gudlavalleru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521330.
321 P0322 590159194896 Ramakuri Vi Nod KumarRAMAKURI 9000469977 near school,2-181-1,521106
322 P0323 576986700858 VENKATA RAMAIAH NAIDUANAMDASU 9885519782 post office road,3/15,521323 26.00
323 P0324 663074087912 Aravinda KumarVasala 9866636096 Addada,C-153,521390 27.00
324 P0325 639745448921 Golla Rajesh Naga VenkateswararaoGOLLA 9494758363 NEAR RAMALAYAM,2-15,521325 4.50
325 P0326 735040806836 Tera Raju 9502589068 D.No.3-23, Ankamma Gunta, Rimmanapudi, Pamarru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521157. 23.00
326 P0327 854372316714 Nunna Jayanthi BabuNunna 9705403157 Chintalapudi,1-74,521326 5.00
327 P0328 988041945218 Sali Matti Ramesh BabuSalimatti 8978970784 MALAYAPPANNA PETA,3-17,521158 20.00
328 P0329 362242922521 Kolli RajeshKolli 9948035698 CHINATADINADA,1-4,521333 17.50
329 P0330 261828218177 Dudala Venkata Naga Bhavani Shankara Raodudala 9347475223 PANCHAYATHI OFFICE ROAD,1-57A,521263
330 P0331 309195711193 Valluru Venkata Subbarama Duttvallurru 9989821859 venu gopala swamy temple stree,2-73,521390 22.50
331 P0332 908160612070 Siripurapu RajeshSiripurapu 9963155153 kudaravalli,1-90,521321 17.00
332 P0333 986587897389 RAJASEKHAR GUNDALA 9666006063 HARIZANAVADA,9-82,521321 16.00
333 P0334 652915620003 Papani Koti Lingala Swamipapani 9951979737 main road,4-126,521343 2.00
334 P0335 688092776043 Dasi Venkamma D.No.1-28, Nibhanupudi(V), Pamarru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521158.
335 P0336 483483262836 Alladi Vara Prasad 9701700763 Near Gospal Hospital Street, Kumaritakees, Kaikalur, Krishna District.
336 P0337 585498504717 Nune DhanunjayaraoNune 9703542828 YADAVARAJAPURAM,2-37,521321
337 P0338 945188695356 Sunkara Veerakoti Vara Prasad 9908268235 D.No.2-20/1, Ilaparru, Nandivada Mandal, Krishna District. Pin.521321. 10.00
338 P0339 430333213346 VenkateshKoduru 9492811028 Kuramgudem,4-39,521325 18.00
339 P0340 302131352228 Purnachandra Rao Veeramalluveeramallu 8333024987 puritipadu,2-42,521325
340 P0341 838801923843 Vanga Raja Rameshvanga 8008407888 eluru road,11/112-4,521301 23.00
341 P0342 774789835407 GANGADHARA RAOMUNJULURI 9490742001 ramalayam vedhi,2-105,521344 12.00
342 P0343 839364872261 BalajiPallapothu 9494620140 Serivelpuru,1-60,521330
343 P0344 641310263848 Boina Venkata Raju 9705498749 D.No.2-126, Mudinepalli
344 P0345 909947003738 SIVARAMAKRISNAMASIMUKKU 8185857052 CHINAPARUPUDI,2-86,521148 3.00
345 P0346 724267157611 RangaveniTalasetti 9492487046 VAMBAY COLONY,A.N.R COLLEGE RO,175,521301 5.00
346 P0347 924552652266 Talam Bala Chandrudu 8179237569 Kocherla Village, Kalidindi Mandal, Krishna District. Pin.521343. 3.50
347 P0348 814707621486 Tirumala RaoGude 7569991731 Ventrapragda,2-113-1,521263 15.50
348 P0349 441089082380 Veeranki Siva Ramanjaneyuluveeranki 7729945877 Jujjavaram,2-142,521157 20.00
349 P0350 444584143171 MADDALA JESU BABUmaddala 7382026135 gantavarepalem,5-12,521321 25.50
350 P0351 776501349363 Satya Bhanukosuri 9505032907 Aripirala,2/212-1,521106
351 P0352 400372866662 Penta PadmarajuPENTA 8985063834 RAMAPURAM,3-99,521321
352 P0353 420797840945 Ankem Venkata Veera Naga Vara PrasadAnkem Venkata Veera Naga Vara Prasad 9949796772 Undrapudi,1-54,521157 12.00
353 P0354 843269639531 SARATVANGURI 9700612538 SIVALAYAM STREET,7-92,521356 26.00
354 P0355 906630209087 SATISHKUMARJUTTIGA 9676790240 MAIN ROAD,3-7,521344
355 P0356 389995136071 DINESH BABUKANDIGANTI 9985949705 HARIZANAWADA,4-92,521390 6.00
356 P0357 788523521069 srinivas nanduri 9494474754 NEAR CHERUVUE GATTU PUTTAGUNTA,3-28,521106 11.00
357 P0358 777999429713 Vijay KumarMungara 9676596782 Main Road,3-61,521333 18.00
358 P0359 274182077150 VENKATA MAHA LAKSHMAN RAO GOLLAGOLLA 9848741225 POTHUMARRU,4-91B,521344 1.00
359 P0360 283727374836 Naga SureshGampala 7659019167 Main Village,3-161,521333
360 P0361 697527214801 VEMULA VEERA VENKATESWARARAOVEMULA 9494759390 Saibaba Temple Opp Street,2-67-2,521329 19.00
361 P0362 893032118437 SUDHEER KUMARINTI 9640580589 RUDRAPAKA,2-21/1,521326 2.00
362 P0363 899516110002 BATTULA JAYASREEBathula 9292703499 main bazar,3/162,521327 13.00
363 P0364 350881585164 Pallapothu Tarun Kumar 9000280504, 9299106527 Chinapalaparu, Mudinepalli (M), K.Dist. Pin.521325. 26.00
364 P0365 431545096250 TEJASREEKATIKALA 8332844010 SC colony,1-86/,521106 13.00
365 P0366 667866341425 Rachaprolu Ravi BabuRachaprolu 9032262999 Lakshminagar,4/69,521301 5.50
366 P0367 232960012355 RameshNavudu 9059086826 opp.rice mill,3-33,521343 15.00
367 P0368 787964400413 srinivasas Rao 9963186110 Pedalanka Post, Kalidindi 5.50
368 P0369 628836691687 usha raniYerramsetty 9985148771 Kotireddipeta,16/168,521157 26.00
369 P0370 262884539712 SatishGudapati 9493212655 Gorlavari Street,10/134,521301 15.50
370 P0371 204849613367 NagarajuTalasetti 9959487046 A N R COLLEGE ROAD,175,521301 24.50
371 P0372 308835085228 Maddila Kasi ViswanadamMaddila 9492808795 VANUDURRU,1-201,521329 21.00
372 P0373 676708237857 Yarra Ramanjaneyulu 9866379231 Bomminampadu, Suryanarayanapuram, Mudinepalli (M), K.Dist.
373 P0374 241742605452 SyambabuKaryamsetti 9951735037 Lodidalanka,2-30,521344 13.00
374 P0375 398560691793 Parasu Suresh Kumar 9390144620 p. Suresh Kumar, Untukuru post, Mudinipalli Mandal 0.50
375 P0376 999500700513 Chavali SankarasastriChavali 9246113334 SYAMALAMBA TEMPLE,8-163,521333 25.50
376 P0377 954588225647 Yeluri Chandrasekhara Raoyeluri 9848680690 bethavolu,19/156,521301 17.50
377 P0378 961384850743 Siddantapu Naga Murali 8886887224 Kowthavaram 1st ward, Gudlavalleru (M), K.Dist.
378 P0379 433126672780 Panchadara Ayyappa Swamy 9959184101, 7386034697 D.No.1-74, Doddipatla, Kaikalur
379 P0380 969366473597 phanikumartamtam 9493507987 ramalayam,3-151,521329
380 P0381 504627166921 Doma Katharaju 9704899338 Doddipatla< kaikalur
381 P0382 874429928552 sudheerbabusarihaddu 8096867648 harijanavada,2-2,521325
382 P0383 543676959767 Mandala B.N,V. Rathna Prasad 9396205427 Gopavaram, Beside RCM Church, D.No. 2-87, Kaikalur
383 P0384 727388308077 Venkata RamanaSeela 9676415145 Balakrishna Nagar,3/75,521301 29.00
384 P0385 707881143621 M.Ramanjaneylu 9246465656, 9963039715 D.No.2-81, Yelakurru (V), Pamarru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521156.
385 P0386 646644443096 Vadupu Venkata GaneshVadupu 9666607425 Main Road,1-10,521340 21.00
386 P0387 237288637445 Nandigam Purna Shekar BabuNANDIGAM 9177240164 Ankammagunta,3-46,521157 22.00
387 P0388 653458242279 Shaik Gouse Bashashaik 8522081601 STATION ROAD,14/256-1,521301
388 P0389 890766495382 Veera Venkata Naga Siva RamakrishnaThammana 8985494412 MAIN ROAD,5-50,521321 15.00
389 P0390 810478518151 Suresh KumarJammu 9391477778 Padamati veedhi,2-49,521333 24.00
390 P0391 526547246458 NagarajuChillimuntha 9908665954 vibharampuram,4-122,521333 7.00
391 P0392 949003490128 Chinnam Srikanthchinnam 9676757738 Harijanavada,3-22,521344 3.00
392 P0393 628877331467 Ramakuri Bala Bharathi 9492884447 Simhadripuram, Korlakunta (V), Musunuru (M), K.Dist. 5.00
393 P0394 351716629754 DASTAGIRISHAIK 9885036623 MUSLIM BAZAR TIRUVUR,14-344,521235 6.00
394 P0395 416720560347 Pagolu Prabhakararaopagolu 8790976598 Near C.B.C.N C. Church,6-121,521261 2.00
395 P0396 251229915490 KISHORE PENUMUCHA 9966422603 CSI CHURCH BASCK SIDE ROAD, PR,9-1/2,521286 19.00
396 P0397 427698379876 Geddam RaghavuluGEDDAM 8463990122 gullapudi,4-108,521213 10.00
397 P0398 881638932210 Ranimekala. Siva 8498917543 S/o R. Ranga Rao, Door.No. 2-97, vadlaman, Agiripalli, Nuzvid. 21.00
398 P0399 314439671681 SivajiNagula 9533788293 Korlamanda,1-9,521214 7.00
399 P0400 387266877433 Gorre Ratna kumar 9502638048 D.No.5-13, Kanasanapalli,Nunna, Agiripalli,
400 P0401 397623614667 BalaswamyKarnakoti 9885292168 New SC Colony ,2-46,521215 7.00
401 P0402 490036138533 NAGARAJUNANDAM 9966997708 NTR COLONY VISSANNAPETA VISSAN,6-99,521215 11.50
402 P0403 930266005383 Dhanekula Nehrudhanekula 9963036533 mainu road,2-81,521211 4.00
403 P0404 929291913146 Gajjela Srinivasa RaoGajjela Srinivasa rao 8790921113 Chalivendrapalem,2-9/A,521245 10.50
404 P0405 522618900762 Jasti SwathiJasti 8142781117 Madicherla ,02,521105 18.00
405 P0406 601042751858 Papa Rao.Maddala 9966434583,9014889401 Anumullanka(V), Vinagadapa(P) Gampalagudem(M) 12.00
406 P0407 429646039532 Nagubandi Madhava Kumar 9948505678, 994994095 Mareswara Rao, D.No.4-140, Opp.Old Police Station, Vissannapeta, Nuzvid Division. 11.00
407 P0408 407745822271 A.LAVANYA 9963784858 H.no.1-115,Ramgannagudem(v),Balpupadum(m)
408 P0409 554740675286 Dirisanapu Gopichanddirisanapu 9640766999 HARIJANAWADA,3-295,521215 17.00
409 P0410 376488498753 Boppudi Srnivasa Rao 9052258474, 9640543848 Morsapudi (V), Nuzvid (M), K.Dist. Pin.521111. 5.00
410 P0411 851049385919 RAFISHAIK 9440176059 Mustabada road,13-30,521102 21.50
411 P0412 419904952045 Pathan Subhan 94906899 P. Hussen Khan, D.No.2-65/1, Allapuram, Gannavaram, Nuzvid Division.
412 P0413 503314192865 Siva RambabuRamella 9849917896 Near Water Tank gannavaram,1-141,521101
413 P0414 444514948997 Vinod KumarKallepalli 7036934695 SC COLONY,1-180,521214 10.00
414 P0415 662648171836 Parasa Anil Kumar 9966604661 Veeranki, Pamidimukkala (M), K.Dist. Pin.521250. 2.00
415 P0416 649381479337 KISHAN KANTHDUTTA 8978555475 perikeedu village,2-44 perikeedu,521105 5.00
416 P0417 827669234812 Kollabattina NagendraKollabathina 9603103311 Sc Colony,4-67,521109 14.50
417 P0418 311532520690 Balakrishna GandhamGANDHAM 9440144917 Harijanawada,1-92C,521235 15.00
418 P0419 635212730131 Bobba Deepthi 9492487607 B.Deepthi, W/o Y.Ganesh Babu, Aginaparru, D.No.3-104, Pamidimukkala (M), K.Dist. Pin.521250. 16.00
419 P0420 884551467425 Songa Sriramsonga 9010416058 sc colony,3-32,521207 5.50
420 P0421 299634932932 SrinivasachariNadakuduru 9666166163 reddy street,2-58,521215 26.00
421 P0422 503364161721 NAGARJUNAMUSUNURU 9966008040 Near Saibaba Temple,1-61,521212 23.00
422 P0423 363336800307 Malamanti Benjiman 9866544348 Patha Repudi (Post), A.Konduru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521226. 4.00
423 P0424 782272999855 Babyswara RaoJakkula 9440047274 Polasanapalli,4-74,521111
424 P0425 909578395292 Katuri Niranjan Kumar 8985064207 D.No.1-136, Garapadu port, Unguturu Mandal
425 P0426 821497910369 Chokka Kiran KumarCHOKKA 9533871639 NEHRU PETA,1-56,521201 26.50
426 P0427 842084791340 Nalluri Kishore BabuNalluri 9177048081 Harijanavada,2-50,521109 7.50
427 P0428 307742474044 RamaiahVissampalli 9866840419 Main Road,6-82/E,521226
428 P0429 253019877809 Penumudi Dileep Kumar 8985064114 S/o P. Jeevan Babu, Datrenipadu, Musunuru, Nuzvid Division.
429 P0430 497797791622 RajaVisampalli 7799227832 Main Road,6-82/E,521226
430 P0431 930669240643 Nuvvula Lakshmi Narasimha RaoNuvvula 9542883699 Main Bazar,1-118,521111 14.00
431 P0432 230559740260 Danduri Raja RajeswariDanduri 7842660211 Ankammapalem,36-1-131,523001 27.00
432 P0433 600545444076 SAMBA SIVA RAOTATA 9701647484 MAIN ROAD,1-11/C1,521227 8.00
433 P0434 862833322758 madhava raodasari 9640784461 kottamalapalli,271/c,521215 27.00
434 P0435 690807916241 YESUPARIMI 9959826729 main road,2-75,521214 20.00
435 P0436 267991887316 Tirumulasetti RaviTIRUMALASETTI 9396211118 oc hoses,1-35/2,521105 4.50
436 P0437 869437715813 Thummalapalli BaburaoThummalapalli 9347708253 harijanawada ,4-14,521213 10.50
437 P0438 991916111004 Koleti ArjunaraoKOLETI ARJUNA RAO 9440250974 Main road,2-65,521213 22.00
438 P0439 502190469666 Motru Vijaya Rajumotru 9848873712 csi old church,1-4,521111 19.00
439 P0440 955469187195 NarasimharaoPanuganti 9505454425 vallampatla,1-108,521227 5.00
440 P0441 289006864209 Cheeti Naga Gopicheeti 9959101028 yadava street,1-134,521211 8.50
441 P0442 513136125222 Polavarapu SrinivasPolavarapu 9705138888 First Street ,2-73,521101
442 P0443 898043971133 Bandi Narasimha Rao 9985940706 H.No.1-4, Vamakuntla (Post), Tiruvuru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521235. 5.00
443 P0444 860341447782 phaneendra kondaveeti 9966643438 saimahal centre,6-139,521165 22.50
444 P0445 866124004504 Vinod Babukatikala 9030252726 Harijanavada Bazar,1-90/A,521312 3.00
445 P0446 300757278747 SubrahmanyamNamana 9550240222 Main Road,1-13,521245
446 P0447 635218618455 Vadlamudi RameshVADLAMUDI 9951356767 mpp schhol road,4-54,521101 11.00
447 P0448 291733230806 Nallamothu Vijaya Nirmala 7702075217, 9885723469 Krishnavaram, Agiripalli
448 P0449 372613486832 VEERA DURGA RAOVALLURI 9440137534 MAIN CENTRE,6-10,521213 7.50
449 P0450 722666691249 Pammi Krishnamurthypammi 9959395303 MAIN ROAD,3-7,521111 17.00
450 P0451 834509585281 SHAFI ALLASHAIK 9849626498 NEAR CI OFFICE ,16-107,521235 23.50
451 P0452 874131995701 Dharavathu Bhaskar Raodharavathu 9010021635 gollamandala thanda,4-11a,521227 5.00
452 P0453 971749799251 Mocherla Ramesh BabuMocherla 8096029720 nehru peta,3-34,521201 15.00
453 P0454 775645901495 Adimelli SureshADIMELLI 8463905714 INDIRA COLONEY,2-159,521213 7.50
454 P0455 644418556675 Ambati Durga Naga sireesha 9491728132 Near Panchayiti Office, Kodurupadu center, Kodurupadu, Bapulapadu Mandal 5.50
455 P0456 777367870604 Chittineni SwathiChittineni 9949192724 Islam Peta,11-29,521101
456 P0457 839270300516 Dola RambabuDOLA 9908716087 HIRIJANAWADA ,2-62,521213 6.00
457 P0458 609377424155 Sanga Rohithbabu 9966359321 Agiripalli (V), Agiripalli (M)
458 P0459 276964093909 Nimmanapudi RamuNimmanapudi 8121847625 Ashok Nagar,17-138,521235 9.50
459 P0460 275889212380 Avalareddy Mallikarjuna Rao 9441533021 Flot No.91, M.R.Apaaa Rao Colony, Nuzvid, K.Dist. Pin.521201. 3.00
460 P0461 658399449568 ravikkumarvempati 9640677338 patha konduru ,4-121 d,521227 21.50
461 P0462 743584870612 VENKATESWARA RAONALLAMOTHU 9000111359 HARIJANAWADA,5-51,521212 7.50
462 P0463 205569418563 DedeepyaVemuri 8184939032 panchayate bore 2nd cross,5-162/1 ,521105 10.00
463 P0464 541178942762 Ajmeera Nageswara Raoajmeera 9951084776 ST COLONY RUDRAVARAM,5-36,521227 18.00
464 P0465 848793873827 NANDAKUMARPOOSHADAPU 9912099348 MAIN ROAD,6-177,521246 19.00
465 P0466 510339877365 Chinnala AvinaashCHINNALA 8499884999 near old viswanathaswmi temple,3-14,521111 9.50
466 P0467 609550978709 rajasekhar junjunuri 9666940082 harijanawada,3-148,521214 11.00
467 P0468 614594827927 Pareeda BanavathuBANAVATHU 9949034199 SUGALI PEATA,DNO 6-15,521286 20.00
468 P0469 525025024595 JAYA LALITHANAMBURI 9441184985 mainroad,1-21,521247
469 P0470 229736663949 nagarajukatta 9848855209 yadava street,150/134,521215 13.00
470 P0471 415869762391 Saganaboyina Naga MohanSaganaboena 9052523913 beside mee seva thotamula,2-34-A,521403 25.00
471 P0472 968887785056 Boppudi Sri Rambabu 9866968626 D.No.24/A, Morsapudi (V), Nuzvid (M), K.Dist. Pin.521111. 20.00
472 P0473 589177657403 Anil KumarGonepalli 8985354902 Mudiraju Palem Gopavarapugudem,3-130,521101 16.00
473 P0474 756979500155 RajeshNandru 9014860304 lopudi,1-37,521213 22.00
474 P0475 301007212060 Laxman Kumarnagubandi 9160091521 erramadu,1-88,521403 12.00
475 P0476 682957079971 GOWTHAMIMEDI 9492143327 SC COLONY,2-82,521403 12.50
476 P0477 314007575436 Satyanarayana Kattagura 9030902038 D.No.-3-15/2, Pamarthi Nagar, Davajigudem, buddavaram, Gannavaram 10.00
477 P0478 908788692589 VijayalakshmiKatta 9849182006 SIVALAYAM ROAD,1-2,521165
478 P0479 746001529850 Vijaya kamalaKavikondala 9959793466 Srinagar Colony,2-187,521101 28.00
479 P0480 597359689278 PRAKASH BABUPALA 8331891434 KATTUBADIPALEM,3-39,521101 24.00
480 P0481 266187159820 SurajithMedhur 8897070763 near mba collage,1-102/1,521105 22.00
481 P0482 936903356937 NARASIMHA SWAMYLAVUDIYA 9032404380 near rice mill,2-41,521109 9.00
482 P0483 697055590900 thejo Kumariturlapati 9848380477 battulavari bazar,7-86,521109 23.00
483 P0484 643666949230 Sarikonda Mattam RajuSARIKONDA 9491347033 vamakuntla,1-18a,521235 10.50
484 P0485 489218899806 Juvvanapudi Kiran Kumar 9959741568 D.No.4-64, Penumatcha (V), Pamidimukkala (M), K.Dist. Pin.521250.
485 P0486 750949178825 Lavuri Ashoklavuri 7287927165 main road,5-98,521214 4.00
486 P0487 354164870734 Jeedimalla Venkata Rama SatyanarayanaJeedimalla 9394394392 Rajupeta,14-13,521235 21.50
487 P0488 843509762164 SujanaMALLAVALLI 9676281448 main road, Nugondapalli,1-1,521211 10.00
488 P0489 628169827800 Sodimalla Kishore 9441844192 Veldipadu (Post), Unguturu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521312.
489 P0490 364268917616 Annam Vijay KumarANNAM 9553654650 bc colony,1-53,521312
490 P0491 760338639180 Damodara RaoThumu 9502421275 main road,2-133,521250
491 P0492 386230180815 Battula Manoj Kumar Reddy 9652265999 D.No.13-61, Niyar Community Hall, Telaprolu, Unguturu Mandal, Krishna District.Pin521109.
492 P0493 524281145225 PITCHAIAHBadineni 9885040430 BC COLONY ANUMULLANKA ,1-72,521403 22.00
493 P0494 418003562897 Kongala Ramesh `8106667200 D.No.3-68, Harijanavada, Koduru. A.Konduru (M), Khambhampadu, K.Dist. Pin.521227. 23.00
494 P0495 583759751437 VASRAMISLAVATHU 8186885090 REPUDI THANDA,3-205,521226 10.50
495 P0496 787441289256 AnilPanuganti 9492939156 Main Street,1-99,521214 20.00
496 P0497 362695485439 RAJESHMOLUGUMATI 9948681532 HARIJANAWADA,4-40,521213 2.00
497 P0498 392516574476 rajesh loyaLOYA 9492934739 allapuram,2-97,521101
498 P0499 676614520419 Naga MallikharjunaraoNaga 7893110689 naga bazar,2-71/1,521211 16.00
499 P0500 793775647862 Doma Venkata Rama Krishna Rao 9290131111 D.No.10-49-5, Harijanawada Area, Narasingapalem (Post), Agiripalli (M), K.Dist. Pin.521211. 24.50
500 P0501 655418012183 SUDHEERKONERU 9963891903 KAMMATURU,2-12,521213
501 P0502 338721784677 NarendraKollabathina 9848995939 bandarugudem sc colony,4-67,521109
502 P0503 574571652199 G.venkata Naga Durga sudheer kumar 8977914002 D.no1-12/2,Kalaturu,Agiripalli(m) 23.00
503 P0504 680767726070 Nalliboina Naga Raju 9000428752 Anneramapet (Post), Seetharamapuram (V), Reddygudem (M), K.Dist. 13.50
504 P0505 282481999446 Kalapala JayarajuKalapala 8985600243 Krishnavaram,3-12A,521211 19.00
505 P0506 824271274907 Shaik Yesula 9701599961 D.No.2-12/A, Ganugapadu (V), Tiruvuru (M), K.Dist. 28.00
506 P0507 253039754057 KRISHNA MADHUCHEDE 7382027262 VELAMA BAZAR,1-123,521227 28.00
507 P0508 290661099810 Ayyagari Venkata SekharAYYAGARI 9885108253 beside N S P CANAL GATE,25-284,521201 28.50
508 P0509 226454890581 kanumuri Prudhvi 9885408092 D.No.7-21, Gopala Krishnapuram, Choragudi, Pamidimukkala, Nuzvid. 22.50
509 P0510 236993988222 Shaek Thajuddin BabaShaik 9010860856 Rajupeta,14-338,521235 22.50
510 P0511 875864355121 Naveen KumarGujjarlapudi 7093067656 Harijanawada,2-330,521201 24.00
511 P0512 590730516474 Parasa RavitejaParasa 9000173888 Kothapalli Road,4-14a,521111 20.50
512 P0513 783058279348 Shaik MohisinShaik 9000026203 Besta Bazar,10-93/A,521235 21.00
513 P0514 957930769504 RAJESHGURIVINDAPALLI 9951542075 CHARCH ROAD SREERANGAPURAM,2-13A,521247 19.00
514 P0515 862044976143 GANESH KUMARPENUGONDA 8523029873 kotta maddulaparva,4-112b,521215 28.50
515 P0516 699250115855 NAGAANJAIAHKANNEPOGU 9966417771 SC COLONY SOBBALA,1-26,521403
516 P0517 904043918251 RAVINDRA REDDYCHILUKURI 9948034325 REDDYES,1-148A,521227 22.50
517 P0518 436187348195 Sunitha Gurram 9010456702, 8463940904 D.No.3-21, Ramanna Gudem, Vattigudipadu, Nuzvid.
518 P0519 879189989114 vijay kumarjunjunuri 9603349986 harijanawada,3-148,521214 12.00
519 P0520 643099579980 Guthi Ramakrishnaguthi 9866611822 kothapet,1-118A,521215 18.50
520 P0521 683406494096 Bhukya Kalyani BaiBhukya Kalyani Bai 9848864909 A Konduru,3-103/D,521226 21.00
521 P0522 517889346156 Shabi AbbasMIRZA 9533818566 Mosque Backside,2-39,521250 13.00
522 P0523 969158554561 Mareswara RaoPaila 9000614626 MAIN ROAD,3-71,521214 12.50
523 P0524 662833018973 Tadikamalla RameshTADIKAMALLA 9490844374 up school,03,521213
524 P0525 974219060665 Bayagani SumanBayagani 9948794332 MAIN ROAD,1-5,521214 4.50
525 P0526 353879773696 BABUJILAMU 9346430991 MAIN ROAD,8-95/63,521215 24.50
526 P0527 995531269937 Uppalapati KalyaniUPPALAPATI 9494000419 NEAR GRAMA PANCHAYAT,2-14,521211 20.50
527 P0528 398137866033 Yenigalla SudhaYenigalla 8978977789 Inapuru,5-78,521247 26.00
528 P0529 427417223875 SRINIVASA RAOKONAKALA 9666532377 ANNERAOPET,140,521215 16.00
529 P0530 336494141580 naga manikanta babuveeravarapu 9533211030 near ganganamma temple,3-15,521286 25.00
530 P0531 468779202079 PHANI KUMARTANGELLAPALLI 8185037387 RAMALAYAM STREET,2-79,521286 15.00
531 P0532 316626549726 VENKATA RAMESHYERAPATI 8143444736 rayanagar right side,3-24a,521109 25.00
532 P0533 211621252662 CHAKRADHARA RAONAKKA 9493249711 PATHAPETA,NUZVID,14-3,521201
533 P0534 536182116356 KOTESUMESUPAM 9989610506 MAIN ROAD,5-6,521214 18.00
534 P0535 425162352190 Vadladi RamadeviVADLADI 9347560061 PATHA PETA,22-123,521201 17.00
535 P0536 358065596955 Nalljeru Janaki Ramaiah 8985353423 D.No.2-83-2, Choragudi (V), Pamidimukkala (M), K.Dist.
536 P0537 994133672185 Talari Surya PrakashTALARI 9441772162 SIMHADRI APPARAO PETA,1-18/B,521201
537 P0538 491811688568 BUJJI BABUJONNALAGADDA 9542814291 S C COLONY,1-79,521403
538 P0539 868892275812 VeeraiahModugu 8106017166 harijanavada,4-78,521401 14.00
539 P0540 505773852714 Bandela Chandra Krishna 8897683136 D.No.5-76, Kapileswarapuram (V), Pamidimukkala (M), K.Dist. Pin.521246.
540 P0541 917603230803 SURESH RANIMEKALARANIMEKALA 8142839677 AMMAVARIGUDEM VILLAG,3-10,521211 14.00
541 P0542 956243933304 Morampudi Jaya RamMorampudi 9490009776 Main Road,4-111,521214 7.00
542 P0543 899661223094 SIVANNARAYANAPANUGANTI 9866846184 gowda bazar,1-69,521213 10.00
543 P0544 635648565279 Mudagani SaeethamahalakshmiMUDGANI 9704279895 OC BAZAR,1-125,521111 3.00
544 P0545 750866980614 Lakshmi Ramprasad Chimta 9848666458 D.No.5-151, Gannavaram, Nuzvid 23.00
545 P0546 558607365511 Bezawada Yasodha Krishnabezawada 9885216017 konda kalani,4-145,521211
546 P0547 382323084689 SURESHGOLLAMUDI 9491434649 harijanawada,2-161,521227 6.50
547 P0548 822029783462 Pathakottu Mani KumarPATHAKOTTU 9848008990 srinagar colony,1-33,521101 16.50
548 P0549 933833503685 Sateesh kumarYerneni 8184830740 Prathiba road,C-5-51,521401 12.50
549 P0550 501355384373 HARIGOGINENI 9948854324 ANDHRAPRADESH,1-191,521403 14.50
550 P0551 535994270004 Kolikapogu PullammaKOLIKAPOGU 9701771062 Harijana Wada,14-222-1,521235 8.50
551 P0552 914853261343 SUBHAKARA RAOPILLA 9502545536 bommuluru,1-119,521105 21.00
552 P0553 351321733738 Krishna MohanChennamallu 9652638003 Kunaparajuparva,11-88/h,521215 23.00
553 P0554 925448168033 SATYANARAYANAPAMARTHI 7731028977 vijayawada road,3-64,521211
554 P0555 327112460879 Nallamothu RajasekharamNALLAMOTHU 9492732808 gannavaram road,1-107 Nearest,521211 9.50
555 P0556 622036934526 Padimala Hanumantha RaoPADIMALA 9160906055 yadava colony,2-65,521403 25.50
556 P0557 435966403110 Inuganti Praveen 9966669049 H.No.1-136a Main Road, Chittela (V), Tiruvuru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521235.
557 P0558 236317676267 PREMA LATHABANDLAMUDI 9133179988 Madalavarigudem,1-86/1,521212 19.50
558 P0559 927712117023 MOUNICAPENUMUDI 8897505608 HANRIJANAWADA,2-2,521207 9.50
559 P0560 855537923825 SANDHYACHODAVARAPU 9133887977 CHIRIVADA,3-75,521109 3.00
560 P0561 580360515170 RAJUKancharla 9493956442 S N PALEM,4-15/4,521105
561 P0562 649599924460 Jujjuvarapu Tirumala Rao 7093715108 D.No.4-17, Harizanavada, Penumatsa (V), Pamidimukkala (M), K.Dist. Pin.521250.
562 P0563 590810582982 Venu BabuCHAPALAMADUGU 9494942798 Madira Road,2-101,521235
563 P0564 580291211130 DURGA PRASADANAMALA 9703322228 Hatiya thanda,4-68,521201 12.50
564 P0565 868895759986 Golla Chinnari 8179890050 Thotapalli (V), Agiripalli (M), K.Dist. Pin.521211. 2.00
565 P0566 636667030107 Modugu Sudhakarmodugu 8008376201 harijanawada,4-128,521401 13.00
566 P0567 824081890848 SANTHIPRIYADOMATHOTI 9966579918 RAJAVARAM,3-13/1,521211 21.50
567 P0568 476478503981 Malladi NareshMalladi 9553341783 main road,4-109,521214 23.00
568 P0569 540507516069 Yalla Murali Krishna 9014653638 Umamaheswarapuram, Kodurupadu, Bapulapadu Mandal, Krishna District. 26.50
569 P0570 650247051455 Mandapati Sekhar ReddyMANDAPATI 9441925719 MAIN ROAD,NARASIMARAO PALLEM,1-8,521214 20.00
570 P0571 609055123366 HEMANTHLINGAMNENI 9966601969 NEAR MARAGANI WATER PLANT,6-53/2,521201 29.00
571 P0572 279940792848 Gaddala Anjaiahgaddala 9701738120 Harijanawada,1-57,521403 5.00
572 P0573 272938083333 Komaravalli Azad Kumar 9493686940 D.No.1058, Manikonda, Unguturu, Nuzvid
573 P0574 608534995425 KishorPonugumaati 9160289007 Main Road,5-107,521245 17.00
574 P0575 289009817995 Avuluri NarayanareddyAvuluri 9704227980 Chinthalanarva Road,2-26,521401 27.00
575 P0576 221032945245 CHARLES FINNYPAIDIPAMULA 9177717227 akkireddygudem post musunuru m,5-67,521213 26.50
576 P0577 394601190487 Talliboyina RajeshTALLIBOYINA 8499083030 kothapet,7-141,521101 10.00
577 P0578 995511889120 Jalasutram Vamsi KrishnaJalasuthram 9705862967 near mpup school,3-33,521211 18.00
578 P0579 762910672059 Rajeev Johar BabuVissampalli 8106986776 Main Road,6-82/E,521226
579 P0580 689476860490 Rudrapati Jayapaul 9848794262 D.No.2-448, Mutchinapalli, Reddygudem 14.00
580 P0581 786079057629 VAMSIKODAVATI 9866384254 POTHAVARAPPADU,1-41/2,521211
581 P0582 750291769969 NAGARJUNAMOTRU 9705804017 Near ambedkar statue,6-57,521111 24.50
582 P0583 452387187330 ANUSHAMUKKU 8106646366 gowda gudem,2-38,521201 28.50
583 P0584 765689218782 Lakshmi SujathaArige 8096138646 DHULIPUDIPALEM,8-180/1,521247 10.00
584 P0585 332674471471 Anamala Naveen KumarANAMALA 9966090377 venkatayapalem,4-66,521201 13.50
585 P0586 983732979036 VENKATA KISHOREKONATAM 9701073060 RAVICHARLA,2-83a,521201
586 P0587 212578223521 Punnam Jhansi Lakshmi 9959143225 Tukkuluru, Nuzvid. 1.00
587 P0588 457594489845 VENKATA SATYA RAJASEKHAR KKANDIMALLA 9963835382 SURAMPALLI,1-149/A,521212 25.50
588 P0589 965683774846 RAMA KRISHNATIRUMALASETTI 9542263379 Gramapanchayathi Beside ,1-182/1,521214 13.00
589 P0590 743313682006 Panjugula EliyajarPanjugula 7799113353 NEAR BETHEL PRAYER HOUSE,3-60,521256 14.50
590 P0591 679718845954 Erikepalli Sri Ranga Sai 9494889739, 9032471433 K. Seetharamapuram, D.No.7-22, Bapulapadu.
591 P0592 988241239552 ALFRED KIRAN KUMARPILLA 9885778771 MUSLIM STREET,2-143,521211
592 P0593 490713345599 Yadhala Ajay KumarYADHALA 8978930193 NEW COLONY, THUKKULURU,6-5,521201 29.00
593 P0594 962043922708 SushmaChitikineni 7032766601 2nd Ward,1-19,521260 29.00
594 P0595 836753275157 NarendraNadendla 9951162222 Near Sivalayam,3-153,521250 25.50
595 P0596 338133417214 SUDHEERNIMMAGADDA 9440496716 CHIKKAVARAM,3-120/1,521101 13.50
596 P0597 638950667203 Chikati Vinod Kumarcheekati 9885332967 main road,2-65,521214
597 P0598 395328467834 Suresh Babu Srikakulapu 8790709185 D.No.3-04, Veldipadu port, Unguturu Mandal
598 P0599 639557217025 Venkateswara RaoKota 9885484990 Padamata Harijanawada,10-31,521403
599 P0600 577357120152 Sanikommu Bapi Reddy 9393438348 D.No. 1-167, Kothapalli,Gampalagudem 20.00
600 P0601 786598903591 NALLIBOYINA VEERA BABUNALLIBOYINA 9492487868 main road,1-161,521201 25.50
601 P0602 202581896778 JyothsnaPonugumaati 7799654235 Main Road,5-107,521245 10.00
602 P0603 825944176017 Tondepu Venkata Anantha RamakrishnaTONDEPU 9912722402 GANUGAPADU CENTER,4-1,521227 4.00
603 P0604 627245096253 SIVAPASUPULETI 7036005570 KRISHNA NAGAR,5-49,521401
604 P0605 436795263474 Ashok KumarParasa 9951124452 kommuru,145,521110 21.00
605 P0606 769043744785 SIVAMADHAVARAOCHILAKABATHULA 8501876615 Billanapalli,2-184,521111 23.00
606 P0607 741672135952 Midde NarasimharaoMIDDE 9502542920 narasimha rao palem village,3-36,521214 22.50
607 P0608 375059933575 Chitneni VenkataraoCHITTINENI 9848407171 Islam peta,11-33,521101 26.00
608 P0609 585134603896 Dudekula Abdul HussainDudekula 9652284123 temple street,1-65,521215 26.00
609 P0610 448381509968 Barma Rupeshbarma 9490423350 ramlyam vidhi,4-40,521213 20.50
610 P0611 286119845063 Bezawada Suresh BabuBEZAWADA 9000885250 gowda bazar,1-123,521201 27.00
611 P0612 968972734048 DENNIRAJUGORRE 9494948637 KOTHAPETA,2-118,521211 27.00
612 P0613 216578409880 SudhakarKatta 9014424494 Hanuman nagar,8-36,521105 26.50
613 P0614 712161164657 Balantrapu KamalaBALANTRAPU 9948156899 MANIKONDA SO,75-60 VEMPADU POST,521260
614 P0615 396525891000 LAXMANA RAONALLA 9704816504 ERRAMADU,1-98,521403
615 P0616 237366397996 Thirupathi RaoDevarapalli 9493998435 padamati Gudem,3-114/2,521213 11.50
616 P0617 443045231002 SAMBASIVA RAOVALLABHANENI 9959415455 TELAPROLU – VUYYURU X ROAD,2-107,521109 28.50
617 P0618 816908715715 Dharavathu Rajendra PrasadDHARAVATHU 8897887244 TELLADEVARAPALLI,2-102,521215 22.50
618 P0619 648015913564 Gampa Sunil Babu 9553965116 Kalaturu Sivaru thatra, Edulagudem, Agiripalli
619 P0620 289185678679 RAMBABUBOKKA 8125562071 main road,1-207,521214 17.00
620 P0621 472890055638 Santosh BabuPadisala 7382225244 Harijanawada,1-36,521215 27.00
621 P0622 694406160506 GOPICHIRUVERU 9676711512 SOCIETY CENTER,1-92,521401
622 P0623 304040423741 Guvvala Nagalakshmi 9866818130 Guvvala Nagalakshmi, Old Rama Krishna Reddy, D.No. 1-59, Kothapalli (Post) Gampalagudem
623 P0624 799347640642 Gopisetti ChaitanyaGOPISETTI 9951505199 Sundarayya Colony,1-41-25,521235 16.00
624 P0625 272777890782 DURGA RAOSINGANAPALLI 9297006626 RAJEEV COLONY,7-184,521101 27.00
625 P0626 730027061251 NAGA RAJUKONAKALA 9399979856 gowda peta,1-74 near ramalayam,521201 27.00
626 P0627 529779987621 SathishNallagatla 8143932450 Rajiv Nagar,2-86,521235 25.50
627 P0628 661946296698 Vijaya kumariParikala 9490252512 Panchayathi office,1-217,521201 24.00
628 P0629 517029068142 Thommandru RameshThommandru 9966935906 SC COLONY,2-26-1,521201 12.00
629 P0630 292858195304 Lavuri Gopala KrishnaLAVURI 9908340990 kummarikunla,1-82,521227 9.00
630 P0631 813519216234 JagadishKommera 9292606262 Main Bazar,8-52,521201 6.00
631 P0632 718854024550 Seelam SrinivasareddySEELAM 9494856412 MAIN ROAD SATYALAPADU,2-157,521401
632 P0633 839105819371 PRAVEEN KUMARBURUGU 9849181413 DIGAVALLI,2-55/A,521213 3.00
633 P0634 613215939155 Kolagani Surya Sekhar ChandrababuKOLAGANI 9701697011 NEAR WATER TANK,1-101,521256 15.00
634 P0635 348120461856 Nukala RangaraoNukala 9394534086 ramalayam,4-63,521211
635 P0636 351427713188 PrasadVadlamudi 9492487278 Ramannagudem,1-55,521106 10.00
636 P0637 534193560841 Dinavahi Harshavardhan SarmaDINAVAHI 9700767752 lavanya juilers B,3-175a,521165 22.50
637 P0638 689890337007 Barla Siva 9533111965 S/o Ramarao, D.No.10-12, Gramapanchayath road,Gampalagudem, Nuzvid. 18.00
638 P0639 979097445748 NagarajuBala 9951282729 main road,5-98,521213 14.00
639 P0640 571265586780 Moram Ravi Kumar 9000113601 Patha Repudi, A.Konduru (M), K.Dist. 21.00
640 P0641 973639495772 DivyaMeda 9494285915 Mittagudem,2-18,521215 27.00
641 P0642 876050348138 HARIKAGOGINENI 9666405642 Main road,2-51,521403
642 P0643 865712351679 NAGABABUSAAKSHI 9490010239 ramalayam street,2-56,521211 27.00
643 P0644 491049557089 Dabbigatla TirupathiraoDABBIGATLA 8500731793 Ramalayam street ,2-61,521227
644 P0645 538471978247 Barma Siva NagarajuBarma 9492532148 akkireddygudem ,2-77,521213 15.00
645 P0646 410331581955 Garikapati NaveenGARIKAPATI 9705960198 harijanawada,3-12,521401 20.00
646 P0647 634650575555 Sunkara Madan Kumarsunkara 8978996665 SILYAM BACK SIDE,1-51,521312 25.00
647 P0648 348096817132 Garikimukku RajuGARIKIMUKKU 9948571689 harijanawada,2-172,521111 14.50
648 P0649 288660453986 Venna Vijaya Lakshmi 9701183532 W/o V.Siva Kamewara Rao, Mantada (V), Pamidimukkala (M), K.Dist. Pin.521256.
649 P0650 265088504321 Tulimilli Siva SankarTULLIMILLI 9963811332 YADAVUYLA BAZAR,6-75,521212 16.50
650 P0651 462444512722 Katuri Sureshkaturi 8985064206 sc colany,1-149,521312 16.00
651 P0652 365575854203 AparnaKuchipudi 9492856352 Kattubadi Palem ,3-23,521101 4.00
652 P0653 247620336037 Uppala Devendra Vara Prasad Rao 9652488553 D.No.1-13, Ameenapuram (Post), Pamidimukkala (M), K.Dist. Pin.521250.
653 P0654 365119006404 Roopa JyothiMagatala 9505973607 Paturu,1-108,521227 1.50
654 P0655 382553334287 mohan babubattula 9912583835 polavaram,4-34,521214 21.50
655 P0656 546956883806 Vikrantmodugu 9030366399 Harijanawada,1-113/A,521403 23.50
656 P0657 615583178951 Yalla Mohana Krishna 9014853485 D.No.4-1, Umamaheswarapuram, Kodurupadu, Bapulapadu Mandal, Krishna District.
657 P0658 281662598409 Doma SudhakarDOMA 9440502861 nandigam malapalli,4-16,521201 22.00
658 P0659 724571176633 Gangireddy Naga Lakshmi 8500737939 H.No.4-85, Mantada (V), Pamidimukkala (M), K.Dist. Pin.521256.
659 P0660 895510713760 SAILAJAMIDDE 9177292940 MAIN ROAD,1-55,521214 7.00
660 P0661 931357620568 SUDHAKAR BABUKODALI 8464081889 Near Library ,3-21,521106 15.00
661 P0662 358159191977 Bezawada Sudheer KumarBEZAWADA 9963645267 GOWDA BAZAR,1-123,521201 21.50
662 P0663 263307974068 Suman Raja Gurram 9705149058, 9652961247 D.No.3-21, Ramannagudem, Vattigudipadu (V), Nuzvid (M), K.Dist. Pin.521211. 9.00
663 P0664 937105971839 Ajmeera LakshmanuduAJMEERA 9989069862 ST COLONY,5-26/A,521227 7.00
664 P0665 600196803639 Kanchapogu MuthyalraoKANCHAPOGU 7731066810 SC COLONY AMMIREDDYGUDEM,3-2,521403 10.00
665 P0666 300318917295 Modugu MutthaiahModugu 9885983080 madavaram,1-183,521227 15.50
666 P0667 694857314024 KRISHNA CHAITANYAPINNABOINA 9959081211 MAINROAD,1-3,521235 26.00
667 P0668 400452940162 DURGA RAOPENUKUDURU 9542489542 main road,1-65,521213 28.00
668 P0669 567413384473 Maragani Anjaneya Vara Prasad 7569052424 D.No.7/16, Near Venkateswara Kovela, Kothapeta, Gangadhara Street, Nuzvid, K.Dist. Pin.521201.
669 P0670 523145696520 KrupavathiMUTINI 9666441823 SEETARAMAPURAM,1-87,521105 25.00
670 P0671 627677876475 Thammana SubramanyamThammana 9494653683 A.G.K.NAGAR,7-389,521165 27.50
671 P0672 218816821957 Bollipogu Kutumba Rao 9866243925 S/o B. Lakshmi Kanthaiah, Telladevaraplli (V), Vissannapeta, Nuzvid. 28.50
672 P0673 805725517661 Siriparapu Durga PrasanthSiriparapu 9948827401 koppulavelamapeta,16-40,521201 28.00
673 P0674 325839332816 Geeta SriPothunuri 7382543445 Main Road,1/.32,521311
674 P0675 325432595208 ANJANEYULUGODDATI 9951765898 MAIN ROAD,1-149,521214 6.50
675 P0676 700819655218 NagaiahDudla 9440444607 SOBHANAPURAM,1-20,521211 23.50
676 P0677 639054870017 Bhukya Ramesh Babubhukya 9704658460 main road,3-109/A,521227 17.50
677 P0678 767818965363 Akkineni Sreedevi 9603841111 D.No.1-219, Pothureddi Palli, Nuzvid (M), K.Dist. Pin.521201. 26.00
678 P0679 361723473953 Bandela Ashok KumarBANDELA 9014955332 katuru road,6-107/1,521165 25.00
679 P0680 887210261295 PENDURTHI BHANUPRAKASHPENDURTHI 9550143876 MALAPALLI,15-379,521235 25.00
680 P0681 425168767197 Srikakulapu Rambabu 8179105262 D.No.3-04, Veldipadu post, Ungutur Mandal, Krishna District
681 P0682 407330095802 Battu Sukumar 9491992456 H.No.2-86, Davuluru (V), Kankipadu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521151. 26.50
682 P0683 279119095059 VASUPINAPATI 9490019570 SC COLONY,1-786,521401 20.50
683 P0684 759903013298 RAJA MOHANTODETI 9000040945 sreerangapuram,1-131,521247 22.00
684 P0685 589669868129 palagani sai sivarao 8985630961, 9492484592 Thadepalli, chopurametla, Agiripalli 14.50
685 P0686 721948574452 Angothu Swamyangothu 9848752851 KOTHUR THAMDA,2-121/A-4,521201 15.00
686 P0687 771518230948 Jalasuthram Hari Kishore KumarJalasuthram 7207679777 near mpup school,3-33,521211 17.50
687 P0688 774473570301 Satya JyothiGandra 9493371292 NARASIMHARAOPALEM,4-8,521214 16.00
688 P0689 452091943491 Kanakapudi Prasannakumarkanakapudi 9100336337 gampalagudem,2-202,521403
689 P0690 324779342360 Chevuri Sushma 9030629727 D.No.7-36, Kothapeta, Gannavaram 27.00
690 P0691 841379739186 RAMBABURAVURI 9948346553 S C COLONY,1-278,521401 13.00
691 P0692 876213116454 Gampa RambabuGAMPA 9948059041 KRISHNAVARAM,2-60-A,521211 9.50
692 P0693 717966818511 Aruna KumariJanni 7286063380 Harijanawada,1-20,521227 29.00
693 P0694 695675276943 Ogirala NareshOgirala 8897162752 RAMANAGARAM,6-2A,521227 29.00
694 P0695 941984349786 NAGARAJUGANDHAM 7306109664 SCBC COLONY,6-77,521403 25.50
695 P0696 584875863101 VidyasagarTUMU 9492715670 NEAR SHIVALAYAM,3-20,521111 25.50
696 P0697 607781077894 Baby SarojiniParikala 9848898547 Main road,1-217,521201 16.00
697 P0698 963536079098 Pothakamuri Babu Naga Venkata Surendranadh BenarziPothakamuri 9676664075 STADIUM ROAD,12-158-B,521201
698 P0699 511080746738 Vadlapatla Vamsee KrishnaVadlapatla 9490845526 BC Colony,3-7,521207 29.00
699 P0700 341817080181 Mettapalli DivyaMETTAPALLI 9010012004 Ramalayam,1-85,521230 29.00
700 P0701 208439402255 RENUKA RANIKAVUTURU 9948479280 srinivasa nagaru,8-155/2,521215
701 P0702 379767414564 KIRAN GADE 9492295867 Main Road,1-137,521401 23.00
702 P0703 486110901290 Nallagatla SwamyNALLAGATLA 9912886946 SC COLONY MEDURU,1-234,521401 15.00
703 P0704 753898291618 Kosuri Rajeshkosuri 9542433432 panchayathi daggara,6-82,521286 29.00
704 P0705 434649487022 Kalapala VenkateswararaoKalapala 9492906265 Annavaram,2-59,521201 29.50
705 P0706 834947991029 GIRIBABUTANGELLA 9966799937 S V S NAGAR,15-200,521230 29.00
706 P0707 654754078771 Thota RameshThota 9032461314 Indiranagar,9-83-b,521105 29.00
707 P0708 664418566979 Veeramalla Venkateswara Rao 9701730948 H.No.3-100, Gollamandala (V), A.Konduru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521227.
708 P0709 312984785007 Thatikonda Prasada ChariTHATIKONDA 8500739095 main road,2-56,521227 25.50
709 P0710 602877810340 Kopela Venkata Arjuna Rao 9666106781, 9903011965 Erramadu (V), Tiruvuru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521403.
710 P0711 895643501992 Kukkamalla Elisha VijayanandKukkamalla 9908386600 opp govt hospital,5/32,521101
711 P0712 628089112831 NaveenkumarNeelapala 9912604181 Mundadugu Mahila Complex,3-73,521211 29.00
712 P0713 924981095533 Sanchina Nagendra 7569797504 Gullapudi (Post), Musunuri (M), K.Dist. Pin.521213.
713 P0714 352848575868 Mullangi RamaraoMULLANGI 9959338455 KALATURU,6-4,521211 14.00
714 P0715 299457451335 Munaga Umamaheswara Rao 9490514684 D.No. 3-36, Main Bazar, Khambhampadu A.Konduru Village & Post, 16.50
715 P0716 999339878579 MARY SIREESHALINGAM 9491593357 Anganwadi Shool Road,1-101,521256
716 P0717 989290463347 Yarlagadda TirupathiraoYARLAGADDA 9299007120 main road,3-72,521403 28.50
717 P0718 868182881225 CHANTIBABUSEELAM 9666277794 RAVICHERLA,2/365,521201 27.00
718 P0719 380813414251 Bobbili SubbaiahBOBBILI 9494382582 HARIJANAWADA,1-205,521211
719 P0720 309796064892 NagarajuGandham 9248455229 SC Colony, Erukopadu,1-92C,521235 26.00
720 P0721 433903769804 Anil KumarVasireddy 9989647618 cheruvu bazar,4-43,521401 21.50
721 P0722 495354287906 Battula Sudheer KumarBATTULA 9966029889 DIGAVALLI,2-106,521213
722 P0723 853389077511 Phani Sita Bharath Kumarrachapoodi 9391155228 near duragagudi,10-205,521102 17.50
723 P0724 432701971449 VENKATESWARA RAOKOLUSU 8096924238 GAGANAMMA TEMPLE,3/5,521286 27.00
724 P0725 265585183665 Syed Abdul Mannan 9542457483 D.No.1-50, Boravancha, Nuzvid (M), K.Dist. Pin.521201.
725 P0726 309579744246 VenkataramanaMajji 9640846642 Dantaguntla,2-28A,521106
726 P0727 877187225461 Sita Rama Raju. Adapa 9703439666, 9010970456 kothapalli, Bapulapadu Mandal. 28.00
727 P0728 287087046811 SatishRayala 8790851881 post office,1-26,521403 29.00
728 P0729 542913269668 Grandhala Bindu Bala Krishna 9440284370 Burugugudem (V), Chatrai (M), K.Dist. Pin.521214. 9.00
729 P0730 478166382741 Kattuboina RajagopalaraoK RAJAGOPALARAO 9640953229 SN PALEM,3-6,521105 4.00
730 P0731 945604506649 Modugu Chaitanya KrishnaMODUGU 9640314825 SC COLONY AMMIREDDYGUDEM,3-51/2,521403 8.00
731 P0732 471734889871 EdukondaluPamarthi 9701301711 Pothureddypalli,2-32,521201 8.00
732 P0733 296963277578 SUJATHABALUVURI 9603043480 SEETARAMPURAM,254/A,521215 2.00
733 P0734 715458397129 Pitta SekharPitta 9160676764 Rolupadi,3-27,521235 17.00
734 P0735 916561801507 Anusharemalli 9603766977 harijanavada bajar,90/1a,521312 23.50
735 P0736 355585748890 BABURAOKUMBHAGIRI 9701881173 SC COLONY,1-61/g,521401 17.00
736 P0737 586189947899 Naga Basaveswara SwamyPamarthi 9490002732 thota palli,1-16/a,521211
737 P0738 748681881839 gopitejavathu 9440661808 bc colony,1-20,521215 19.00
738 P0739 351298929077 SirishaKommera 9963524849 Main Bazar,8-52,521201
739 P0740 794445923326 Chepeni PadmaChepeni 9948643157 A Seetharampuram,2-68,521109 20.00
740 P0741 620860017008 Kondaveeti Sivaji GaneshKondaveeti 9505959849 J.J.Nagar,7-87,521135 20.50
741 P0742 506717617538 Rachabattula GopinathRACHABATTULA 7396193196 Venkatapuram,8-36,521165 25.50
742 P0743 665511997766 SOBHANADRIBIRUDUGADDA 9908939371 maseed raod,2-66,521111 20.00
743 P0744 842803562903 Banavatu Ramesh 9959483625 H.No.1-11, Gopalapuram, H/o Polisettipadu, A.Konduru 12.00
744 P0745 552221003332 Veena KumariGunde 9959505390 Harijanawada,aGosaveedu,C-65,521403 22.00
745 P0746 462982380150 SAMPATH KUMARKARUMANCHI 9701739564 PUTRELA,2-27,521227 23.00
746 P0747 225781013593 Chodavarapu SumalathaCHODAVARAPU 8499963836 chinna Harijanawada,10-33,521107 12.00
747 P0748 593328035589 Chimirala Sudhakar 9704267572 H.No.8-9, Putrela (P & V) Vissannapeta Mandal, Krishna District. Pin.521227. 21.00
748 P0749 606520515137 Chakrapu Lakshmi Kranthi KumarChakrapu 9000249716 Ramalayam Street,1-112,521214 12.00
749 P0750 771719816167 Kureti Bala Siva KishoreK Renuka 7842527773 Bhasakara Puram,21/315-11-1,521002
750 P0751 849376140981 Nalliboyina Ramesh Babunalliboyina 9533348883 MAIN ROAD MITTA GUDEM,1-161,521201 13.00
751 P0752 718187038112 Kalapala EmmanueluKALAPALA 9908669724 MM CHURCH LANE,2-117,521211 4.00
752 P0753 548445598790 Devarapalli Sudheer BabuDEVARAPALLI 9014267667 Kakani street,1-128,521165 24.00
753 P0754 433593897476 eliahankusarao 7382219979 harizanawada,1-260,521211 23.00
754 P0755 666007200539 KANCHAPOGU KRISHNA BABUKANCHAPOGU 9989515345 KOMMIREDDIPALLI VILLAGE,2-2,521235 19.50
755 P0756 782230167799 ApparaoMALLELLI 9052462929 main road,1-111,521227 17.00
756 P0757 995147848966 Tejavathu TirupathiraoTEJAVATHU 9704647362 BALAJI TEMPLE STREET,1-706,521215 13.00
757 P0758 778883777018 Shaik Abida BegumShaik 8008815786 Muslim Street,1-199,521214 24.00
758 P0759 747261122552 Munagala Prasad 9848883282 D.No.1-45A, Chittela (V), Tiruvuru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521235.
759 P0760 595961308086 Rachapoodi Naga Vijayalakshmi 9390148041 R.P.S.B. Kumar, D.No.10-205, Durgapuram, Kesarapalli, Gannavaram, Nuzvid Division 28.00
760 P0761 736138868278 Surendra Babu VicharapuVicharapu 9533875587 sivalayam street,7-19,521110 23.00
761 P0762 925181546830 Kolusu Murali KrishnaKOLUSU MURALI KRISHNA 9848189769 nekkalamu main road,1-56,521102 15.00
762 P0763 944056019993 Remalle Devaraj 7660891200 S/o Raviraju, D.No.1-50, Billanapalli(V), Bapulapadu, Nuzvid Division. 19.00
763 P0764 510579174595 Pulugujju Padmaja 8499997229 D.No.1-19/A, Bokinala (Post), Unguturu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521260.
764 P0765 583699866543 G.Sudhakar 9553605266 H.No.1-88Kothagudem, Somavaram(p), Chatrai(m). 15.50
765 P0766 990823336556 Doppala Peraiah 7382224801 Gopavaram Gudem Post, Gannavaram Mandal, Krishna District, Pin.521101.
766 P0767 788339717864 ASHOK KUMARVANJARAPU 9000903848 ramalayam street,1-98,521109
767 P0768 671010778589 Bheemavarapu KrishnaBheemavarapu 9491110854 Main Road,1-54,521211 25.50
768 P0769 666512870711 SARATH CHANDRA REDDYPUCHAKAYALA 9491108216 Reddy Street,Arugolanupeta,1-53,521214 27.00
769 P0770 803342946550 Manikonda Siva ChaitanyaMANIKONDA 9491964348 SRINAGAR COLONY,2-210,521101 30.00
770 P0771 843513371567 Madu Jaya Rambabumadu 9550506926 near ramalayam main road ,Door No 1-182,521230 17.00
771 P0772 329699930000 Vandanapu MahankalammaVANDANAPU 8885586320 Mainroad,3-12,521261
772 P0773 517420545255 Dasari Mahesh AyyappaDASARI 9866072131 bhuvanigiri peta,14/133,521201 28.00
773 P0774 242157553612 Yenigalla Arjuna RaoYenigalla 8500222113 Inapuru,5-78,521247
774 P0775 559805138281 Koteswara raoamudala 9000503332 main road,1-95,521215 28.50
775 P0776 813808023420 C SEKHARA RAOKASAGANI 9866228821 MAIN ROAD,1-38,521214 26.50
776 P0777 737477551896 Shaik Jani 9505246343 D.No. 7-46, Lurdh Nagar, Pedaavuapalli, Ungutur
777 P0778 653738356000 Nagula suresh 9177839524 H.No.5-6, Korlamanda (V), Vissannapeta (M), K.Dist. Pin.521214. 23.00
778 P0779 200382149468 Sri DurgadeviInti 9494396129 THUKKULURU,3-51,521201 23.00
779 P0780 381050011952 Durga Ram PrasadPadamata 9490376802 Muslim,2-21,521215 24.00
780 P0781 615950025149 Gopi Chandlam 9492800185 RCH Church Street,8-28,521211 27.50
781 P0782 450935865737 Sarihaddu Raghu Babusarihaddu 9296006986 S.RAGHU BABU,2-32,521286 20.50
782 P0783 975796336985 NagababuChittimadha 9848396139 BC Colony near Anganwadi,1-97,521213
783 P0784 221373709099 Bhukya PrashanthiBhukya 9966142236 1st line,2-6/41,521201 28.50
784 P0785 278385081702 Pavan KumarMadala 9666313144 Gopalapuram,3-1,521212 22.50
785 P0786 342571932636 Pedapudi MadhavaraoPedapudi 9533668991 church road,1-174/1,521247 17.00
786 P0787 420434611912 maheshbabukarankula 9705457517 reddikunta,2-30B,521215 27.00
787 P0788 237476452717 Yendrapati RambabuYENDRAPATI 9989763911 hanumanthula gudem,1-116,521201 16.00
788 P0789 255548628035 Midde Tejaswi 9948794332 Midde Tejaswi, D/o Srinivasa Rao, Chinnampeta (Post), Chatrai Mandal, Krishna District. Pin.521214. 7.50
789 P0790 786913700416 KRISHNANAGAVARAPU 7416316471 BC-COLONY,2-44,521180 23.00
790 P0791 661076471926 Venkata Narasimha Raju Vallabhaneni 9966433273 D.No.4-82, Madduru, Kankipadu. 23.00
791 P0792 259353817481 Mothrapu. Pujitha 9160857363 W/o M. Bhaskara Rao, Royyuru(V&M), Thotlavalluru, Vijayawada 7.00
792 P0793 847552192708 RAGHAVULUBAJARU 9985207083 padamata bajar,5-66,521181 7.00
793 P0794 936305842991 Padigala LakshmiPADIGALA 9490771241 jayanthi,5-117,521170 13.50
794 P0795 419132954308 Murukutla Prabhakar RaoMURUKUTLA 9948098067 near water tank,2-255,521190 14.00
795 P0796 665971513889 SrinivasaraoPentela 9951070802 Main Road,154/a,521402
796 P0797 307201436724 Kotha Rama Naresh 9542393631 Veldi Kothapalem, Sivalayam Temple Road, Chandarlapadu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521182.
797 P0798 825502047057 Vijay PaulGure 9059922514 Ambedkar Nagar,17-35,520007 30.00
798 P0799 324089441823 Katarapu Prakash RaoKatarapu 9959744649 Kammavaripalem post,1-34,521185
799 P0800 750014194730 VENKATANARASAMMAPASUPULETI 9951008115 CSI CHURCH BESIDE,3-16/A,521190 26.00
800 P0801 379892451372 Mandapati Tirupathi Rao 9177002988 D.No.2-87, Opp.Panchaithy Office, Vellaturu Post, G.Konduru Mandal, Krishna District. Pin.521229 30.00
801 P0802 612951889146 MATHANGI PULLARAOMATHANGI 9866736994 SC COLONY,5-12,521181 2.00
802 P0803 568559624777 SujathaGurijala 9553138867 Harijanawada,C-2-150/A,521230 3.00
803 P0804 834319610363 Kunapareddy Srikanth 9985313515 D.No.26-45, Bevara Kanaka Rao Street, Ramarjya Nagar, Gollapudi, Vijayawada Rural, Krishna District. 27.00
804 P0805 554648968787 YasaswyDevineni 8885902866 Timmarusu Street,Srinagar Clny,54-20/9-10,520008 24.50
805 P0806 836477286546 Banavath VeerababuBANAVATH 9494447056 st colony,3-C80,521175 4.00
806 P0807 772025347168 Maram Upendra Kumarmaram 9989528928 temple bazar,2-78,521185 2.50
807 P0808 986480010538 Sandati Srinivasa RaoSANDATI 9849324619 opp sivalayam,door num 23-114,520007 19.50
808 P0809 541850839099 SASIKALAUPPULETI 9014301319 2nd BLOCK, PAMULA LANKA,2-43/A,521163
809 P0810 284753954745 Devarapalli AshokDEVARAPALLI 8333033435 elementary school,4-288,521163 7.00
810 P0811 352173656693 SuneethaAVULA 9849547664 NEAR WATER TANK,1-27,521190
811 P0812 599396908641 REDDEIAHAKURI 9494762030 kaveri apartment mogalralapur,32-13/2-15/4,520010
812 P0813 234138368470 Rayapati Mahesh 9676281407 Sc-Colony, Pochampalli, Jaggaiahpet 2.00
813 P0814 251154409872 Gudimetla BhadraiahGUDIMETLA 7207292831 Bank centre,5-115/1,521228 13.00
814 P0815 227259245225 Chilaka Venkateshwa RluCHILAKA 9550735719 Markendeya Bazar,1-299/A1,521175
815 P0816 911742356459 ADILAKSHMIKUKATLAPALLI 9989360896 PRODDUTURU KANKIPADU MANDAL,D NO 4-20 PRODDUTURU,521151
816 P0817 795929671009 Lanka Praneethlanka 9032921305 subhashchandrabose colony,door nem-2-86,521108 27.00
817 P0818 830314818908 Markapudi Visweswa RaoMARKAPUDI 9912650624 SC COLONY,2-74,521185 23.00
818 P0819 389713305326 KOLAPALLI DHANA LAKSHMIKolapalli 9963673959 gowthami nagar,1line,41-1/5-11,520013 20.00
819 P0820 785216041547 Hema SudhaPallapu 8008477707 vedadri road,4-382,521178 20.50
820 P0821 907745318161 Markapudi Koteswara RaoMarkapudi 7095143358 sc colony,3-174/1,521185 19.50
821 P0822 515307862595 JAGADEESH BABUCHEBROLU 9396842373 DR.NO-12-43/2,SAI NILAYAM,NEAR,12-61,520007 30.00
822 P0823 890400446302 Mangalagiri SpandanaMangalagiri 9000202260 main village,7-18,521229
823 P0824 628864992626 SUMANDEVCHAVALA 9963676592 old sc colony,1-89,521182 26.00
824 P0825 878641247568 Pachigolla Purna Chandra RaoPachigolla 9581181152 P.ninavaram,4-14,521230 18.00
825 P0826 503399726432 SUDHA RANISAMEETA 9052502007 GUNDABATHULA VARI VEEDI,1-15D,521151 29.00
826 P0827 814850101047 Tananki VijayaTANANKI 9441324623 SC COLONY,5-45,521230 17.00
827 P0828 352181540086 Bandi Sai Tejabandi 8688333731 surampalli,1-158,521212 28.50
828 P0829 715315159204 RAJA SEKHARBANGARU 9014621492 YANAMALAKUDURU,6-161,520007 24.50
829 P0830 904192923974 Doppala SrinivasaraoDOPPALA 8985524799 Main village,8-26,521241 1.00
830 P0831 971160663328 Bolla AnithaBolla 9701002815 talluru,1-127,521402
831 P0832 852893828625 Dinesh Mannam 9542754344 D.No.1-90, Kuntamukkala, G.Konduru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521230. 28.50
832 P0833 742715096801 SatyanarayanaSunkara 9848796162 main bazar,2-19,521230 20.00
833 P0834 697337168167 Gaarapati Naga Sateesh 9399992223 D.No.2-117, Flat No.FF-B, Garapati Residency, Near Old Water Tank, Guntupalli (V), Ibrahimpatnam, K.Dist. 30.00
834 P0835 533326967994 Pathakoti Bujji BabuPATHAKOTI 9493609370 mainroad,3-62,521175 12.00
835 P0836 528375106863 Murali KrishnaAnkolu 9949106857 JUJJURU ROAD,9-101/1,521180 11.50
836 P0837 426836781513 Battula Vasantha Sai 9492270713 D.No.8-51-2, Paritala, Kanchikacherla. 16.00
837 P0838 849090544283 Daram Dilip KumarDaram 9290440100 siddik nagar, kabarastan road,18-256,520007 6.50
838 P0839 844756462190 Boddapati Venkata Siva Suryaraoboddapati 9704510243 Boddapadu,3-41,521151 15.50
839 P0840 437358044915 Patapanchula Prasanthi 8686580998 Patapanchula Narasimha Rao, G.Konduru, Kotturu, Vijayawada Division. 15.50
840 P0841 667414531132 CHANDRA SEKHARTERLAPU 9963636630 NEAR BALAJI THEATRE,9-54,521137 28.00
841 P0842 989470782824 Gunadala Sai Kumar 9666188666 D.No.13-185, Karakatta Down, Gollapudi, Vijayawada Rural, Pin.521225, K.Dist. 19.50
842 P0843 690228618786 Bittu MamathaBittu 9010852469 bobbellapadu,1-31,521182 4.00
843 P0844 926932512851 Rayala Jyothi 9603582768 Pedda Modugapalli (V), Vatsavai (M), K.Dist. 0.00
844 P0845 695282905873 VENKATESWARA RAOPUJARI 9493104108 PAATA CINEMA HALL CENTRE,1-69,521190 27.00
845 P0846 313446690047 Mandadapu Murali Krishna 97021507888 D.No.2-57, Patha Kanchala Village, Nandigama Mandal, Krishna District. Pin.521185.
846 P0847 374104791658 Laxmana RaoDanduboyina 9494561518 dwaraka nivas,2-143,521228 17.50
847 P0848 406824537953 Seelam Guravaiah 8179783555, 9949793555 Budawada (V), Jaggaiahpet (M), K.Dist. 17.00
848 P0849 943175120953 Penuguduru Sai VenkatPENUGUDURU 9866838333 lakshmi nagar,19-99,520007 27.50
849 P0850 664510548245 suresh babuChandolu 9949894050 masid street,3-119,521229 30.00
850 P0851 977397572414 K.Kavitha 9704976785 H.no.2-37, Kambhampadu(v),vastavai(m)
851 P0852 579997222243 Rathaya Babu Thappeta 9848967172 D.No.29-10, R.C.M. peta, Kondapalli, Ibrahimpatnam. 19.50
852 P0853 207442579936 Jupalli Naga PrathimaJUPALLI 9885351077 Devineni vari street,6-103/A,521225 23.00
853 P0854 856345960990 Shaik Farook AbdullaSHAIK 9177839933 main road ,001,521402 11.00
854 P0855 801752586154 Mikkili Dileep Kumar 9533915916 D.No. 24-116, Kondapalli Viz Vijayawada 24.50
855 P0856 389826603221 Rajesh BabuKuncham 8121215981 NEHRU NAGAR,11-1,521104 20.50
856 P0857 802457725229 SURENDRAPASUPULETI 7396739249 PONDUGALA ROAD,11-37,521230 30.00
857 P0858 288471723896 Sunkara Bulli Raju 9542988956, 7660832782 SC. Colony, Veerulapadu (M), K.Dist.
858 P0859 555630546783 Siva Nageswara RaoAriveni 9515065669 KEERTHIRAYUNIGUDEM,1-139,521230 1.00
859 P0860 486681692378 G. Naveen Kumar 9676706473 Pinapaka post, G.Konduru
860 P0861 852558300936 Amboji Vinay KumarAmboji 7382073735 Main Road,2-789,521175
861 P0862 971862774791 Ch.Hari Krishna Prasad 9573953143 D.No.2-41, Talluru (V), Vatsavai (M), K.Dist. Pin.521402. 14.00
862 P0863 891370393780 SIVA SANKARPAMARTHI 9618112246 TENNERU,2-108,521260 2.50
863 P0864 845756359496 SureshValiveti 7386728635 Milk booth,4-50/2,521229
864 P0865 377483071148 Rama Krishna SaiDanduboyina 9705001739 NEAR AMERICAN HOSPITAL,2-143,521228 21.00
865 P0866 443722963175 VENKATA RAMA KRISHNAPULLAGURA 9908827506 PEDDA BAZAR,2-2,521180 20.00
866 P0867 458753395926 Kastala Nutana Prasad 9963663655 Magallu (V), Nandigama (M), K.Dist. Pin521185. 14.00
867 P0868 807916312634 Bhimanapalli RadhakrishnaBHIMANAPALLI 8179559142 ANNAVARAM,C-38,521175 7.00
868 P0869 852742794916 Sandhya.J 8179610474 D.No.4-23, Kodavatikallu, Chandarlapadu 13.00
869 P0870 867955853923 Lakshmi NarayanaBalantham 9700406593 SC Colony,4-33/1,521402 6.00
870 P0871 351682081167 Chatla Anil Kumar 9440794344, 9553244821 D.No.2-72, Chinapulipaka, Boddapadu, Thotalavalluru 18.00
871 P0872 858113537760 Maridu Lakshmi PrasannaMARIDU 9642136056 devarapalle,4-48,521163 6.00
872 P0873 745068084467 Baragada Rajya Lakshmi 7207692911, 9494908665 D.No.29-103/3, FF-I, Deepthi Residancy, Sivaparvathi Nagar, Yanamalakuduru (V), Penamaluru (M), K.Dist. 23.00
873 P0874 489712215187 Badavath Krishna 9550051498 Machineni Palem, Vatsavai
874 P0875 569575984070 Purama VenkatrayuduPURAMA 9848608060 Puramavari street,4-80-4,521180 26.00
875 P0876 800116416276 Kuthati Venkateswara RaoKothati 9949754588 New Colony,25-34,521185 24.50
876 P0877 660900645692 Vemula Murali 9949665129 Gangineni Post, G.Konduru Mandal, Krishna District, Pin521229. 11.50
877 P0878 474382811954 RAJARAJESWARIBHIMAVARAPU 9966920064 bandar road,2-28,521245 14.50
878 P0879 962110325279 VADDEPUDI U MAHESWARA RAOVADDEPUDI 9908034300 GOLLA BAZAR,1-3-104,521175 14.00
879 P0880 920058101190 NagamaniSWARGAM 9494080394 S.L.Tirupathamma Temple,2-96,521170 2.00
880 P0881 351009251088 Prathipati Siva Sankara Rao 9493248737 D.No.1-12, Neppalli (Post), Kankipadu (M), K.Dist. PIn.521245. 7.50
881 P0882 266767428700 Sayyad Khadar Bhasha 9032063772, 7207220118 Yakub, D.No.1-80, Kanuru post, Penamaluru, Vijayawada. 16.00
882 P0883 941494572662 RAJENDRADUVVURI 9000620839 police station street,6-67-1,521163 21.00
883 P0884 750816151220 LAKSHMI SAGARMATTA 9640828414 bhagat singh nagar 5th lane,22-46/1,520007 18.50
884 P0885 832793186475 VENKATARAOCHINTALA 9290999348 GANESH NAGAR,6-51,521241 29.50
885 P0886 373928766931 VENKATESWARARAOPUSALAPATI 7416316471 MAIN ROAD,4-123,521245 25.00
886 P0887 309564789207 GURUVULUORSU 9949472731 OPP MANDAL OFFICE,4-247/1,521178 22.50
887 P0888 411867589011 Ratakonda KoteswararaoRATAKONDA 9505825131 MAIN ROAD,1-131,521185
888 P0889 372192685913 Mudidudla Eswara Raomudidudla 9290477779 church street santhi nagar,6-92 ,521241 26.00
889 P0890 332297288444 RAJAKUMARDASARI 9052338194 MAHANTHIPURAM,7-2-77,520001 27.00
890 P0891 729321188435 Donthiboyina V K RaoDONTHIBOYINA 9293719825 yadava bazar,2-238,521182 18.00
891 P0892 816566325473 Pragada SureshPragada Suresh 9948293548 ramalayam veedhi,3-103,521181 20.00
892 P0893 265174937360 Devarapalli Prakasa Rao 9963858988 D.No.9-175, Bhadrirajupalem, Thotlavalluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521163. 27.00
893 P0894 308259376698 RAJUJILLEPALLI 9912720198 sc colony kothapeta,4-32,521180 20.50
894 P0895 371596332719 Venkata satyavaniAkunuru 9494530386 Pendyala,3-86,521180 14.50
895 P0896 649517357446 MAHABUB BASHAMOHAMMAD 9966283079 CURRENT OFFICE ROAD,9-128,521163
896 P0897 281055421894 LAKSHMANA RAOODDUPALLI 9701423888 MANNE VARI STREET,3-47,521139 10.50
897 P0898 443534471958 Vijay Kumar Dondapati 9676247321 Indira Colony,11-224,521212 30.00
898 P0899 518560400011 D.Krishna Chaitanya Kumar 9581376237 D.no1-90, Chandragudem, Mylavaram(M) 24.00
899 P0900 448310164086 NAGA RAJUMARKAPUDI 9502510213 SC Colony,2-19,521185 23.00
900 P0901 589584865988 Saritha JyothsnaKodali 9493279938 Harijanawada,C S I Church Road,5-86/1,521108 26.00
901 P0902 470249266843 BhoolakshmiOdugu 9652520644 CHEPALA KUNDEELA ROAD,11-94,521137 25.50
902 P0903 906909542792 PullaraoNandeti 9959485586 Santhi Nagar,18-39A,521230 28.50
903 P0904 401768184048 RAJIV SARMANANDRU 9553320486 main road,6-22,521185
904 P0905 611272420123 NAYAB RASULSAIYED 8143725562 maseed,1-66,521456 13.50
905 P0906 289881348020 Kundena PushpalathaPONNA 8985461682 ramachandrunipeta road,2-47/2,521175 5.00
906 P0907 755567396852 Vaikuntha VasuArepalli 9912324362 CHALIVENDRA PALEM, NEPPALLI PO,1-16A,521245 30.00
907 P0908 200983376656 Korrapati Adinarayanakorrapati 9291540424 sc colony,3-120,521170 18.00
908 P0909 802610668509 Srinivasa RaoMuvva 9390105654 NEAR VENKATESWARASWAMI TEMPLE,2-102,521185 22.00
909 P0910 403256385119 VENKATARAMBABU KKATTUBOINA 9849648487 MALLAVALLI,2-145,521111 28.50
910 P0911 249800734469 NavyaGinjuplli 8497922932 MAIN ROAD,6-24/A,521190 14.00
911 P0912 885581039657 RatnakarJillepalli 9502033934 S C colony,4-32,521180 27.50
912 P0913 435443337864 NARENDRAGOKARLA 7288063076 VELADI,2-69,521182 23.00
913 P0914 426346455519 Bavineni AnjaneyuluBavineni 9390111114 near last bus stop,2-77A,521151 28.00
914 P0915 200507730208 saikumarValle 8885577631 prodduturu,1-100/3,521151
915 P0916 798731046515 MAHESHSETTIPOGU 8096188368 SC-COLONY,3-152B,521190 16.00
916 P0917 291616407736 Gundala Lakshman Narayana Rao 8688451515, 9700539527 D.No.13-185, Karakatta Street, Gollapudi, Vijayawada Rural, K.Dist.Pin.521225. 26.00
917 P0918 436052541526 YESHVANTH KUMARGHANTASALA 9700948686 BHAVANIPURAM VIJAYAWADA,76-8-7 OPP SIVALAYAM,520012
918 P0919 478996614274 Dheeravath Vinod Kumardheeravath 9700060169 ST AREA,2-72,521402
919 P0920 599110081387 GALI SHAHEEDMOHAMMAD 9491953789 PATA MASEEDU,5-159,521230 25.00
920 P0921 511018616423 GANTAIAHDEVARAPALLI 9010863456 KALVA KATTA,5-54,521139 17.00
921 P0922 439952336248 MANOHAR BABUARUMAKALA 9502288358 KUNTAMUKKALA,4-198,521230 20.50
922 P0923 529700274522 I.Suresh 8096453356 i.suresh, s/o yedukondalu, Muchinitala(p), Penugaanchiprolu
923 P0924 387116120052 Thorlikonda Rama Krishna 9912088520 H.No.2-58, Pokkunuru (V), Chandarlapadu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521182. 3.50
924 P0925 418105517570 Katarapu Dinakar BabuKatarapu 9492768299 10th ward,2-140/24,521185 22.50
925 P0926 786594392723 Uppu Nageswara raoUppu 9985496847 Vambey colony,B-297,520015 11.00
926 P0927 266122699459 Kithavath Ravi Naik 9703202999 Chagantipadu (Post), Thotlavalluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521163.
927 P0928 548672590390 KOTESWARA RAOPAGADAM 9666707613 PONNAVARAM,2-15,521190
928 P0929 572495345953 VENKATA RAMA RAOSWARGAM 9494942779 Rajupet,14-264,521235 30.00
929 P0930 952284676507 HASEENASHAIK 9030607134 R.K Colony,16-153,521230 1.00
930 P0931 654725403246 SUBHANISHAIK 9505488795 RAMA KRISHNA COLONY,16-153,521230 12.50
931 P0932 957225881885 VENKATA SATYANARAYANAVELAGA 9177239363 new rice mill bazar,2-174,521185
932 P0933 332657572571 mahaboobkhan pathan 9676068669 gandari,3-84,521175 12.00
933 P0934 221952665259 Shaik RiyazSHAIK 9032964170 M,G,H SCHOOL ROAD,27-109,521185 6.00
934 P0935 863601709286 DURGA BHAVANIPERUMOGINA 7075709796 harizanawada,4-154,521151 10.00
935 P0936 957421374251 Jammula Prasad BabuJAMMULA 8185033927 MAIN ROAD,1-82,521190 1.00
936 P0937 886294832994 SANKARGugulothu 9701394746 jayanthipuram,3-10,521457 3.50
937 P0938 793465936433 Konakalla Kumara SwamyKONAKALLA 9666707907 OLD LIBRARI,2-48,521104 27.50
938 P0939 424865980000 SubbaraoJalagam 8099990900 Near Ramalayam Street,10-199,521230 15.00
939 P0940 967228077389 BURRI VENKATARATNAMBURRI 9603582768 MODEL COLONY,3-165,521190 27.00
940 P0941 495096623906 Devireddy Lakshmi Narayanadevireddy 8522948149 beside masidu,6-4,521180 18.00
941 P0942 962185130119 NAGULMEERASAYYED 9912885818 maseeD,1-66,521456 23.00
942 P0943 372496057347 SIVA PRASADVINUKONDA 9492271501 vasantha nagar,6-22, opp kcp colony,520007 28.50
943 P0944 248356531906 Naga Durga Venkateswara RaoPindrala 9493839933 Thotamula,1-154,520012 12.00
944 P0945 295687504101 DileepVakkantula 9704468107 OC AREA,2-C73,521175 15.00
945 P0946 483864766832 Sayyed Nagul MeeraSayyed 9705353894 Maseed Road,2-25,521180 18.50
946 P0947 332525257932 Mikkili Pruthvi Raj 9441307994 24-116,C.P.C. Road, Kondapalli Ibrahimpatnam` 19.00
947 P0948 226615840243 Tirumala Kutumba Rao.P 8096666608 D.No.3-170, Near Library, Guntupalli, Ibrahimpatnam, Krishna District. 521241. 28.00
948 P0949 664600433314 Dharavat Ravindra Naik 9985262628 Machinenipalem (Posts), Vatsavai (M), K.Dist.
949 P0950 647744306609 Pasupuleti Narayana RaoPasupuleti 9848907524 Pata Cinema Hall Center,1-122,521190 26.00
950 P0951 539493680439 NAGARAJUGONELA 9293958182 KUNIKINAPADU,45/2,521180
951 P0952 644048574580 Jangam Sreenivasa Rao 9392932277 D.No.3-60, Tadigadapa (V), Penamaludu (M), K.Dist Pin.521134. 13.50
952 P0953 579735581708 Kalathoti Rambabu 9490041462 Jupudi, Ibrahimpatnam, Vijayawada 25.00
953 P0954 403693313793 Ande Durga Lakshmi PrasadANDE 7396171890 Regula Bazar,8-140,521228 18.00
954 P0955 623782512625 Bollikonda Murali Mohan rao 9248909265 S/o B. Venkateswara Rao, D.No.76-13-3/1, Joji Nagar, Vidyadharapuram, Vijayawada. 30.00
955 P0956 419873263190 SatyanarayanaAvula 9849547664 near water tank,1-27,521190 7.50
956 P0957 344413473831 anand kumarpanithi 8885621377 kammari bazar,10-81/3,521175 16.00
957 P0958 736745345684 Nallamothu Nagaeswara Rao 9493487511 D.No.8-4, Shakthi Nagar, Ibrahimpatnam, K.Dist. Pin.521456. 13.00
958 P0959 787224610849 Madu NagalakshmiMadu 9505787922 kanuru last bus stop,1-51,520007 21.00
959 P0960 402242294813 NagarajuGanji 8897857119 Munagapadu,6-121,521229 28.50
960 P0961 477583397621 Mutyala NarasimharaoMUTYALA 9399953164 T R NAGAR,12-202,521230 28.50
961 P0962 955828256461 SRINIVASRAOTUDUM 8463901198 S C COLONY,house number 3-148,521183 21.50
962 P0963 423242578403 Shafi Ali BaigBaig 9553517237 yadav bazar,14-135,521185
963 P0964 272944941493 Banka GopalaraoBANKA 9493334921 SC Colony,3-16A,521170 28.50
964 P0965 465045344052 Rajulapati RamakrishnaRajulapati 8374771818 Chandragudem,2-114,521230 19.00
965 P0966 859366998633 Kodeboyina AnjaiahKodeboyina 9848760797 Kotireddy Peta,17-10/1,521157 30.00
966 P0967 863466429735 KOTAIAHMOGULURI 9154243814 ARUNDHUTHI NAGAR,3-1,521180 27.00
967 P0968 771249584835 Tupakula Siva Rama KrishnaTupakula 9000202260 s c colony,7-18,521229 16.50
968 P0969 449189037363 KrishnaveniLella 9603786645 Main Road,78,521402
969 P0970 939118075819 Jakkuluri Ashok KumarJakkuluri 9959590845 S C COLONY,5-C1,521190 23.50
970 P0971 242764945184 Naga Veera Venkata Lakshmi KumariThumati 9603019376 kalvaripalem,4-175,521163 14.50
971 P0972 505929422624 Naresh KumarMuthyam 9704101219 Durgapuram,5-260/3,521175
972 P0973 449873441465 Dondapati VijayarajDONDAPATI 7842728891 INDIRA COLONY,11-224,521212 30.00
973 P0974 378131648145 Madepalli Sailaja 9030371882 Ramesh, D.No.5-26/1, Vanukuru(post), Penamaluru, Vijayawada. 22.00
974 P0975 602998831160 ASHOKPOKALA 7731864022 ANAKAMATALLI TEMPLE STREET ,1-105,521182
975 P0976 473355715887 Yerrabolu NageswararaoYerrabolu 7702099936 Main Road,1-56,521229
976 P0977 893998930857 JEEVANBABUTIRUVIDULU 9494946882 new colony,4-110,521151 29.00
977 P0978 629569307459 RajamaharshiJala 9494397550 Main Road,3-3,521190
978 P0979 996841548720 SURESHVEMURI 9959447061 main road,5-67/1,521181 4.00
979 P0980 385787799576 PRAVEENPEDAPUDI 9553707404 EAST BAZAR,9-93,521190 26.00
980 P0981 294369468283 Shaik Khasim Sharif 9959716677 H.No.11-105, 2nd Floor, Coastal Bank Street, Ashok Nagar, Penamaluru. K.Dist. 17.50
981 P0982 537462844913 Annapureddy Prabhakar reddykar Reddyannapureddy 9912254442 Kunda Vari Kandrika,78-5-1,521212 27.00
982 P0983 328085005066 Chittaluri Bhaskara RaoChittaluri 9912255321 babbellapadu,1-68,521182 27.00
983 P0984 566820651537 HussenShaik 9290834246 Ustepalli,2-252,521182 30.00
984 P0985 441442434945 SURESH KUMAR REDDYGUNTAKA 9951290029 REDDYS BAZAR,2-177/1,521230
985 P0986 614284451734 Pasam Srinivasa Reddy 8978171161, 7702075331 Bobbillapadu (Post), BC-Colony, Chandarlapadu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521182.
986 P0987 591501410317 Ponugumati Kalyan KumarPONUGUMATI 7799040079 VANUKURU,6-22,521151 22.50
987 P0988 952771705296 Kota Shiva Krishnakota 9505857585 sc colony,1-74,521185 12.50
988 P0989 327947436623 Banavathu SatyanarayanaBanavathu 9553010004 kattubadipalem,2-54,521228
989 P0990 628480237773 Kalapala Suneetha 9441492088, 9553244821 D.No.2-3, Chinapulipaka, Boddapadu, Thotlavalluru 12.50
990 P0991 257102630623 Idupulapati Vijaya KumariIdupulapati 9493246747 SC Colony,3-109,521175
991 P0992 288345721823 sivajiyerraguntla 9985857476 chilukuru,3-33,521456 20.00
992 P0993 493063202142 Vishnuvardhana RaoYarramreddy 9666669189 Majid Road,2-151,521181 27.00
993 P0994 610700710485 GIRISH KUMARDESU 9492228565 main road,3-82,521165 27.00
994 P0995 273723426524 Gurijala Lakshmi Prasad 7702616928 S/o G. Veladri, Pulluru, Mylavaram, Vijayawada. 17.00
995 P0996 699909830764 Koosu Srinivasa Raokoosu 9701003050 MAIN BAZAR,2-29,521185 29.00
996 P0997 423740678176 Chikkulla Pavan Kumar 9640876923 Thotabavulapadu, Chandarlapadu,
997 P0998 915439648593 Velisela Purna ChandraraoVelisela 9866690198 takkellapadu,2-125,521185
998 P0999 521668866247 Kaja Sivakesava Rao 9640280396 D.No.6-155/1, Jayanthi (Post), Veerullapadu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521170. 30.00
999 P1000 294115179406 alla sahebshaik 9705338779 ramayalam,5-148/1,521456 16.00
1000 P1001 566640310865 Nune N.V.L.Divya Bharathi 9059449995 D.No.7-57, Near Panchayat Office, P.N.R. Road, Gollapudi, Vijayawada Rural. K.Dist. 12.00
1001 P1002 863373314223 VenuKopuri 9704678927 Oc Colony,1-23,521178 21.00
1002 P1003 953359276178 DURGA BHAVANIMEKA 9030392757 SUNDHARAYYA NAGAR,10-148,521456 30.00
1003 P1004 610362656669 Seelam Indira Gandhi 9010303270 Thotacharla, Penuganchiprolu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521190. 14.50
1004 P1005 937421401834 SRINIVAS RAOVINJAMURI 9052999505 DASULLAPALEM , HARIJANWADA, ,11-40,521230 25.50
1005 P1006 815649719159 Bagi Durga Ram PrasadBAGI 9492483872 R T C COLONY,8-148/1,521175 23.50
1006 P1007 539862825494 SAIDANANDRU 9948889550 sc colony,5-66,521190 18.00
1007 P1008 203064302220 GOPIKISHOREGUNTUPALLI 7729822825 SC COLONY,4-43,521178 28.50
1008 P1009 994209873396 Mekala Roja RaniMekala 7036470911 near lakshmamma temple,2-5,521182
1009 P1010 364452160102 RAM KISHOREMADDALI 9948594781 ramalayam road,2-6/1,521153 14.50
1010 P1011 484410835974 Lal BeeShaik 9290841842 MITTIGUDEM,11-189/1,521175 5.50
1011 P1012 690486359301 Pathan Jilanee Pashapathan 9666707576 WEST MUSLIM BAZAR,27-112,521185
1012 P1013 523668405033 Amjab Baig 9966213459 D.No.19-102, Murali Nagar, 2nd lane, Kanuru, Penamaluru (M),K.Dist. Pin.520007. 22.50
1013 P1014 391944676646 RAMBABUNADAKUTUDI 9494838282 Ferry,14-120/5,521456
1014 P1015 293011836598 Bommisetti Rama Krishna 8464076179 H.No.2-69, Kammavaripalem Post, S.T.Colony, Nandigama Mandal, Raghavapuram (Post), Krishna Ditrict. 14.00
1015 P1016 783018662875 KALANGI NAGARAJUKALANGI 9490254768 BORRAGUDEM,6-125,521230 18.50
1016 P1017 485822973912 Alla Vamsi KrishnaALLA 8801783555 Yakamuru,1-61/A,521165 21.00
1017 P1018 999382465027 ANIL KUMARNELLI 8686043499 AJITHSINGH NAGAR,43-7-14,520015 25.50
1018 P1019 240556161399 Narendra KumarVemuluru 9492782446 BODAPADU,NUNNA,14-153,521212 18.50
1019 P1020 506791432093 Ramavathu NagarajuRamavathu 8465081747 Kattubadipalam,2-33,521228
1020 P1021 754788678659 VENU GOPALA RAONANNAPANENI 9290918498 OPPOSIT TO GRAMA PANCHAYATHI O,03-64,520007 13.00
1021 P1022 565229475977 VENKATESWARA RAOBHUKYA 9705217987 NEAR WATER TANK,3-75/1,521230 19.50
1022 P1023 721077709806 Choragudi Madhavi 7207047719 D.No.3-41/1, Teachers Colony, Tadigadapa, Penamaluru (M), K.Dist. 7.00
1023 P1024 637251344122 Chintala Pream JyothiChintala 9010110077 MAIN VILLAGE,2-20,521185
1024 P1025 504417909089 RatnakarPonamala 9032666266 sai nagar,28-84/3,520007 30.00
1025 P1026 865009249227 Kurapati SrinivasaraoKurapati 9848328495 Main road,3-6,521402 25.00
1026 P1027 987629305284 SIVA KUMARSIKINAM 8096252828 indira nagar-2,10-24,520007 19.50
1027 P1028 379194927162 Ratna KumariTATUKURI 9963878074 HARIGANAWADA,5-116,521163
1028 P1029 216399362529 Komati Kiran KumarKOMATI 9399398999 r k colony,16-143,521230 11.00
1029 P1030 969763200468 Kommineni MouleswararaoKommineni 9912449580 NEAR ANKAMMA TEMPLE,4-120,521183 7.00
1030 P1031 710842751142 Prattipati Sundara RaoPRATTIPATI 9703494794 harijanawada,c-2-98,521229 17.50
1031 P1032 818899959169 GADDALA BABURAOGADDALA 9441873566 RAJEEVGANDHI STREET,5-113,521178
1032 P1033 875672423291 Syed Fasiullah Khadarisyed 9395117118 KALYANA MANDAPAM ROAD,5-22,521228 17.00
1033 P1034 226925431275 Vellanki Bhanu Prasad 9502288077 D.No.4-67/1, Kothapeta, Kanchikacherla Mandal, Krishna District. 14.50
1034 P1035 677029830065 praveenseelam 8186826565 boddapadu,5-8,521151 12.00
1035 P1036 607845798374 Lelle Spargan Raju Sangam 9705859736 D.No.74-28/1-13/1, Plot No.601, Subrahmanyeswara Rao Road, Ayyappa Nagar, Auto Nagar, Vijayawada-7, Krishna District. 17.50
1036 P1037 731520663616 ramakrishnaboddapati 9515340084 ksr nagar,E-7,521457
1037 P1038 793108783215 Velupula RajuVelpula 9000052881 sc colony,2-32,521185 19.50
1038 P1039 759108480679 Rajesh Galla 9030401919 DR N T T P S new B colony,33-120/3,521456 21.00
1039 P1040 831689323708 Pasumarthi RaviTeja 9701010406 Dachupalem, Vatsavai
1040 P1041 647681012326 Padigala Rama Govinda RaoPadigala 8497978497 hanuman peta,10-186,521180 30.00
1041 P1042 266768191464 gopalaraouppara 9705869108 harijanawada,3-63,521190 29.00
1042 P1043 779468371608 NaveenReddyKolli 9912225999 Chalivendrapalem,2-60,521245 29.00
1043 P1044 590560501285 Dodda KrishnaraoDODDA 9949739136 pedda bazar,6-81,521180 27.50
1044 P1045 317383610716 Tambee KumarThommandru 9966919161 NEHRU NAGAR,9-6/2,521228 29.00
1045 P1046 904833999769 BRAHMAMLOYA 9052892143 NEAR PANCHAYATI AREA,3-31/2,521153
1046 P1047 348911996674 Shaik Brahmam Eamam 9000039829 H.No.2-20, Kakaravai (Post), Vatsavai (M), K.Dist. Pin.521402. 18.00
1047 P1048 455199356832 Mudireddy Mutha Reddy 9912531659 S/o Venkateswara Reddy, Chandarlapadu (M), Popuru (V), K.Dist.
1048 P1049 858973507067 JanakiGurram 8184810634 SC Colony,2-155/a,521175
1049 P1050 280328762343 Sivakoteswara RaoManikonda 9542491343 Pedapulipaka,2-70,521137 30.00
1050 P1051 719631800897 Kosanam Venkata NandhivardhanaraoKOSANAM 9533199808 HARIJANAWADA,11-123,521225 30.00
1051 P1052 584398466397 PRAVEENKUMARKALANGI 9490931344 AMBEDKAR COLONY,12-179,521180
1052 P1053 278867596967 Kommineni Ram Babu 9951757244 Kammavaripalem Post, Ragavapuram, Nandigama Mandal, Krishna District. 23.50
1053 P1054 389424796720 Shaik Bhanushaik 9441213333 Chowdeswari colony,SF-4,,520007 25.00
1054 P1055 973652302581 PEDDINTI NARAYANA RAOPEDDINTI 7659072884 VAMBAY COLONY AS NAGAR,C1-21-SF-5,520015 18.00
1055 P1056 997386759641 JANGAM RAJESHJANGAM 9866841601 Sivaparvathi nagar,29-154 F-2 Lucky Res,520007 30.00
1056 P1057 684852691876 Vijaya KumarSAMAYAMANTHUL 9000220583 Main Road,2-33,521245 30.00
1057 P1058 872108744323 annapareddy priyankaannapareddy 7032326658 anandvihar,plot no 429,521151 30.00
1058 P1059 562658973998 ShanthiSiriyala 9966057762 Ambedkar Nagar Colony,7-15,,521541 26.00
1059 P1060 882951691894 Jami Maryjami 9177040042 AMBEDKAR STREET,DO NO 36-9-18,520010 7.50
1060 P1061 554155295915 Yadla Srinivasa RaoYADLA 9963653704 BADAVA CEMENT ROAD,6-2,521230 30.00
1061 P1062 437250746537 Kalaka Venu 9948806289 D.No.3-148, Konayapalem (V), Chandarlapadu (M), K.Dist. 30.00
1062 P1063 313105630563 Suryadevara SugunaSURYADEVARA 9848689060 RAITHUPETA,8-28/1,521185
1063 P1064 962171444626 Chellu TrinadhCHELLU 9177732489 Panchayathi Office Road,4-71,521241 7.00
1064 P1065 843613829782 Patapati KantharaoPATAPATI 9000429085 JEEVA NAGAR,7-8/A,521229 2.00
1065 P1066 424894423546 Yaraganaboina VenkateswararaoYaraganaboina 9550716499 VENGANAYAKUNIPALEM,1-5,521190
1066 P1067 766739933994 Bhatraju Yoga PhaniBHATRAJU 8143263250 prasadampadu,11-54,521108 30.00
1067 P1068 684742749036 sumanththodety 7330340319 yadavala bazar,9-109,521108 27.00
1068 P1069 811107743713 Maddala Akshara Bindu 7382135791 D.No.2-34, Harizanawada Street, Chodavaram (V), Penamaluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521139. 22.00
1069 P1070 583200090500 Kallam Raghunadha ReddyKALLAM 9963701984 pulluru,1-7,521230 24.50
1070 P1071 360254037339 Gandhi Nandru 9703551604 D.no4-56, New Colony, Konathalapalli, Veerulapaddu(M)
1071 P1072 754174207757 Yesupogu JaganammaYesupogu 9542756954 Sc Colony,91-24/c,521402 11.50
1072 P1073 211643365054 vnarasimharaoyenugula 9293112277 MANTHENA,1-44,521151
1073 P1074 697589371803 Narendra Reddy Donthi Reddy 9985290008 D.No.c-1-144, Venkatapuram, G.Konduru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521230.
1074 P1075 383841520925 M.V.Sudhakar 8712943338, 7207656684 D.No.74-15-4/5, Backside of Sai Kalyana Mandapam, Autonogar, Vijayawada Urban, K.Dist. Pin.520007 29.00
1075 P1076 578401133991 Yamuna SreePanchumarthi 8985814684 NAHRU NAGAR,23-37/1,521185 24.50
1076 P1077 334970313480 NARESHMEDEPALLI 9989108722 MAIN ROAD,5-120,521170 24.50
1077 P1078 487838114237 Shaik Rashidabi 7702089807 BC Fishers Area,2-252,521182 28.00
1078 P1079 279135040466 Aluru PrasannaAluru 9247600551 Punadipadu,2-70,521151 29.00
1079 P1080 670112048931 RAJYA LAKSHMIGAJULA 9014912079 BHAVANI SANKAR STREET,74 28 8 plot no 654,520007 27.50
1080 P1081 845913350320 RAJUNUTHAKKI 7842242272 SUDDIPETA,17-141,521230 30.00
1081 P1082 761402491159 NAGARAJUKODAMANCHILI 9652503030 Thotavari Street, Patamata,,73-3-36 Manjuresiden,520010 30.00
1082 P1083 850130983497 Mamilla Venkatappa Reddymamilla 9010186125 mutyalamma temple,1/52,521182 5.00
1083 P1084 589018312714 Baji Shaik 8106466406 Sk. Mahammodhussain, D.No.5-22, Chennaraopalem, Veerullpadu, Vijayawada.
1084 P1085 727947283943 Sukanya Vuddanti 8885434241 D.No.76-13-3/1, Jojinagar, Bhavanipuram, Vijayawada 29.00
1085 P1086 635908247659 SRIRAM NAIKNUNAVATH 9542195498 S T COLONY 10 WARD,11-123,521190 7.00
1086 P1087 461708924440 Dabbri Ravi Kiran 9052729432, 9059060647 Chandarlapadu, Vijayawada 15.00
1087 P1088 989034328307 Puram Bhanuprakashpuram 9949514142 near kdcc bank,1-11/1,521402 17.50
1088 P1089 518677824433 Mohammad Jaggar 7569971094 Lion Bazar, Southvalluru (V), Thotlavalluru (M), K.Dist. 21.00
1089 P1090 345205236529 Yadavalli Vinay KanthYADAVALLI 7022117046 bc colony,3-82-1,521185
1090 P1091 231221582288 Suresh kumarKrrapati 9666581583 near post office,2-157,521185 12.00
1091 P1092 302871367227 Vajrala Manoranjan KumarVAJRALA 9494235425 kothagudem,8-32,521230 30.00
1092 P1093 987951047304 Prattipati Vasantha Latha 8341821231 D.No.2-44-4, Gaddamnanugu (V), G.Konduru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521229.
1093 P1094 234595355158 NAGASREENUGUDE 9640427627 Turpu bazaru,1-65,521180
1094 P1095 576724182945 Thangirala DevasubhashTHANGIRALA 9290021011 NEAR M P P SCHOL,5-48,521180 26.50
1095 P1096 765932731826 Ramu PAMIDIMARRI 9290267686 KVNM ESTATES,flat no 1116, ,520007 29.00
1096 P1097 575388994448 Medara NagababuMEDARA 9000907616 SC COLONY,1-04,521170 15.50
1097 P1098 399225440313 Solmon RajuBandi 9154123496 B C Colony,17-54,520007 28.00
1098 P1099 729369853267 VENKATA LAKSHMISARIPINENI 9573853219 NEAR PANCHAYATHI,1-4/4,521180
1099 P1100 533370895089 kumbampati Santosh Kumar 8096976243 D.No.2-108, SC Colony, Munagacherla, Nandigama
1100 P1101 270877733350 Nuvvula Seshagiri RaoNUVVULA 9492182096 MUSLIM BAZAR,3-35,521178 5.50
1101 P1102 321728395499 Gaddala JayarajuGADDALA 9491735464 RAJEEVGANDHI STREET,5-112,521178 5.50
1102 P1103 455159534566 Vanaparthi Venkata Veeranjaneyulu 9966255488 D.No.4-13, Konayapalem (V), Chandarlapadu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521182. 9.50
1103 P1104 849107276069 SRINIVASA RAO PONDURU 9885029132 SANTHINAGAR,20-4-150,520003 19.50
1104 P1105 926388316441 Vanaparthi Narasimha Swamy 9966256399, 9573678629 D.No.4-13, Konayapalem (V), Chandarlapadu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521182. 12.00
1105 P1106 436259196950 Banavathu Rama Chandra Nayak 9502684554 S.T Colony, Veerulapadu (V) & (M), K.Dist.
1106 P1107 337267050339 Khaja MohiddinShaik 9030249030 Moulanagar, Gollapudi ,16-89,521225 28.50
1107 P1108 674867140647 RATNAKARVALLABHAPURAPU 9154139995 Garikaparru,7-60,521165 27.00
1108 P1109 398457504032 Pasupuleti Venkata Durga Koteswara Raopasupuleti 9908679689 muslim veedi,3-60,521241 28.50
1109 P1110 285377474880 Mahamkali Naga Sivakrishnamahamkali 9948324189 opp high school,2-13,521190 25.00
1110 P1111 667613559547 BASHASHAIK 9848786286 MASJID CENTRE,3-61-6,521181 24.00
1111 P1112 517834513453 VENKATESWARA RAOMUDIGONDA 9502745959 GANDHI CENTRE,2-119,521401 6.50
1112 P1113 992250170703 Kollipara Sreedhar 9948343764 D.No.3-147, Vallurupalem, Krishna Dist.,
1113 P1114 438711856689 Kollu Chiranjeeva Rao 9949414578 D.No.3-196/2, G.Konduru, Beside Post Office, Krishna District. Pin.521229.
1114 P1115 858675819066 KRISHNADHARAVATU 9603066030 ST Colony,4-19,521190 20.00
1115 P1116 978623906318 Gandham Rajesh Kumar 9885140299 D.No.1-17, Vellaturu, G.Konduru 30.00
1116 P1117 371710504041 RANJITH KUMARMANNE 9966040469 raghavapuram,3-59,521185
1117 P1118 529190656527 KISHOREMALAVATHU 9848478740 reddynayak thanda,6-11,521175 14.50
1118 P1119 685448588475 Aala GopalaraoAALA 9492491007 MAINROAD,3,521229 16.50
1119 P1120 531016501768 GOPALARAOGANGULA 9000052763 mainroad,2-52,521229 20.00
1120 P1121 465735263381 Kolakaluru Pravallika 9246807771 D.No.11-33, Prabhakar Rao Street, Papullamill Center, Kanuru, Penamaluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.520007.
1121 P1122 998171549588 Srinadhkodali 9491727201 Reddys Street,3-32,521190 24.50
1122 P1123 390529015980 Narasimha NaikBhukya 9010939029 Cheruvukommupalem,3-16,521185
1123 P1124 455873494469 Thotakura DhanunjayaraoThotakura 9247498326 Thotakuravari veedi,5-38,521104 27.00
1124 P1125 647285210178 Pamarthi Satya Narayanapamarthi 9640567007 main road,7-42,521230 23.00
1125 P1126 373502087062 Katuri Veera Swamy 9032086590 H.No.3-45, Sangapadu Post, Penuganchiprolu (M), K.Dist. Pin.521185. 28.00
1126 P1127 898609618524 Dheeravath dineshDHEERAVATH 9666410430 st area,2-72,521402
1127 P1128 617157043099 Soma SekharKonda 7794995917 Main Road,4-92/1,521102 30.00
1128 P1129 269462908980 Yarrabolu Seshagiri 9948399929, 7702099929 Sunnampadu (V), G.Konduru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521229.
1129 P1130 322235823396 Gude Ashok 9985858455 D.No.1-54, Ramalayam Street, Kothapeta (V) Kanchikacherla (M) Krishna District. Pin.521180. 21.00
1130 P1131 305447595118 Ravi KumarTummala 9491735377 street no 8,A-58, vsp town ship,521175 25.00
1131 P1132 723176997729 Babu Peyyala 9989106100 D.No.6-68, Santhi Nagar, Rayanapadu, Vijayawada Rural, K.Dist. Pin.521241, K.Dist. 28.50
1132 P1133 603359836382 Pramod KumarJada 8008842376 near bus stop,3-48/A,521151 27.00
1133 P1134 708597956462 Varre Prakash 9701488411 Boddapadu (V), Thotlavalluru (M), K.Dist. Pin.521151. 3.50
1134 P1135 754063752089 Shabari Nadh Jalluri 9441890083 D.No.1-3/20-10, Tanukuvari street, VDPM, Vijayawada 22.00
1135 P1136 215548613672 Kuchipudi Venkata Ramana 9550139508 Gottumukkala (V), Dhanalakshmi Nagar,, Kanchikacherla (M), K.Dist. 28.00
1136 P1137 865746689348 Muttavarapu Vijaya Lakshmi 8096295819 Kakani vijaya lakshmi, W/o Venkateswara rao (1-C44), Gopinenipalem, Vatsavai. 18.00
1137 P1138 609103898790 srinivasa raobasavoju 9014231633 brahmina street,13-202,521175 19.00
1138 P1139 798440107923 Kondapalli GopalakrishnaKONDAPALLI 9247288979 NEAR PALA KENDRAM,37-38,521185 15.00
1139 P1140 245144330610 DEEPAKUCHIPUDI 9550139508 DHANALAKSHMI NAGAR,7-69,521180 21.00
1140 P1141 315863444999 Siriveru Ramesh BabuSIRIVERU 9966318988 DVR COLONY ANASAGARAM,39-1693,521185 28.50
1141 P1142 716429589226 Gudikandula SukeshGUDIKANDULA 9000642403 Near Poranki Panchayat Office,4-12,521137 28.50
1142 P1143 204820315276 SAMBASIVARAOTHATA 9704954028 River street,2-62/1,521180
1143 P1144 780120022871 AbhilashGurram 8500155712 Main Road,2-49,521402 28.00
1144 P1145 496015829857 Gottumukkala Lakshmi NarayanaGOTTUMUKKALA 8897290828 ramalayam street,1/22,521185
1145 P1146 346488335863 Chirumamilla V Lakshmi SandeepChirumamilla 8465034553 Main Road,1-14,521185 30.00
1146 P1147 463667349463 Sambasiva RaoYamarthi 9848589643 Near socity center,1-80B,521185 10.00
1147 P1148 950893602909 Vulavalapudi NarendraVULAWALAPUDI 9666766373 SC COLONY,2-46C,521185 30.00
1148 P1149 744728546958 SrikanthChanumolu 9885835400 Near Bridge Down,12-123,521139 16.00
1149 P1150 511716572370 Shaik BajiSHAIK 8121756751 OPP: VIJAYATALKIES STREET,9-62,521185
1150 P1151 998201743272 Kandru SarithaKandru Saritha 8008237576 main village,3-163,521151 23.00
1151 P1152 231012100974 G.Rama Krishna 9948989824 Nakkalampet, Paritala, Kanchikacherla (M) 30.00
1152 P1153 562188663952 LOVARAJUKOVVURI 9581978712 SRINIVASA NAGAR BANK COLONY,54-13-13,520008 22.00
1153 P1154 412345993700 Boddapati Balasubrahmanyamboddapati 9966831760 bandar kalava katta,3-47,521151 16.00
1154 P1155 475752607895 SURESHGUNDABATHULA 9030271291 GUNDABATHULA VARI VEEDI,1-14,521151 30.00
1155 P1156 926823029051 KOTESWARIBATTULA 9912282529 CWC CENTER,9/51,521104 16.50
1156 P1157 989738064826 Kukkadapu Radihka 9505848673 Chandrala Village, Mylavaram Mandal, Krishna District.
1157 P1158 574073246635 Burugu SwathiBurugu 9542264747 SC Colony,2-120,521229 28.50
1158 P1159 467922830989 NAVEENBODDUKOLU 9550149175 sivapuram,11-22,521190 10.00
1159 P1160 522676817477 Bala Subramanya Ravitejanamburi 9640131576 Main Road,3-72,521165 21.00
1160 P1161 327847756856 Tottempudi PaparaoTottempudi 9948248434 New sc colony,3-4/2,521181 25.00
1161 P1162 979053338477 praveenvadde 8008082143 main road,3-129/a,521230 21.00
1162 P1163 800478111971 G.V.V.M.Ravi Kumar 9948819338 Chandrala Village, Mylavaram Mandal, Krishna District.
1163 P1164 239581627254 Harish Khan SarmaNandru 9491104235 Old Sc Colony,4-34,521183 22.00
1164 P1165 532731145546 Chendala Venkata JojilalChendala 9912221308 Main Road,2-39/1,521180 12.50
1165 P1166 529068975159 Jasti Dhana Lakshmi 9290918498 D.No.3-64, Opp.Grampanchayat Office, Kanuru (V), Penamaluru (M), K.Dist. 8.50
1166 P1167 969078734085 VENKATA NARENDRA KUMARAPPIKALTLA 9542860296 GURAZADA DONKA ROAD,11-291-1,521165 19.50
1167 P1168 738536640522 Sesham Rakesh 9010107067 D.No.1-63A, Kammavaripalem (Post), Nandigama (M), K.Dist. 2.00
1168 P1169 476178396847 Mecharapu KrishnaMECHARAPU 7569111366 st colony,10-135,521230 4.50
1169 P1170 688142449775 JAYALAKSHMIEPPALA 8464021171 near panchayat,6-150,521170 8.00
1170 P1171 356695849073 Yaswanth Gampa 9703797097 Yadavula Bazar,4-24,521241
1171 P1172 671727812228 Chellu Vamsi Nadhchellu 8019155464 panchayathi office road,4-71,521241 30.00
1172 P1173 545205967439 Shaik Jameela 9908287660 Dechupalem Village, Vatsavai Mandal, Krishna District. Pin.521178
1173 P1174 292844516322 Anil BabuThatiparthi 8712419299 Sitha rama Nagar,17-82,520007 29.50
1174 P1175 235732241756 Bezawada Vani MaheshBezawada 8977877999 Goud Ramalayam Street,25-134,520007 27.00
1175 P1176 519220090433 RajeshKaredla 9885790573 ambedkar nagar,17-20,520007 30.00
1176 P1177 499173706761 Cheni Kiran KumarCHENI 9848775274 Near High School,1-20/a,521190 27.00
1177 P1178 338428338980 Nanduri Mahesh 9676869657 D.No. 7-115/2, 11th streat, T.G.Palem, Jaggayyapeta. 22.50
1178 P1179 411656885528 Kalaka Sirisha 9550779425, 9951268957 Mangollu, Vatsavai 10.00
1179 P1180 943735405574 Katakam Nageswara Raokatakam 9849857276 main road,3-2,521402 12.00
1180 P1181 669883881504 NAGAMAHESHNANDRU 9966381532 VASANTHA COLONY,9-133,521180 24.00
1181 P1182 678038686965 Siva nagendra Dondapati 9700412699 Guntupalli,3-180,521241
1182 P1183 919327633625 Mandhadapu Gopi Krishna 9948886317 D.No.10-58, Jujjuru Road, Kanchikacherla (V) & (M),K.Dist. Pin.521180. 14.50
1183 P1184 753054513726 Venkata RavikishoreBhimavarapu 8886324252 balaramuni peta,9/143-1,521001 11.00
1184 P1185 871695800266 GOPI KRISHNAMALLAMPALLI 8186082720 TEMPLECOLONY,H.NO 14/196-10D,521001 15.50
1185 P1186 660502510863 Dinakara SubrahmanyamAngara 9494458064 Balaramunipet,9-615,521001 14.00
1186 P1187 654036350278 Tata Veera Venkata Naga Malleswara RaoTATA 9247027809 SULTANAGARAM GOLLAPALEM ,1-8,521001
1187 P1188 544057904217 Pasumarthi Lakshmi Anuradhapasumarthi 9441240246 sankarmath street,8/300,521001 1.00
1188 P1189 610042596318 RAVI TEJADIVVELA 9292359795 Portroad,26/395,521001 13.00
1189 P1190 531524017372 Obelisetty Kanaka Durga BhavaniObelisetty 9032343627 rajupet,7-458/3,521001
1190 P1191 677165387852 VENKATA LAKSHMICHORAGUDI 9949937524 HARIJANAWADA,SN GOLLAPALEM,4-107 SN GOLLAPALEM,521001 1.00
1191 P1192 886710171714 ARJUNARAOBOLLEM 9703747988 ramalayam,1-50,521001 0.00
1192 P1193 314048853451 manikumar matangi 8500740874 sukarlabad ,18/141-1,521001 7.50
1193 P1194 275383003505 Mohammad ShariefMOHAMMAD 9247241285 rajupeta,4/90,521001

NCVT Results

Trainee MarkSheet

Roll Number / Registration Number* Please Select Semester
 

 

To Get More details Click here 

ncvtmis.gov.in

The National Council for Vocational Training, an advisory body, was set up by the Government of India in 1956 (the then National Council of Training in Vocational Trades—NCTVT). The Council has been entrusted with the responsibilities of prescribing standards and curricula for craftsmen training, advising the Government of India on the overall policy and programs, conducting All India Trade Tests and awarding National Trade Certificates.

This portal is a one-stop information source for all Institutes and courses under the purview of the National Council of Vocational Training (NCVT). The links in the boxes below may be used for currently available features of the portal.

If you are an internal user from the DGT, Regional Directorates, State Directorates, ITIs or any other field Institutions, please click here to login.

Goa ITI Result

RESULTS OF TRADE TEST EXAMINATIONS (N.C.V.T./S.C.V.T./C.o.E.):

 

Please enter your Exam Seat No. here:

 

 

Click on the ‘links’ below to view the MULTI-SKILL & SHORT-TERM RESULTS:

‘Multi-Skill’ RESULT —>

‘Short-Term’ RESULT —>

 

More details about Goa ITI results Click here 

State Directorate of Craftsmen Training

With an objective of ensuring a steady flow of skilled personnel and to reduce unemployment amongst the educated youth by equipping them with required skills, education and discipline for suitable industrial employment as well as self-employment, Industrial Training Institutes have been set up under the Craftsmen Training Scheme in Goa. They are affiliated to National Council for Vocational Training (NCVT), through the Directorate General of Employment and Training (DGET), Government of India in the Ministry of labour, New Delhi. They impart training in engineering and non-engineering trades.

Sasthrolsavam Sub district Results-2016-2

Updated on 08/11/2016

 Sasthrolsavam Sub district Results 2016-1

Sasthrolsavam Sub district Results-2016-2
Sasthrolsavam  Results-2016 -3
 
Date District Results
08-10-2016 Pathanmathitta Thiruvalla Subdistrict WE fair results
06-11-2016 Ernakulam Vypin Sub district Maths Fair Results (All) | Social Science Fair | Work Experience Fair| IT Fair
04-11-2016 Kozhikkode Kozhikkode City Sub district Maths Mela Results | Work Experience fair | Social Science fair |Science fair
04-11-2016 Kozhikkode Thamarassery Sub district Science Mela Results | Maths fair | Social Science fair| Work Experience| IT fair
03-11-2016 Kottayam Vaikom Sub district Maths Fair Results
03-11-2016 Ernakulam Aluva Sub district IT Fair Results (All)
03-11-2016 Kollam Punalur Sub district All Fair Results (All)
03-11-2016 Malappuram Perinthalmanna Sub district All Fair Results (All)

To get old result

Sasthrolsavam Sub district Results 2016-1

 

Sasthrolsavam Sub district Results 2016

Kinnaur vidhan sabha election results 2017

Year A C No. Constituency Name Category Winner Gender Party Votes Runner Up Gender Party Votes
2012 68 Kinnaur (ST) Jagat Singh Negi M INC 20722 Tejwant Singh Negi M BJP 14434
2007 1 Kinnaur (ST) Tejwant Singh M BJP 17873 Jagat Singh Negi M INC 15384
2003 1 Kinnaur (ST) Jagat Singh M INC 19052 Tejwant Singh M BJP 11646
1998 1 Kinnaur (ST) Chet Ram Negi M BJP 16667 Jagat Singh Negi M INC 13347
1995 By Polls Kinnaur (ST) Jagat Singh Negi M INC 17056 Chet Ram Negi M BJP 14563
1993 1 Kinnaur (ST) Dev Raj Negi M INC 13746 Thakur Sen Negi M BJP 12864
1990 1 Kinnaur (ST) Thakur Sen Negi M BJP 17653 Gopi Chand Negi M IND 11187
1985 1 Kinnaur (ST) Dev Raj Negi M INC 12859 Thakursen Negi M IND 10843
1982 1 Kinnaur (ST) Thakur Sen Negi M IND 12580 Gopi Chand M INC 9197
1977 1 Kinnaur (ST) Thakur Sen Negi M IND 10543 Gyan Singh M IND 2937
1972 1 Kinnaur (ST) Thakur Sen Negi M LRP 12896 Gyan Singh M INC 5161
1967 1 Kinnaur (ST) T.S.Negi M IND 13559 G.Singh M INC 1797

Rohru vidhan sabha election results 2017

Year A C No. Constituency Name Category Winner Gender Party Votes Runner Up Gender Party Votes
2012 67 Rohru (SC) Mohan Lal Brakta M INC 34465 Balak Ram Negi M BJP 6050
2009 By Polls Rohru GEN Khushi Ram Bal. F BJP 27705 Manjit Singh Thakur M INC 19232
2007 3 Rohru GEN Virbhadra Singh M INC 30079 Khushi Ram Balnatah M BJP 15942
2003 3 Rohru GEN Virbhadra Singh M INC 32617 Khushi Ram Balnahta M BJP 15328
1998 3 Rohru GEN Virbhadra Singh M INC 33637 Khushi Ram M BJP 7489
1993 3 Rohru GEN Virbhadra Singh M INC 26976 Khushi Ram Balnath M BJP 7030
1990 3 Rohru GEN Virbhadra Singh M INC 27602 Satya Dev Bushehari M JD 2976
1985 3 Rohru GEN Nehar Singh M INC 22282 Partap Singh Mukhiya M BJP 3321
1982 3 Rohru GEN Satya Dev Bushehari M INC 11890 Pratap Singh Mukhia M BJP 6743
1977 3 Rohru GEN Satya Dev M JNP 9785 Nehar Singh M IND 7113
1972 3 Rohru GEN Amrit Singh Rathore M INC 4588 Satya Dev Bushahri M NCO 4036
1967 3 Rohru GEN P.Dev M INC 6590 N.Singh M IND 3754
1951 7 Rohru GEN Padam Dev M INC 1387 Noopa M SCF 937

Jubbal-Kotkhai vidhan sabha election results 2017

Year A C No. Constituency Name Category Winner Gender Party Votes Runner Up Gender Party Votes
2012 65 Jubbal Kotkhai GEN Rohit Thakur M INC 29219 Narinder Bragta M BJP 20124
2007 4 Jubbal Kotkhai GEN Narinder Bragta M BJP 23714 Rohit M INC 20890
2003 4 Jubbal Kotkhai GEN Rohit Thakur M INC 21884 Narinder Singh M BJP 15040
1998 4 Jubbal Kotkhai GEN Ram Lal M INC 23762 Raj Pal M JD 5728
1993 4 Jubbal Kotkhai GEN Ram Lal M INC 21745 Rajpal Singh Chauhan M IND 4922
1990 4 Jubbal Kotkhai GEN Ram Lal M JD 16209 Virbhadra Singh M INC 14723
1985 4 Jubbal Kotkhai GEN Virbhadra Singh M INC 20125 Prakash Chand M IND 2667
1982 4 Jubbal Kotkhai GEN Ram Lal M INC 20765 Shyam Lal Pirta M BJP 3340
1977 4 Jubbal Kotkhai GEN Ram Lal M INC 11115 Padam Singh Jhina M JNP 5799
1972 4 Jubbal Kotkhai GEN Ram Lal M INC 15201 Prem Singh Mehta M BJS 760
1967 4 Jubbal GEN R.Lal M INC 10496 R.Singh M IND 1492
1951 6 Jubbal GEN Bala Nand M INC 3006 Bhag Mal Sautha M KMPP 1541

Shimla Rural vidhan sabha election results 2017

Year A C No. Constituency Name Category Winner Gender Party Votes Runner Up Gender Party Votes
2012 64 Shimla Rural GEN Virbhadra Singh M INC 28892 Ishwar Rohal M BJP 8892

Kasumpti vidhan sabha election results 2017

Year A C No. Constituency Name Category Winner Gender Party Votes Runner Up Gender Party Votes
2012 62 Kasumpti GEN Anirudh Singh M INC 16929 Prem Singh M BJP 7043
2007 9 Kasumpti (SC) Sohan Lal M INC 22931 Tarsem Bharti M BJP 15632
2003 9 Kasumpti (SC) Sohan Lal M IND 16972 Roop Dass Kashyap M BJP 13487
1998 9 Kasumpti (SC) Roop Dass Kashyap M BJP 19700 Shonkia Ram Kashyap M INC 17786
1993 9 Kasumpti (SC) Charanjiv Lal Kashyap M INC 20688 Roup Dass Kashyap M BJP 14455
1990 9 Kasumpti (SC) Roop Dass Kashyap M BJP 20770 Shonkia Ram Kashyap M INC 7493
1985 9 Kasumpti (SC) Shonkia Ram Kashyap M INC 12801 Balak Ram M BJP 8819
1982 9 Kasumpti (SC) Balak Ram M BJP 8594 Roop Dass Kashyap M INC 7236
1977 9 Kasumpti (SC) Roopdas Kashyap M IND 6526 Shonkia Ram Kashyap M INC 4060
1972 8 Kasumpti (SC) Shonkia Ram Kashyap M INC 7437 Phulma Devi F BJS 1430
1967 7 Kasumpti GEN S.Ram M INC 4571 H.Singh M IND 4459
1951 2 Kasumpti GEN Hitendra Sen M IND 2637 Tara Singh M IND 1810

Chopal vidhan sabha election results 2017

Year A C No. Constituency Name Category Winner Gender Party Votes Runner Up Gender Party Votes
2012 60 Chopal GEN Balbir Singh Verma M IND 22056 Dr Subhash Chand Manglate M INC 21409
2007 5 Chopal GEN Subhash Chand Manglate M INC 20785 Radha Raman Shastri M BJP 16453
2003 5 Chopal GEN Subhash Chand M IND 10910 Yogendra Chandra M INC 8339
1998 5 Chopal GEN Yogendra Chandar M INC 18972 Kewal Rama Chauhan M HVC 6735
1993 5 Chopal GEN Yogendra Chandra M IND 16796 Kanwar Uday Singh M INC 6490
1990 5 Chopal GEN Radha Raman Shastri M BJP 17124 Yogendra Chandra M INC 7027
1985 5 Chopal GEN Yogindra Chand M INC 16221 Kewal Ram Chauhan M IND 6229
1982 5 Chopal GEN Kewal Ram Chauhan M INC 12307 Radha Raman Shastri M BJP 8013
1977 5 Chopal GEN Radha Raman M JNP 6466 Sant Ram M IND 3313
1972 5 Chopal GEN Kewal Ram Chauhan M INC 8717 Shyam Singh M IND 1035
1967 5 Chopal GEN K.Ram M IND 8818 S.Ram M INC 8139

Shillai vidhan sabha election results 2017

Year A C No. Constituency Name Category Winner Gender Party Votes Runner Up Gender Party Votes
2012 59 Shillai GEN Baldev Singh Tomar M BJP 23455 Harshwardhan Chauhan M INC 21537
2007 17 Shillai GEN Harshwardhan Chauhan M INC 20247 Amar Singh Chauhan M IND 16783
2003 17 Shillai GEN Harsh Wardhan M INC 17326 Jagat Singh M IND 9902
1998 17 Shillai GEN Harsh Wardhan M INC 21234 Jagat Singh M BJP 11646
1993 17 Shillai GEN Harsh Vardhan M INC 19092 Jagat Singh Negi M BJP 12254
1990 17 Shillai GEN Jagat Singh Negi M JD 13375 Harshvardhan Singh Chauhan M INC 9907
1985 17 Shillai GEN Guman Singh Chauhan M INC 15852 Jagat Singh Negi M LKD 6319
1982 17 Shillai GEN Guman Singh Chauhan M INC 12042 Jagat Singh M LKD 9381
1977 17 Shillai GEN Guman Singh Chauhan M INC 5994 Jagat Singh M JNP 5899
1972 17 Shillai GEN Guman Singh Chauhan M INC 10805 Partap Singh M LRP 2457

Paonta Sahib vidhan sabha election results 2017

Year A C No. Constituency Name Category Winner Gender Party Votes Runner Up Gender Party Votes
2012 58 Paonta Sahib GEN Kirnesh Jung M IND 23713 Sukh Ram M BJP 22923
2007 18 Paonta Doon GEN Sukh Ram M BJP 29322 Kirnesh Jung M INC 24460
2003 18 Paonta Doon GEN Sukh Ram M BJP 22647 Kirnesh Jung M LMHP 16785
1998 18 Paonta Doon GEN Rattan Singh M INC 15569 Sukh Ram M BJP 13149
1993 18 Paonta Doon GEN Rattan Singh M INC 21238 Fateh Singh M BJP 15648
1990 18 Paonta Doon GEN Fateh Singh M BJP 19750 Kush Parmar M INC 13854
1985 18 Paonta Doon GEN Kush Parmar M INC 15203 Karam Chand M BJP 10429
1982 18 Paonta Doon GEN Kush Parmar M INC 10099 Milk Raj M BJP 7747
1977 18 Paonta Doon GEN Milkh Raj M IND 7643 Rattan Singh M INC 5081
1972 18 Paonta Doon GEN Hirendra Singh M INC 8304 Milkh Raj M BJS 5949
1967 16 Paonta GEN G.S.Chauhan M INC 11601 V.Singh M BJS 4131
1951 26 Paonta GEN Shiva Nand M INC 3742 Sher Jang M KMPP 2264